Turnyro dalyviai
PBL (8 etapas)
  Data:  2019-06-01 09:00 - 2019-06-01 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 9 ]          
 Rūta Bubulienė   40+  2020-0006    5 Suaug B MD V.Bubulytė      
 Artūras Jonuškis   50+      7 Suaug B VD G.Fridricas      
 Živilė Nečejauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0006    1 Suaug C MD G.Gumbytė      
 Eglė Ramanauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0004    6 Suaug B MD V.Giedra  10 Suaug B MX S.Malakauskas    
 Ramūnas Ražanauskas   40+  2020-0101    1 Suaug C VD V.Razbadauskas      
 Vaiva Bubulytė   U-19  2020-0011    5 Suaug B MD R.Bubulienė      
 Gediminas Fridricas   Suaug  2020-0001    7 Suaug B VD A.Jonuškis      
 Vida Giedra   35+  2020-0002    6 Suaug B MD E.Ramanauskaitė  10 Suaug C MX L.Pakula    
 Gintarė Gumbytė   Suaug      1 Suaug C MD Ž.Nečejauskaitė    3 Suaug C MX V.Razbadauskas    
 CBC 46 ]          
 Aliaksandr Karpovich [BLR]   35+  2020-0203    5 Suaug B VD Ž.Tamošiūnas      
 Almantas Abromaitis   Suaug  2020-0204    9 Suaug C VD C.Nguyen      
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2020-0085    7 Suaug C VD D.Sirvydis    8 Suaug C MX I.Gudelytė    
 Aušra Brikaitė   Suaug  2020-0207    4 Suaug B MD T.Rakauskaitė    6 Suaug B MX V.Salietis    
 Audrius Butkus   45+  2020-0208    3 Suaug C VD D.Likas    7 Suaug C MX A.Michaliova    
 Dainius Čeplinskas   40+  2020-0209    5 Suaug B MX R.Ulozaitė      
 Indrė Gudelytė   35+  2020-0074    5 Suaug C MD A.Mastavičiūtė    8 Suaug C MX A.Andreliūnas    
 Inga Jakutienė   45+  2020-0051    2 Suaug C MD A.Michaliova  12 Suaug C MX R.Kubilius    
 Kotryna Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0052  10 Suaug B MD M.Janutaitė    5 Suaug C MX A.Pečiboršč    
 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas   40+  2020-0218    2 Suaug B VD G.Miestauskas    1 Suaug B MX J.Žibūdienė    
 Justė Kažanauskaitė   Suaug      1 Suaug B MD T.Urbonienė    2 Suaug B MX K.Šemeta    
 Mindaugas Kelpšas   Suaug    15 Suaug B MX D.Yarmalovich    6 Suaug C VD G.Arbačiauskas    
 Darius Likas   45+  2020-0224    3 Suaug C VD A.Butkus    9 Suaug C MX V.Zonytė    
 Tomas Lukoševičius   35+      1 Suaug B VD K.Šemeta  11 Suaug B MX U.Pūkaitė    
 Dalius Martinaitis   Suaug  2020-0054    4 Suaug C VD A.Pečiboršč    6 Suaug C MX L.Venckutė    
 Dainius Mazėtis   40+  2020-0225    2 Suaug C VD M.Puchovičius  14 Suaug C MX J.Ivanauskaitė    
 Giedrius Miestauskas   Suaug  2020-0226    2 Suaug B VD R.Kavaliauskas    8 Suaug B MX R.Gečaitė    
 Jurgis Pauliukas   45+  2020-0056    9 Suaug B MX T.Rakauskaitė      
 Augustas Pečiboršč   Suaug      4 Suaug C VD D.Martinaitis    5 Suaug C MX K.Janutaitė    
 Rytis Pratusevičius   Suaug  2020-0062  10 Suaug C VD R.Kubilius  11 Suaug C MX R.Paurytė    
 Martynas Puchovičius   40+  2020-0230    2 Suaug C VD D.Mazėtis    2 Suaug C MX S.Macijauskaitė    
 Beata Rakštytė   40+      8 Suaug B MD U.Pūkaitė      
 Vidas Salietis     2020-0233    6 Suaug B VD A.Tamošaitis    6 Suaug B MX A.Brikaitė    
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2020-0234    7 Suaug C VD A.Andreliūnas      
 Vytautas Šeibutas         5 Suaug C VD G.Jauniškis      
 Karolis Šemeta   Suaug  2020-0237    1 Suaug B VD T.Lukoševičius    2 Suaug B MX J.Kažanauskaitė    
 Agnius Tamošaitis   35+      6 Suaug B VD V.Salietis    4 Suaug B MX T.Urbonienė    
 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas   50+  2020-0240    5 Suaug B VD A.Karpovich  13 Suaug B MX A.Montvydaitė    
 Rūta Ulozaitė   Suaug  2020-0265    3 Suaug B MD R.Gečaitė    5 Suaug B MX D.Čeplinskas    
 Lina Venckutė   Suaug  2020-0266    6 Suaug C MD R.Paurytė    6 Suaug C MX D.Martinaitis    
 Justė Žibūdienė   35+  2020-0270    2 Suaug B MD J.Puchova    1 Suaug B MX R.Kavaliauskas    
 Darya Yarmalovich [BLR]   40+    15 Suaug B MX M.Kelpšas      
 Rasa Ambrasienė   55+  2020-0072  14 Suaug B MX D.Juodsnukis      
 Rugilė Gečaitė   Suaug  2020-0247    3 Suaug B MD R.Ulozaitė    8 Suaug B MX G.Miestauskas    
 Monika Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0062  10 Suaug B MD K.Janutaitė    1 Suaug C MX C.Nguyen    
 Liudas Liepa   Suaug      8 Suaug C VD A.Indriošius      
 Sigutė Macijauskaitė   35+  2020-0254    2 Suaug C MX M.Puchovičius      
 Asta Mastavičiūtė   35+  2020-0255    5 Suaug C MD I.Gudelytė      
 Alina Michaliova   35+  2020-0065    2 Suaug C MD I.Jakutienė    7 Suaug C MX A.Butkus    
 Rasa Paurytė   Suaug  2020-0061    6 Suaug C MD L.Venckutė  11 Suaug C MX R.Pratusevičius    
 Jelena Puchova   35+  2020-0229    2 Suaug B MD J.Žibūdienė    7 Suaug B MX J.Bartkus    
 Ugnė Pūkaitė   U-19  2020-0231    8 Suaug B MD B.Rakštytė  11 Suaug B MX T.Lukoševičius    
 Toma Rakauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0058    4 Suaug B MD A.Brikaitė    9 Suaug B MX J.Pauliukas    
 Dominyka Sitavičiūtė   U-19    11 Suaug B MD K.Merkevičiūtė      
 Tanita Urbonienė   40+  2020-0241    1 Suaug B MD J.Kažanauskaitė    4 Suaug B MX A.Tamošaitis    
 Viktorija Zonytė   Suaug  2020-0269    4 Suaug C MD J.Ivanauskaitė    9 Suaug C MX D.Likas    
 JSO 2 ]          
 Justinas Jarulaitis   Suaug    13 Suaug C MX S.Goroškaitė      
 Sandra Goroškaitė   Suaug    13 Suaug C MX J.Jarulaitis      
 Vilniaus BK 4 ]          
 Karolina Merkevičiūtė   U-17  2020-0002  11 Suaug B MD D.Sitavičiūtė      
 Aušra Montvydaitė   Suaug  2020-0007    7 Suaug B MD E.Markelytė  13 Suaug B MX Ž.Tamošiūnas    
 Martynas Povilaitis   35+  2020-0013  12 Suaug B MX E.Markelytė      
 Gediminas Jauniškis   40+  2020-0014    5 Suaug C VD V.Šeibutas      
 SEB 4 ]          
 Simas Malakauskas   Suaug  2020-0076    8 Suaug B VD L.Pakula  10 Suaug B MX E.Ramanauskaitė    
 Vaidas Razbadauskas   35+  2020-0032    1 Suaug C VD R.Ražanauskas    3 Suaug C MX G.Gumbytė    
 Pranas Varaneckas   Suaug    15 Suaug C MX G.Ūsienė      
 Eglė Markelytė   35+  2020-0030    7 Suaug B MD A.Montvydaitė  12 Suaug B MX M.Povilaitis    
 Smešas 1 ]          
 Aidas Indriošius   50+      8 Suaug C VD L.Liepa      
 Kauno BK 3 ]          
 Audrius Brazauskas   Suaug      3 Suaug B MX N.Brazauskienė      
 Luidži Pakula   45+  2020-0068    8 Suaug B VD S.Malakauskas  10 Suaug C MX V.Giedra    
 Neringa Brazauskienė   35+  2020-0070    3 Suaug B MX A.Brazauskas      
 Prienų BK 1 ]          
 Dalius Juodsnukis   Suaug  2020-0034    3 Suaug B VD P.Jūras  14 Suaug B MX R.Ambrasienė    
 Šakių KISK 1 ]          
 Giedrius Arbačiauskas   Suaug      6 Suaug C VD M.Kelpšas      
 AKBK 2 ]          
 Kotryna Remeikaitė   U-19  2020-0116    9 Suaug B MD L.Paulauskaitė      
 Laura Paulauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0100    9 Suaug B MD K.Remeikaitė      
 Virus 2 ]          
 Jonas Bartkus   40+  2020-0068    4 Suaug B VD V.Venckus    7 Suaug B MX J.Puchova    
 Vidas Venckus   45+  2020-0036    4 Suaug B VD J.Bartkus      
 BK PLAY 4 ]          
 Jurgita Ivanauskaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug C MD V.Zonytė  14 Suaug C MX D.Mazėtis    
 Rokas Kubilius   Suaug  2020-0046  10 Suaug C VD R.Pratusevičius  12 Suaug C MX I.Jakutienė    
 Jolanta Molienė   35+  2020-0047    3 Suaug C MD G.Ūsienė      
 Giedrė Ūsienė   35+  2020-0045    3 Suaug C MD J.Molienė  15 Suaug C MX P.Varaneckas    
 GPT 2 ]          
 Kęstutis Koira   45+      4 Suaug C MX N.Lipa      
 Nadežda Lipa   35+  2020-0046    4 Suaug C MX K.Koira      
 Birštono BK 1 ]          
 Paulius Jūras   35+  2020-0063    3 Suaug B VD D.Juodsnukis      
 Kiti žaidėjai 1 ]          
 Canh Nguyen [VNM]   Suaug      9 Suaug C VD A.Abromaitis    1 Suaug C MX M.Janutaitė    
Viso dalyvių: 83