Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (2-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)
  Data:  2019-05-18 10:00 - 2019-05-18 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 6 ]          
 Signė Borisenko   U-15  2019-0462    3 U-19 B MV   3 U-19 B MD O.Ščerbakova    
 Markas Gedrimas   U-15  2019-0463    5 U-19 B VV   3 U-19 B VD V.Šukys    
 Liepa Leonavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0468    7 U-19 B MV   5 U-19 B MD A.Stankevičiūtė    
 Augustė Stankevičiūtė   U-13  2019-0476  12 U-19 B MV   5 U-19 B MD L.Leonavičiūtė    
 Oresta Ščerbakova   U-17  2019-0478    8 U-19 B MV   3 U-19 B MD S.Borisenko    
 Vytautas Šukys   U-15  2019-0479    9 U-19 B VV   3 U-19 B VD M.Gedrimas    
 CBC 3 ]          
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-15  2019-0195    5 U-19 B MV   2 U-19 B MD M.Marcinkevičiūtė    
 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė   U-15  2019-0856    6 U-19 B MV   2 U-19 B MD J.Kelečiūtė    
 Domas Pakšys   U-13  2019-0209    1 U-19 B VV   1 U-19 B VD S.Novikas    
 Tauragės BK 6 ]          
 Paulius Alijošius   U-11  2019-0094    4 U-19 D VV   1 U-19 D VD T.Tenikaitis    
 Julius Bartušis   U-17  2019-0095  13 U-19 B VV   6 U-19 B VD V.Bartušis    
 Vilius Bartušis   U-17  2019-1108  15 U-19 B VV   6 U-19 B VD J.Bartušis    
 Dovas Genys   U-17  2019-0090    3 U-19 B VV   2 U-19 B VD D.Gudavičius    
 Deinoras Gudavičius   U-17  2019-0093    6 U-19 B VV   2 U-19 B VD D.Genys    
 Titas Tenikaitis   U-15  2019-0865    1 U-19 D VV   1 U-19 D VD P.Alijošius    
 Kretingos BK 2 ]          
 Kotryna Čyvaitė   U-15  2019-0490    9 U-19 B MV   1 U-19 B MX S.Skurdauskas    
 Simas Skurdauskas   U-17  2019-0500    4 U-19 B VV   1 U-19 B MX K.Čyvaitė    
 SEB 1 ]          
 Minija Barauskaitė   U-15  2019-0690    4 U-19 B MV   1 U-19 B MD S.Poklikajeva    
 BK "Svajonė" 6 ]          
 Ąžuolas Barkauskas   U-17  2019-0761  10 U-19 B VV   3 U-19 B MX R.Radžiūnaitė    
 Rokas Barkauskas   U-15  2019-0844  14 U-19 B VV   5 U-19 B VD D.Paškevičius    
 Dovydas Pacukonis   U-13  2019-1109    5 U-19 D VV   3 U-19 D VD V.Vinickas    
 Rasa Radžiūnaitė   U-17  2019-0759    2 U-19 B MV   3 U-19 B MX Ą.Barkauskas    
 Vytenis Vinickas   U-15  2019-1110    6 U-19 D VV   3 U-19 D VD D.Pacukonis    
 Airida Sandra Zymonaitė   U-13  2019-1111    9 U-19 D MV   5 U-19 D MD M.Poklikajeva    
 Raseinių BK 9 ]          
 Justas Balsys   U-19  2019-0071    8 U-19 B VV   2 U-19 B MX G.Šukutytė    
 Emilija Elzbergaitė   U-13  2019-0080    4 U-19 D MV   2 U-19 D MD A.Nutautaitė    
 Arnas Juknevičius   U-17  2019-0079    7 U-19 B VV   4 U-19 B VD J.Zybartas    
 Astrėja Nutautaitė   U-13  2019-0073    2 U-19 D MV   2 U-19 D MD E.Elzbergaitė    
 Deividas Paškevičius   U-19  2019-0067  11 U-19 B VV   5 U-19 B VD R.Barkauskas    
 Loreta Radavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0086    6 U-19 D MV   3 U-19 D MD V.Žakaitytė    
 Greta Šukutytė   U-17  2019-0084  10 U-19 B MV   2 U-19 B MX J.Balsys    
 Justas Zybartas   U-19  2019-0087  12 U-19 B VV   4 U-19 B VD A.Juknevičius    
 Viltė Žakaitytė   U-13  2019-0507    7 U-19 D MV   3 U-19 D MD L.Radavičiūtė    
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 12 ]          
 Fausta Gedminaitė   U-19  2019-0271  11 U-19 B MV   4 U-19 B MD A.Ralytė    
 Gustė Gedminaitė   U-13  2019-0598    3 U-19 D MV   1 U-19 D MD M.Levickaitė    
 Arnas Jokimčius   U-11  2019-0830    2 U-19 D VV   2 U-19 D VD J.Šveistys    
 Ervinas Karišauskas   U-15  2019-0826    7 U-19 B VD J.Maziliauskas    5 U-19 B MX V.Vasiliauskaitė    
 Erta Kelpšaitė   U-15  2019-1104    8 U-19 D MV   4 U-19 D MD E.Pocevičiūtė    
 Meida Levickaitė   U-13  2019-0599    1 U-19 D MV   1 U-19 D MD G.Gedminaitė    
 Jonas Maziliauskas   U-17  2019-0831    7 U-19 B VD E.Karišauskas    4 U-19 B MX A.Peleckytė    
 Atėnė Peleckytė   U-13  2019-0827    6 U-19 B MD V.Vasiliauskaitė    4 U-19 B MX J.Maziliauskas    
 Ema Pocevičiūtė   U-13  2019-1105  10 U-19 D MV   4 U-19 D MD E.Kelpšaitė    
 Aina Ralytė   U-15  2019-0600  13 U-19 B MV   4 U-19 B MD F.Gedminaitė    
 Joris Šveistys   U-15  2019-0787    3 U-19 D VV   2 U-19 D VD A.Jokimčius    
 Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė   U-15  2019-1106    6 U-19 B MD A.Peleckytė    5 U-19 B MX E.Karišauskas    
 SBK LION 1 ]          
 Simas Novikas   U-17  2019-0208    2 U-19 B VV   1 U-19 B VD D.Pakšys    
 Ignalinos BK 2 ]          
 Snežana Poklikajeva   U-15  2019-0275    1 U-19 B MV   1 U-19 B MD M.Barauskaitė    
 Margarita Poklikajeva   U-11  2019-0860    5 U-19 D MV   5 U-19 D MD A.Zymonaitė    
Viso dalyvių: 48