Turnyro rezultatai
     Everestos taurė     
Pradžia: 2020-10-24 Pabaiga: 2020-10-24
Vieta:
 Nr   Grupė   Tipas   1-as Dalyvis   Rezultatas   2-as Dalyvis   L   S 
 1   24 d.  10:00  Suaug   VD    K.Heiter .   21:15 · 21:13    L.Mananikova  E.Skarulskis   49'    1 
 2   24 d.  10:00  Suaug   VD    V.Masiliauskas  A.Rukina   17:21 · 21:16 · 21:16    J.Metra .   43'    1 
 3   24 d.  10:00  Suaug B   VD    R.Galuza  P.Baronas   15:21 · 13:21    K.Andriukaitis  S.Novikas   59'    1 
 4   24 d.  10:00  Suaug B   VD    M.Karindi  R.Bieliauskaitė   21:17 · 17:21 · 20:22    M.Rogalski  J.Pociūnas   41'    1 
 5   24 d.  10:00  Suaug B   MD    V.Yakovlev  M.Dreimane   21:16 · 21:12    A.Abeltinš  A.Cook   21'    1 
 6   24 d.  10:00  Suaug B   MD    L.Rafanavičiūtė .   21:11 · 21:15    .  D.Latotina Micevičė   26'    1 
 7   24 d.  10:00  Suaug   MD    S.Valuckas  I.Shtechman   21:13 · 15:21 · 19:21    K.2   S.Bauer   35'    1 
 8   24 d.  10:25  Suaug   VD    E.Pucelytė  E.Rästa   21:15 · 21:16    L.Mananikova  E.Skarulskis   27'    1 
 9   24 d.  10:25  Suaug   VD    A.Rimkus  R.Gueguin   18:21 · 19:21    J.Metra .   26'    1 
 10   24 d.  10:25  Suaug B   VD    J.Kudrjavtsev  S.Girulis   21:8 · 21:6    R.Galuza  P.Baronas   18'    1 
 11   24 d.  10:25  Suaug B   VD    K.Janužytė  E.Gotovskis   21:14 · 18:21 · 21:23    M.Karindi  R.Bieliauskaitė   33'    1 
 12   24 d.  10:25  Suaug B   MD    C.Von Pfaler  A.Lahtinen   21:9 · 21:12    A.Abeltinš  A.Cook   17'    1 
 13   24 d.  10:25  Suaug B   MD    V.Yakovlev  M.Dreimane   19:21 · 16:21    L.Rafanavičiūtė .   31'    1 
 14   24 d.  10:25  Suaug   MD    A.Nutautaitė  I.Kozlova   21:15 · 21:14    K.2   S.Bauer   30'    1 
 15   24 d.  10:50  Suaug C   VD    M.Smirnov  D.Bortkeviča   21:11 · 21:4    .  V.Rasickaitė   18'    1 
 16   24 d.  10:50  Suaug C   VD    E.Vaiciurgyte  I.Vytaitė   8:21 · 17:21    V.Skarbalius  Ž.Guobis   24'    1 
 17   24 d.  10:50  Suaug   VD    E.Pucelytė  E.Rästa   16:21 · 19:21    K.Heiter .   17'    1 
 18   24 d.  10:50  Suaug   VD    A.Rimkus  R.Gueguin   21:11 · 21:14    V.Masiliauskas  A.Rukina   23'    1 
 19   24 d.  10:50  Suaug   MD    A.Nutautaitė  I.Kozlova   21:14 · 21:17    S.Valuckas  I.Shtechman   25'    1 
 20   24 d.  10:50  Suaug B   MD    C.Von Pfaler  A.Lahtinen   21:15 · 21:11    .  D.Latotina Micevičė   24'    1 
 21   24 d.  10:50  Suaug B   MD    L.Rafanavičiūtė .   21:6 · 21:6    A.Abeltinš  A.Cook   17'    1 
 22   24 d.  11:20  Suaug B   VD    J.Kudrjavtsev  S.Girulis   21:6 · 12:21 · 21:14    K.Andriukaitis  S.Novikas   35'    1 
 23   24 d.  11:20  Suaug B   VD    K.Janužytė  E.Gotovskis   21:19 · 19:21 · 20:22    M.Rogalski  J.Pociūnas   47'    1 
 24   24 d.  11:20  Suaug C   VD    M.Smirnov  D.Bortkeviča   18:21 · 5:21    V.Skarbalius  Ž.Guobis   26'    1 
 25   24 d.  11:20  Suaug C   VD    E.Vaiciurgyte  I.Vytaitė   21:12 · 21:13    .  V.Rasickaitė   23'    1 
 26   24 d.  11:20  Suaug   VD    K.Heiter .   21:18 · 21:19    J.Metra .   26'    1 
 27   24 d.  11:20  Suaug   VD    E.Pucelytė  E.Rästa   21:17 · 16:21 · 8:21    A.Rimkus  R.Gueguin   32'    1 
 28   24 d.  11:20  Suaug   VD    V.Masiliauskas  A.Rukina   19:21 · 21:15 · 21:13    L.Mananikova  E.Skarulskis   42'    1 
 29   24 d.  11:55  Suaug B   VD    J.Kudrjavtsev  S.Girulis   21:15 · 17:21 · 21:10    M.Rogalski  J.Pociūnas   47'    1 
 30   24 d.  11:55  Suaug B   VD    M.Karindi  R.Bieliauskaitė   18:21 · 14:21    K.Andriukaitis  S.Novikas   24'    1 
 31   24 d.  11:55  Suaug B   VD    K.Janužytė  E.Gotovskis   21:16 · 21:12    R.Galuza  P.Baronas   25'    1 
 32   24 d.  11:55  Suaug B   MD    C.Von Pfaler  A.Lahtinen   10:21 · 21:16 · 16:21    L.Rafanavičiūtė .   38'    1 
 33   24 d.  11:55  Suaug B   MD    V.Yakovlev  M.Dreimane   18:21 · 21:19 · 21:16    .  D.Latotina Micevičė   39'    1 
 34   24 d.  11:55  Suaug C   VD    M.Smirnov  D.Bortkeviča   21:14 · 21:15    E.Vaiciurgyte  I.Vytaitė   26'    1 
 35   24 d.  11:55  Suaug C   VD    V.Skarbalius  Ž.Guobis   21:8 · 21:14    .  V.Rasickaitė   22'    1 
 36   24 d.  12:30  Suaug B   MD    C.Von Pfaler  A.Lahtinen   22:20 · 14:21 · 24:22    V.Yakovlev  M.Dreimane   34'    1 
 37   24 d.  12:30  Suaug B   MD    .  D.Latotina Micevičė   21:17 · 21:13    A.Abeltinš  A.Cook   24'    1 
 38   24 d.  12:30  Suaug   VV    S.Novikas   26:24 · 21:14    P.Baronas   25'    1 
 39   24 d.  12:30  Suaug   VV    M.Karindi   21:17 · 21:10    R.Bieliauskaitė   16'    1 
 40   24 d.  12:30  Suaug C   MX    E.Gedminas  A.Krikščiūnas   21:14 · 21:7    Ž.Guobis  A.Abeltinš   21'    1 
 41   24 d.  12:30  Suaug C   MX    V.Skarbalius  A.Cook   21:18 · 21:18    S.Romanova  Y.Zaccaria   23'    1 
 42   24 d.  12:30  Suaug   MX    E.Pucelytė  R.Kuhl   17:21 · 21:17 · 21:18    A.Rimkus  I.Shtechman   30'    1 
 43   24 d.  13:00  Suaug   MX    E.Skarulskis  A.Nutautaitė   12:21 · 14:21    K.Heiter  A.Lahtinen   21'    1 
 44   24 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    M.Rogalski  D.Latotina Micevičė   18:21 · 19:21    J.Metra  V.Yakovlev   22'    1 
 45   24 d.  13:00  Suaug B   MX    J.Pociūnas .   15:21 · 21:16 · 21:15    M.Karindi  J.Honkanen   42'    1 
 46   24 d.  13:00  Suaug   VV    S.Novikas   21:14 · 21:17    R.Bieliauskaitė   28'    1 
 47   24 d.  13:00  Suaug C   MX    M.Smirnov  N.Sapronovaitė   21:9 · 21:18    Ž.Guobis  A.Abeltinš   21'    1 
 48   24 d.  13:00  Suaug C   MX    E.Gedminas  A.Krikščiūnas   21:13 · 15:21 · 22:20    V.Skarbalius  A.Cook   28'    1 
 49   24 d.  15:30  Suaug   MX    .  S.Valuckas   21:16 · 21:14    A.Rimkus  I.Shtechman   19'    1 
 50   24 d.  13:30  Suaug   MX    R.Gueguin  I.Kozlova   21:18 · 21:14    K.Heiter  A.Lahtinen   24'    1 
 51   24 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    R.Galuza  M.Dreimane   15:21 · 12:21    J.Metra  V.Yakovlev   20'    1 
 52   24 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    .  C.Von Pfaler   21:18 · 21:17    L.Mananikova .   23'    1 
 53   24 d.  13:30  Suaug   VV    E.Gedminas   19:21 · 21:13 · 21:9    P.Baronas   31'    1 
 54   24 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    V.Masiliauskas  S.Bauer   18:21 · 21:13 · 19:21    A.Rukina  L.Rafanavičiūtė   38'    1 
 55   24 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    J.Pociūnas .   15:21 · 16:21    .  K.2    22'    1 
 56   24 d.  13:30  Suaug B   MX    M.Rogalski  D.Latotina Micevičė   21:17 · 21:15    M.Karindi  J.Honkanen   24'    1 
 57   24 d.  14:00  Suaug C   MX    M.Smirnov  N.Sapronovaitė   21:17 · 19:21 · 21:19    S.Romanova  Y.Zaccaria   34'    1 
 58   24 d.  14:00  Suaug C   MX    V.Skarbalius  A.Cook   21:12 · 21:12    Ž.Guobis  A.Abeltinš   20'    1 
 59   24 d.  14:00  Suaug   VV    E.Gedminas   21:12 · 21:11    R.Bieliauskaitė   21'    1 
 60   24 d.  14:00  Suaug   VV    M.Karindi   21:7 · 21:8    P.Baronas   15'    1 
 61   24 d.  14:00  Suaug   MX    .  S.Valuckas   21:14 · 14:21 · 17:21    E.Pucelytė  R.Kuhl   28'    1 
 62   24 d.  14:00  Suaug   MX    R.Gueguin  I.Kozlova   21:12 · 21:17    E.Skarulskis  A.Nutautaitė   27'    1 
 63   24 d.  14:00  Suaug B   MX    J.Metra  V.Yakovlev   19:21 · 21:19 · 21:16    .  C.Von Pfaler   31'    1 
 64   24 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    A.Rukina  L.Rafanavičiūtė   21:19 · 21:16    .  K.2    22'    1 
 65   24 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    R.Galuza  M.Dreimane   9:21 · 21:17 · 7:21    L.Mananikova .   28'    1 
 66   24 d.  14:30  Suaug B   MX    V.Masiliauskas  S.Bauer   21:10 · 21:10    J.Pociūnas .   20'    1 
 67   24 d.  14:30  Suaug   VV    S.Novikas   22:20 · 11:21 · 16:21    M.Karindi   36'    1 
 68   24 d.  14:30  Suaug C   MX    E.Gedminas  A.Krikščiūnas   21:6 · 21:14    S.Romanova  Y.Zaccaria   13'    1 
 69   24 d.  14:30  Suaug C   MX    M.Smirnov  N.Sapronovaitė   21:14 · 21:13    V.Skarbalius  A.Cook   20'    1 
 70   24 d.  14:30  Suaug   MX    R.Gueguin  I.Kozlova   18:21 · 21:14 · 19:21    E.Pucelytė  R.Kuhl   32'    1 
 71   24 d.  15:00  Suaug   MX    .  S.Valuckas   21:14 · 10:21 · 21:16    K.Heiter  A.Lahtinen   30'    1 
 72   24 d.  15:00  Suaug   MX    E.Skarulskis  A.Nutautaitė   13:21 · 21:19 · 18:21    A.Rimkus  I.Shtechman   31'    1 
 73   24 d.  15:00  Suaug   VV    S.Novikas   21:18 · 18:21 · 21:17    E.Gedminas   38'    1 
 74   24 d.  15:00  Suaug B   MX    J.Metra  V.Yakovlev   20:22 · 21:19 · 20:22    A.Rukina  L.Rafanavičiūtė   33'    1 
 76   24 d.  15:00  Suaug B   MX    L.Mananikova .   14:21 · 14:21    V.Masiliauskas  S.Bauer   24'    1 
 77   24 d.  15:00  Suaug B   MX    R.Galuza  M.Dreimane   21:0    J.Pociūnas .   10'    1 
 78   24 d.  15:30  Suaug C   MX    M.Smirnov  N.Sapronovaitė   18:21 · 21:12 · 10:21    E.Gedminas  A.Krikščiūnas   31'    1 
 79   24 d.  15:30  Suaug C   MX    S.Romanova  Y.Zaccaria   21:13 · 21:12    Ž.Guobis  A.Abeltinš   21'    1 
 80   24 d.  15:30  Suaug   VV    R.Bieliauskaitė   21:0    P.Baronas   3'    1 
 81   24 d.  15:30  Suaug   VV    M.Karindi   21:17 · 21:17    E.Gedminas   18'    1