Turnyro dalyviai
Žemaitijos taurė (3 etapas, U13 ir U17)
  Data:  2019-11-09 10:00 - 2019-11-09 21:00
  Vieta:  Žalgiriai, Tauragė
  

Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai

 KNBA 9 ]
 Kristė Anciūtė   U-17      4 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD M.Lekšaitė    
 Jurgis Jatulis   U-13  2021-0180  15 U-13 VV     
 Benediktas Kamantauskas   U-13  2021-0291    6 U-13 VV     
 Jokūbas Kazlauskas   U-13  2021-0147  11 U-13 VV     
 Milda Lekšaitė   U-17      6 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD K.Anciūtė    
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-13  2021-0127    2 U-13 VV     
 Viltė Paulauskaitė   U-15  2021-0160    2 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD G.Jurkevičiūtė    1 U-17 MX D.Genys   
 Dominik Tankevič   U-11  2021-0305    4 U-13 VV     
 Titas Žibūda   U-13  2021-1155    8 U-13 VV     
 Klaipėdos BK 12 ]
 Domantas Ausiejus   U-11  2021-1223  18 U-13 VV     
 Signė Borisenko   U-15  2021-1327    3 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD O.Ščerbakova    3 U-17 MX V.Šukys   
 Markas Gedrimas   U-15  2021-0871    2 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD V.Šukys    2 U-17 MX M.Sukackaitė   
 Arnas Krasauskas   U-13  2021-1097  16 U-13 VV     
 Rokas Krūminas   U-11  2021-0486  12 U-13 VV     
 Dainius Krūminas   U-15  2021-0800    6 U-17 VV     
 Liepa Leonavičiūtė   U-13  2021-0856    7 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD M.Sukackaitė    
 Ugnius Lygnugaris   U-11  2021-0458  14 U-13 VV     
 Mantas Lukonas   U-13  2021-0847    7 U-13 VV     
 Monika Sukackaitė   U-15  2021-0613    1 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD L.Leonavičiūtė    2 U-17 MX M.Gedrimas   
 Oresta Ščerbakova   U-17  2021-0720    5 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD S.Borisenko    
 Vytautas Šukys   U-15  2021-0821    4 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD M.Gedrimas    3 U-17 MX S.Borisenko   
 CBC 1 ]
 Adomas Mažeika   U-11  2021-0906  10 U-13 VV     
 Panevėžio BK 3 ]
 Emilis Jonkus   U-13  2021-1336    1 U-13 VV     
 Pijus Povilonis   U-15  2021-0837    7 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD M.Stacevičius    
 Matas Stacevičius   U-17  2021-0783    8 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD P.Povilonis    
 Kretingos BK 4 ]
 Kotryna Čyvaitė   U-15      8 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD A.Pipiraitė    
 Emilis Drazdas   U-13    24 U-13 VV     
 Austėja Pipiraitė   U-15    10 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD K.Čyvaitė    5 U-17 MX D.Urbšas   
 Dovydas Urbšas   U-15    10 U-17 VV   5 U-17 MX A.Pipiraitė    
 Volanas 14 ]
 Paulius Alijošius   U-11  2021-0859  13 U-13 VV     
 Jogaila Altaravičius   U-11  2021-0463  19 U-13 VV     
 Kasparas Andrijauskas   U-11    23 U-13 VV     
 Pijus Bambalas   U-13    26 U-13 VV     
 Rokas Dargis   U-13      9 U-13 VV     
 Martynas Dikšaitis   U-15      9 U-17 VV     
 Augustas Dikšaitis   U-13    25 U-13 VV     
 Dovas Genys   U-17  2021-0316    1 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD D.Gudavičius    1 U-17 MX V.Paulauskaitė   
 Deinoras Gudavičius   U-17  2021-0812    3 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD D.Genys    
 Džiugas Jucius   U-13    21 U-13 VV     
 Ignas Jurkevičius   U-9  2021-0460  22 U-13 VV     
 Gabija Jurkevičiūtė   U-17  2021-0461    9 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD V.Paulauskaitė    4 U-17 MX P.Sutkaitis   
 Pijus Sutkaitis   U-17      5 U-17 VV   4 U-17 MX G.Jurkevičiūtė    
 Nojus Tenikaitis   U-13  2021-0314    5 U-13 VV     
 Gaja 2 ]
 Paulius Jarašiūnas   U-13  2021-0961  17 U-13 VV     
 Kipras Sakalauskas   U-13  2021-0962    3 U-13 VV     
 Raseinių BK 1 ]
 Mikas Kropaitis   U-13  2021-1111  20 U-13 VV     
Viso dalyvių: 46