Turnyro rezultatai
☼ PBL [SE7.EP6] POST Q, Data: 2020-06-06, Vieta: Delfi, Vilnius  
Grupė- Suaug B, Mišrus dvejetas, dalyvių- 12, rungtynių tipas- Minuso sistema  
  
2020-06-06 2020-06-06 2020-06-06 2020-06-06  
 1  Evaldas Čižinauskas 
 Neringa Brazauskienė 
  Dėl 1-8 vietos      
 E.Čižinauskas, N.Brazauskienė      
 16       ->      
  [51] 15:00   E.Čižinauskas, N.Brazauskienė    
 9  Jurgis Pauliukas 
 Toma Rakauskaitė 
    10:21  21:12  21:16 [27']    
[46] 14:30   S.Stravinskas, V.Bubulytė      
 8  Salvijus Stravinskas 
 Vaiva Bubulytė 
  21:15  16:21  21:16 [26']      
    [56] 15:30   E.Čižinauskas, N.Brazauskienė  
 5  Simas Malakauskas 
 Marija Šiaučiūnaitė 
      21:18  21:15 [17']  
[47] 14:30   S.Malakauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė      
 12  Rytis Vasiliauskas 
 Rūta Bubulienė 
  21:17  21:19 [19']      
  [52] 15:00   S.Malakauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė    
 13         21:15  22:20 [19']    
 P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė      
 4  Pranciškus Gečas 
 Gintarė Plečkaitytė 
  ->       1-a vieta
      [62] 16:00   K.Šemeta, U.Pūkaitė
 3  Karolis Šemeta 
 Ugnė Pūkaitė 
        21:10  21:19 [17']
 K.Šemeta, U.Pūkaitė      
 14       ->      
  [53] 15:00   K.Šemeta, U.Pūkaitė    
 11  Dalius Martinaitis 
 Monika Janutaitė 
    21:15  21:10 [15']    
[48] 14:30   D.Martinaitis, M.Janutaitė      
 6  Dainius Čeplinskas 
 Rūta Ulozaitė 
  21:9  21:7 [12']      
    [57] 15:30   K.Šemeta, U.Pūkaitė  
 7  Martynas Povilaitis 
 Kotryna Janutaitė 
      21:13  21:10 [18']  
[49] 14:30   M.Povilaitis, K.Janutaitė      
 10  Gediminas Fridricas 
 Evelina Keturakytė 
  21:17  21:17 [16']      
  [54] 15:00   M.Povilaitis, K.Janutaitė    
 15         21:14  22:20 [19']    
 A.Tamošaitis, T.Urbonienė      
 2  Agnius Tamošaitis 
 Tanita Urbonienė 
  ->    S.Malakauskas, M.Šiaučiūnaitė   3-a vieta
      [63] 16:00   M.Povilaitis, K.Janutaitė
       M.Povilaitis, K.Janutaitė   21:10  21:12 [17']
         
      Dėl 5-8 vietos    
     S.Stravinskas, V.Bubulytė    
    [58] 15:30   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė  
     P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė   26:24  21:16 [21']   5-a vieta
      [64] 16:00   P.Gečas, G.Plečkaitytė
     D.Martinaitis, M.Janutaitė     12:21  21:15  21:14 [24']
    [59] 15:30   A.Tamošaitis, T.Urbonienė  
     A.Tamošaitis, T.Urbonienė   19:21  21:17  21:16 [27']  
         
         
       S.Stravinskas, V.Bubulytė   7-a vieta
      [65] 16:00   S.Stravinskas, V.Bubulytė
       D.Martinaitis, M.Janutaitė   21:16  21:16 [18']
         
    Dėl 9-16 vietos      
       
   J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė    
   J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė   ->    
    [60] 15:30   J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė  
   R.Vasiliauskas, R.Bubulienė     21:13  21:19 [16']  
   R.Vasiliauskas, R.Bubulienė    
    ->     9-a vieta
      [66] 16:30   J.Pauliukas, T.Rakauskaitė
        21:18  21:18 [17']
   D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė    
   D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė   ->    
    [61] 16:00   G.Fridricas, E.Keturakytė  
   G.Fridricas, E.Keturakytė     21:17  15:21  21:18 [28']  
   G.Fridricas, E.Keturakytė    
    ->    
         
       R.Vasiliauskas, R.Bubulienė   11-a vieta
      [67] 16:30   D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė
       D.Čeplinskas, R.Ulozaitė   21:19  21:12 [18']
         
      Dėl 13-16 vietos    
       
     
      ->   13-a vieta
     
        ->
     
      ->  
         
         
        15-a vieta
     
        ->
         
Vyr.teisėjas: Jurgis Pauliukas