Turnyro dalyviai
N badminton Taurė
  Data:  2018-11-10 10:00 - 2018-11-10 20:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 24 ]          
 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė   Suaug  2019-0384    8 Suaug C MV     
 Dovydas Banevičius   Suaug  2019-0632  10 Suaug D VV     
 Rūta Bubulienė   40+  2019-0363    2 Suaug C MV   2 Suaug C MD V.Bubulytė    7 Suaug C MX R.Saladžius   
 Egidijus Bubulis   U-19  2019-0636  12 Suaug C VV   6 Suaug C VD G.Buitvydas    
 Vaiva Bubulytė   U-19  2019-0813    1 Suaug C MV   2 Suaug C MD R.Bubulienė    3 Suaug C MX A.Jonuškis   
 Giedrius Butvilas   40+      9 Suaug D VV   7 Suaug D VD K.Žuravliovas    
 Gytis Celencevičius   Suaug  2019-0525    3 Suaug C VV   6 Suaug C MX Ž.Nečejauskaitė    
 Artūras Jonuškis   50+  2019-0903    1 Suaug C VD A.Lesinskas    3 Suaug C MX V.Bubulytė    
 Audrius Lesinskas   45+  2019-0062    1 Suaug C VD A.Jonuškis    8 Suaug C MX V.Navardauskaitė    
 Viltė Navardauskaitė   U-19  2019-0901    3 Suaug C MV   6 Suaug C MD J.Paškevičienė    8 Suaug C MX A.Lesinskas   
 Živilė Nečejauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0633    3 Suaug C MD D.Morkvėnaitė    6 Suaug C MX G.Celencevičius    
 Gintarė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2019-0561    5 Suaug C MV   2 Suaug D MX P.Rudokas    
 Lina Rohan   Suaug      7 Suaug C MV   4 Suaug D MX K.Žuravliovas    
 Paulius Rudokas   Suaug  2019-0558    3 Suaug D VV   6 Suaug D VD L.Žibūda    2 Suaug D MX G.Ramanauskaitė   
 Rolandas Saladžius   50+      7 Suaug C MX R.Bubulienė    9 Suaug D VD G.Savickas    
 Antanas Šiuša   45+    11 Suaug D VV   5 Suaug D VD A.Andreliūnas    
 Rimantas Zavackas   35+  2019-0362    8 Suaug C VV   9 Suaug C MX D.Morkvėnaitė    4 Suaug D VD L.Fiodorovas   
 Lauras Žibūda   40+  2019-0112    1 Suaug C MX J.Žibūdienė    6 Suaug D VD P.Rudokas    
 Konstantinas Žuravliovas   40+      7 Suaug D VD G.Butvilas    4 Suaug D MX L.Rohan    
 Gediminas Buitvydas   Suaug  2019-0634    6 Suaug C VD E.Bubulis      
 Laimis Fiodorovas   Suaug  2019-0105    4 Suaug D VD R.Zavackas      
 Dovilė Morkvėnaitė   Suaug  2019-0111    3 Suaug C MD Ž.Nečejauskaitė    9 Suaug C MX R.Zavackas    
 Jūratė Paškevičienė   45+  2019-0109    6 Suaug C MD V.Navardauskaitė    1 Suaug D MX R.Paškevičius    
 Marius Puškorius   Suaug  2019-1081    3 Suaug D VD V.Česonis      
 CBC 16 ]          
 Šarūnas Andriulionis   35+  2019-0398    6 Suaug D VV   3 Suaug D MX A.Šimanskaitė    
 Marius Armonas   Suaug  2019-0803    1 Suaug C VV   5 Suaug C MX M.Janutaitė    
 Nojus Budrikas   U-15  2019-0201    1 Suaug D VV   1 Suaug D VD R.Budrikas    
 Ignas Dundulis   Suaug  2019-0404  10 Suaug D VD D.Vilimas      
 Kotryna Janutaitė   Suaug  2019-0443    5 Suaug C MD M.Janutaitė  10 Suaug C MX D.Sirvydis    
 Kęstutis Kučinskas   35+  2019-0411    4 Suaug D VV   8 Suaug D VD L.Urniežius    
 Jelena Puchova   Suaug  2019-0147    1 Suaug C MD J.Žibūdienė      
 Kotryna Ragalevičiūtė   Suaug  2019-0448    4 Suaug C MV   4 Suaug C MD E.Mačiulytė    4 Suaug C MX J.Masaitis   
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2019-0583    8 Suaug C VD R.Kulieša  10 Suaug C MX K.Janutaitė    
 Aldona Šimanskaitė   35+  2019-0590    6 Suaug C MV   3 Suaug D MX Š.Andriulionis    
 Laurynas Urniežius   35+  2019-0526    8 Suaug D VD K.Kučinskas      
 Albinas Zakarauskas   40+  2019-0434    9 Suaug C VV   7 Suaug C VD G.Jauniškis    
 Monika Janutaitė   Suaug  2019-0407    5 Suaug C MD K.Janutaitė    5 Suaug C MX M.Armonas    
 Romas Kulieša   50+  2019-1174    8 Suaug C VD D.Sirvydis      
 Donatas Vilimas   40+  2019-0592  10 Suaug D VD I.Dundulis      
 Justė Žibūdienė   35+  2019-0146    1 Suaug C MD J.Puchova    1 Suaug C MX L.Žibūda    
 Panevėžio BK 5 ]          
 Elmoras Adakauskas   40+  2019-0229    2 Suaug C VD A.Plytnikas      
 Laimonas Bečalis   Suaug  2019-0233    8 Suaug D VV     
 Tomas Grigas   35+  2019-0230    6 Suaug C VV   4 Suaug C VD L.Liaudanskas    
 Dominykas Paulauskas   Suaug  2019-0242    4 Suaug C VV   2 Suaug D VD P.Žostautas    
 Paulius Žostautas   40+  2019-0253    7 Suaug C VV   2 Suaug D VD D.Paulauskas    
 Vilniaus BK 2 ]          
 Gediminas Jauniškis   35+  2019-0562  11 Suaug C VV   7 Suaug C VD A.Zakarauskas    
 Algimantas Plytnikas   60+  2019-0011  10 Suaug C VV   2 Suaug C VD E.Adakauskas    
 SEB 2 ]          
 Vytautas Česonis   Suaug  2019-0374    2 Suaug D VV   3 Suaug D VD M.Puškorius    
 Julius Masaitis   Suaug  2019-0377    5 Suaug C VV   4 Suaug C MX K.Ragalevičiūtė    
 Setas 2 ]          
 Ramūnas Paškevičius   45+  2019-0162    3 Suaug C VD Ž.Ramonas    1 Suaug D MX J.Paškevičienė    
 Žanas Ramonas   45+  2019-0534    2 Suaug C VV   3 Suaug C VD R.Paškevičius    
 Virus 5 ]          
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2019-0388    7 Suaug D VV   5 Suaug D VD A.Šiuša    
 Sergėjus Klodt   45+  2019-0987    5 Suaug C VD T.Pilukas    2 Suaug C MX E.Mačiulytė    
 Eglė Mačiulytė   Suaug  2019-0536    4 Suaug C MD K.Ragalevičiūtė    2 Suaug C MX S.Klodt    
 Tomas Pilukas   40+      5 Suaug C VD S.Klodt      
 Giedrius Savickas   35+      9 Suaug D VD R.Saladžius      
 BK PLAY 2 ]          
 Rolandas Budrikas   40+  2019-0284    5 Suaug D VV   1 Suaug D VD N.Budrikas    
 Laisvydas Liaudanskas   Suaug  2019-0571    4 Suaug C VD T.Grigas      
Viso dalyvių: 58