Turnyro dalyviai
PBL (4 Etapas)
  Data:  2018-12-29 10:00 - 2018-12-29 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 13 ]          
 Laimis Fiodorovas   Suaug  2020-0008    4 Suaug C VD R.Ražanauskas    3 Suaug C MX A.Kazlienė     
 Vida Giedra   35+  2020-0002    1 Suaug C MD E.Ramanauskaitė      
 Aurimas Kamantauskas   35+  2020-0671  16 Suaug B VD P.Rudokas    2 Suaug C MX D.Morkvėnaitė    
 Vaidas Razbadauskas   35+  2020-0627    1 Suaug C VD D.Juršys  10 Suaug C MX G.Gumbytė    
 Ramūnas Ražanauskas   40+  2020-0587    4 Suaug C VD L.Fiodorovas      
 Paulius Rudokas   Suaug  2020-0015  16 Suaug B VD A.Kamantauskas  13 Suaug C MX G.Rudokienė    
 Gintarė Gumbytė   Suaug      7 Suaug C MD K.Juodeškaitė  10 Suaug C MX V.Razbadauskas    
 Artūras Jonuškis   50+  2020-0831  11 Suaug B VD K.Poškus      
 Akvilė Kazlienė    35+      3 Suaug C MX L.Fiodorovas      
 Dovilė Morkvėnaitė   Suaug  2020-0995    2 Suaug C MX A.Kamantauskas      
 Marius Puškorius   Suaug      6 Suaug C VD V.Česonis      
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0004    1 Suaug C MD V.Giedra      
 Gintarė Rudokienė   Suaug  2020-0019  13 Suaug C MX P.Rudokas      
 CBC 67 ]          
 Danyu Zhong [CHN]   Suaug      9 Suaug B MD K.Ragalevičiūtė  24 Suaug B MX G.Arbačiauskas    
 Audrius Ambrasas   55+  2020-0174  14 Suaug B VD S.Jurkevičius    6 Suaug B MX R.Ambrasienė    
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2020-0188    7 Suaug C VD P.Vaišneideris    9 Suaug C MX I.Gudelytė    
 Marius Armonas   Suaug  2020-0836  12 Suaug B VD A.Tamošaitis      
 Vilija Čekanauskienė   Suaug  2020-0353    7 Suaug B MD D.Yarmalovich    8 Suaug B MX A.Misius    
 Dainius Čeplinskas   40+  2020-0317    2 Suaug B VD R.Kavaliauskas    5 Suaug B MX R.Ulozaitė    
 Artūras Fomenko   40+    21 Suaug C MX A.Šimanskaitė      
 Rugilė Gečaitė   Suaug  2020-0355    5 Suaug B MD R.Ulozaitė  10 Suaug B MX J.Masaitis    
 Gintautas Jaugielavičius   45+      4 Suaug B VD A.Misius    3 Suaug B MX A.Pakšytė    
 Skirmantas Jurkevičius   55+  2020-0837  14 Suaug B VD A.Ambrasas  25 Suaug B MX E.San Sansches    
 Joana Kairienė   Suaug      4 Suaug C MD K.Janutaitė  20 Suaug C MX D.Sirvydis    
 Simas Kanapeckas   U-17  2020-0842  10 Suaug B VD S.Novikas      
 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas   40+  2020-0326    2 Suaug B VD D.Čeplinskas    1 Suaug B MX T.Urbonienė    
 Marius Krutkis   Suaug  2020-0329  23 Suaug C MX D.Klemenytė      
 Arūnas Kuginys   35+    15 Suaug C VD M.Didžbalis      
 Tomas Lukoševičius   35+      1 Suaug B VD K.Šemeta    4 Suaug B MX J.Žibūdienė    
 Julius Masaitis   Suaug  2020-0277    8 Suaug B VD R.Vasiliauskas  10 Suaug B MX R.Gečaitė    
 Augustas Masevičius         8 Suaug C VD R.Masevičius      
 Asta Mastavičiūtė   35+  2020-0363    9 Suaug C MD I.Gudelytė      
 Dainius Mazėtis   40+  2020-0333    2 Suaug C VD M.Puchovičius      
 Aurimas Misius   35+      4 Suaug B VD G.Jaugielavičius    8 Suaug B MX V.Čekanauskienė    
 Aurelija Pakšytė   35+  2020-0365    2 Suaug B MD A.Brikaitė    3 Suaug B MX G.Jaugielavičius    
 Jurgis Pauliukas   45+  2020-0651    5 Suaug B VD G.Siva    9 Suaug B MX J.Puchova    
 Rasa Paurytė   Suaug  2020-0677  10 Suaug C MD L.Venckutė  12 Suaug C MX R.Pratusevičius    
 Augustas Pečiboršč   Suaug    14 Suaug C VD R.Kubilius    1 Suaug C MX Ž.Simonaitytė    
 Karolis Poškus   45+    11 Suaug B VD A.Jonuškis  23 Suaug B MX S.Andriūnaitė    
 Martynas Povilaitis   35+  2020-0026    6 Suaug B VD P.Jūras    7 Suaug B MX A.Slapikaitė-Jurkonė    
 Rytis Pratusevičius   Suaug  2020-0678  12 Suaug C MX R.Paurytė      
 Jelena Puchova   Suaug  2020-0337    3 Suaug B MD J.Žibūdienė    9 Suaug B MX J.Pauliukas    
 Martynas Puchovičius   40+  2020-0338    2 Suaug C VD D.Mazėtis    4 Suaug C MX S.Macijauskaitė    
 Virgilijus Pupeikis   40+  2020-0366  16 Suaug C VD A.Kunigėlis      
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2020-0342  20 Suaug C MX J.Kairienė      
 Vitalijus Šalunovas   45+  2020-0371  13 Suaug C VD K.Kučinskas      
 Karolis Šemeta   Suaug  2020-0345    1 Suaug B VD T.Lukoševičius    2 Suaug B MX J.Kažanauskaitė    
 Aldona Šimanskaitė   35+  2020-0372    6 Suaug C MD E.San Sansches  21 Suaug C MX A.Fomenko    
 Agnius Tamošaitis   Suaug  2020-0763  12 Suaug B VD M.Armonas  21 Suaug B MX K.Ragalevičiūtė    
 Tanita Urbonienė   40+  2020-0349    1 Suaug B MD J.Kažanauskaitė    1 Suaug B MX R.Kavaliauskas    
 Rytis Vasiliauskas   45+  2020-0887    8 Suaug B VD J.Masaitis  12 Suaug B MX K.Martinaitienė    
 Almantas Viruišis   55+  2020-0302    5 Suaug C MX I.Ivoškienė      
 Albinas Zakarauskas   40+      9 Suaug C VD G.Jauniškis      
 Darya Yarmalovich [BLR]   40+  2020-0764    7 Suaug B MD V.Čekanauskienė    7 Suaug C MX V.Česonis    
 Rasa Ambrasienė   55+  2020-0175    6 Suaug B MX A.Ambrasas      
 Sandra Andriūnaitė   45+    23 Suaug B MX K.Poškus    2 Suaug C MD Ž.Simonaitytė    
 Aušra Brikaitė   Suaug  2020-0315    2 Suaug B MD A.Pakšytė  11 Suaug B MX G.Siva    
 Audrius Butkus   45+  2020-0316  10 Suaug C VD A.Indriošius      
 Martinas Didžbalis   Suaug  2020-1002  15 Suaug C VD A.Kuginys      
 Indrė Gudelytė   35+  2020-0177    9 Suaug C MD A.Mastavičiūtė    9 Suaug C MX A.Andreliūnas    
 Ilona Ivoškienė   55+  2020-0656    5 Suaug C MX A.Viruišis      
 Kotryna Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0485    4 Suaug C MD J.Kairienė    8 Suaug C MX R.Kubilius    
 Justė Kažanauskaitė   Suaug      1 Suaug B MD T.Urbonienė    2 Suaug B MX K.Šemeta    
 Diana Klemenytė   Suaug    23 Suaug C MX M.Krutkis      
 Kęstutis Kučinskas   35+  2020-0330  13 Suaug C VD V.Šalunovas      
 Romas Kulieša   50+  2020-0658  11 Suaug C VD J.Šmakov      
 Arūnas Kunigėlis   45+  2020-0331  16 Suaug C VD V.Pupeikis      
 Sigutė Macijauskaitė   35+  2020-0362    4 Suaug C MX M.Puchovičius      
 Kotryna Martinaitienė   35+      8 Suaug B MD I.Jasiūnienė  12 Suaug B MX R.Vasiliauskas    
 Laima Martinkutė Lapkienė   35+      8 Suaug C MD J.Ivanauskaitė      
 Greta Milašienė   35+    22 Suaug C MX M.Karpavičius      
 Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė   Suaug      9 Suaug B MD D.Zhong  21 Suaug B MX A.Tamošaitis    
 Eglė San Sansches       25 Suaug B MX S.Jurkevičius    6 Suaug C MD A.Šimanskaitė    
 Dominyka Sitavičiūtė   U-19    22 Suaug B MX R.Grigaliūnas      
 Aurelija Slapikaitė-Jurkonė   Suaug  2020-0888    6 Suaug B MD V.Suško    7 Suaug B MX M.Povilaitis    
 Artūras Surgutanovas   40+  2020-0654    5 Suaug C VD A.Stalmokas      
 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas   45+  2020-0348    9 Suaug B VD A.Ramanauskas      
 Rūta Ulozaitė   Suaug  2020-0373    5 Suaug B MD R.Gečaitė    5 Suaug B MX D.Čeplinskas    
 Lina Venckutė   Suaug  2020-0374  10 Suaug C MD R.Paurytė      
 Justė Žibūdienė   35+  2020-0378    3 Suaug B MD J.Puchova    4 Suaug B MX T.Lukoševičius    
 JSO 4 ]          
 Gobinath Siva [IND]   Suaug      5 Suaug B VD J.Pauliukas  11 Suaug B MX A.Brikaitė    
 Laura Januškevičienė   40+  2020-0245    4 Suaug B MD Ž.Šeškevičienė      
 Martynas Karpavičius   35+    22 Suaug C MX G.Milašienė      
 Živilė Šeškevičienė   40+  2020-0271    4 Suaug B MD L.Januškevičienė      
 Vilniaus BK 3 ]          
 Irina Jasiūnienė   45+  2020-0057    8 Suaug B MD K.Martinaitienė  20 Suaug B MX A.Vanagas    
 Arvydas Vanagas   50+  2020-0046  20 Suaug B MX I.Jasiūnienė      
 Gediminas Jauniškis   35+  2020-0027    9 Suaug C VD A.Zakarauskas      
 SEB 14 ]          
 Vytautas Česonis   Suaug      6 Suaug C VD M.Puškorius    7 Suaug C MX D.Yarmalovich    
 Arūnas Daugaravičius   Suaug    13 Suaug B VD V.Markevičius  13 Suaug B MX V.Suško    
 Karolina Juodeškaitė   Suaug      7 Suaug C MD G.Gumbytė      
 Simas Malakauskas   Suaug  2020-0179    3 Suaug C VD P.Varaneckas    6 Suaug C MX E.Markelytė    
 Eglė Markelytė   Suaug  2020-0625  10 Suaug B MD I.Petkutė    6 Suaug C MX S.Malakauskas    
 Vaidas Markevičius   35+  2020-0626  13 Suaug B VD A.Daugaravičius      
 Andrius Ramanauskas   45+  2020-0279    9 Suaug B VD Ž.Tamošiūnas      
 Viktorija Suško   Suaug  2020-0628    6 Suaug B MD A.Slapikaitė-Jurkonė  13 Suaug B MX A.Daugaravičius    
 Jurij Šmakov   40+    11 Suaug C VD R.Kulieša      
 Pranas Varaneckas   Suaug  2020-0770    3 Suaug C VD S.Malakauskas      
 Donatas Juršys   35+  2020-0769    1 Suaug C VD V.Razbadauskas      
 Jonas Ožalas   U-17  2020-0913    3 Suaug B VD R.Grigaliūnas      
 Ingrida Petkutė   40+    10 Suaug B MD E.Markelytė      
 Rimas Sinius   45+  2020-0278  12 Suaug C VD L.Vilkišius      
 Smešas 1 ]          
 Aidas Indriošius   50+    10 Suaug C VD A.Butkus      
 SBK LION 3 ]          
 Rapolas Grigaliūnas   U-15  2020-1039    3 Suaug B VD J.Ožalas  22 Suaug B MX D.Sitavičiūtė    
 Aidas Stalmokas   40+  2020-0343    5 Suaug C VD A.Surgutanovas      
 Simas Novikas   U-17  2020-0914  10 Suaug B VD S.Kanapeckas      
 Šakių KISK 2 ]          
 Giedrius Arbačiauskas   Suaug    24 Suaug B MX D.Zhong      
 Raimundas Masevičius   55+  2020-0798    8 Suaug C VD A.Masevičius      
 Virus 4 ]          
 Jurgita Girdiušaitė   Suaug      5 Suaug C MD I.Vaitekūnienė  11 Suaug C MX P.Vaišneideris    
 Živilė Simonaitytė   Suaug  2020-0635    2 Suaug C MD S.Andriūnaitė    1 Suaug C MX A.Pečiboršč    
 Paulius Vaišneideris   45+  2020-0630    7 Suaug C VD A.Andreliūnas  11 Suaug C MX J.Girdiušaitė    
 Ieva Vaitekūnienė   Suaug      5 Suaug C MD J.Girdiušaitė      
 AKBK 2 ]          
 Kotryna Remeikaitė   U-17  2020-0219    3 Suaug C MD L.Paulauskaitė      
 Laura Paulauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0203    3 Suaug C MD K.Remeikaitė      
 BK PLAY 6 ]          
 Jurgita Ivanauskaitė   Suaug      8 Suaug C MD L.Martinkutė Lapkienė      
 Rokas Kubilius   Suaug  2020-0149  14 Suaug C VD A.Pečiboršč    8 Suaug C MX K.Janutaitė    
 Andžej Mackevič   40+  2020-0146    7 Suaug B VD J.Gudonis      
 Andžej Mackevič (jr)   Suaug  2020-0147  15 Suaug B VD A.Latviūnas      
 Justas Gudonis   Suaug  2020-0157    7 Suaug B VD A.Mackevič      
 Andrius Latviūnas   40+  2020-0158  15 Suaug B VD A.Mackevič (jr)      
 Birštono BK 2 ]          
 Paulius Jūras   35+  2020-0166    6 Suaug B VD M.Povilaitis      
 Liucijus Vaidas Vilkišius   35+    12 Suaug C VD R.Sinius      
Viso dalyvių: 121