Turnyro dalyviai
PBL (7 etapas)
  Data:  2019-05-04 09:30 - 2019-05-04 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 14 ]          
 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė   Suaug      5 Suaug B MD A.Pakšytė    4 Suaug B MX R.Kavaliauskas    
 Gediminas Buitvydas   Suaug  2020-0007    7 Suaug C VD V.Česonis    2 Suaug C MX A.Kazlienė     
 Gytis Celencevičius   Suaug  2020-0013  10 Suaug B VD V.Golubevas  12 Suaug B MX Ž.Nečejauskaitė    
 Valentinas Golubevas   45+  2020-0017  10 Suaug B VD G.Celencevičius      
 Akvilė Kazlienė    35+      2 Suaug C MD G.Gumbytė    2 Suaug C MX G.Buitvydas    
 Igoris Liukevičius   Suaug      4 Suaug C VD R.Ražanauskas      
 Živilė Nečejauskaitė   Suaug  2020-0018    8 Suaug B MD D.Nikitina  12 Suaug B MX G.Celencevičius    
 Vaidas Razbadauskas   35+  2020-0617    2 Suaug C VD R.Sinius    3 Suaug C MX G.Gumbytė    
 Ramūnas Ražanauskas   40+  2020-0577    4 Suaug C VD I.Liukevičius    6 Suaug C MX D.Lubė    
 Paulius Rudokas   Suaug  2020-0015  12 Suaug C VD M.Puškorius    9 Suaug C MX G.Rudokienė    
 Gintarė Gumbytė   Suaug      2 Suaug C MD A.Kazlienė     3 Suaug C MX V.Razbadauskas    
 Diana Nikitina   45+  2020-0784    8 Suaug B MD Ž.Nečejauskaitė      
 Marius Puškorius   35+    12 Suaug C VD P.Rudokas      
 Gintarė Rudokienė   Suaug  2020-0019    8 Suaug C MD D.Lubė    9 Suaug C MX P.Rudokas    
 CBC 52 ]          
 Kiryl Ashurkevich [BLR]   35+      9 Suaug B VD A.Olšauskas  10 Suaug B MX M.Janutaitė    
 Aliaksandr Karpovich [BLR]   35+  2020-0304    8 Suaug B VD G.Siva    8 Suaug B MX R.Gečaitė    
 Aurelijus Andreliūnas   35+  2020-0181  13 Suaug C VD D.Sirvydis    5 Suaug C MX I.Gudelytė    
 Šarūnas Andriulionis   35+  2020-0632  15 Suaug C VD V.Vasilčenko      
 Sandra Andriūnaitė   45+    11 Suaug B MX K.Poškus    1 Suaug C MD Ž.Simonaitytė    
 Audrius Butkus   45+  2020-0309    6 Suaug C VD D.Likas  11 Suaug C MX A.Michaliova    
 Dainius Čeplinskas   40+  2020-0310    2 Suaug B VD R.Kavaliauskas    6 Suaug B MX R.Ulozaitė    
 Pranciškus Gečas   Suaug  2020-0634    3 Suaug B VD J.Pauliukas    7 Suaug B MX G.Plečkaitytė    
 Indrė Gudelytė   35+  2020-0170    7 Suaug C MD A.Mastavičiūtė    5 Suaug C MX A.Andreliūnas    
 Kotryna Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0478    7 Suaug B MD M.Janutaitė    4 Suaug C MX A.Pečiboršč    
 Vidmantas Jonikas   40+  2020-0637    7 Suaug B VD K.Poškus      
 Joana Kairienė   Suaug      5 Suaug C MD A.Lingytė      
 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas   40+  2020-0319    2 Suaug B VD D.Čeplinskas    4 Suaug B MX E.Bajorinaitė    
 Justė Kažanauskaitė   Suaug      1 Suaug B MD T.Urbonienė    1 Suaug B MX K.Šemeta    
 Liudas Liepa   Suaug    14 Suaug C VD A.Stankevičius      
 Darius Likas   45+  2020-0325    6 Suaug C VD A.Butkus    8 Suaug C MX V.Zonytė    
 Tomas Lukoševičius   35+      1 Suaug B VD K.Šemeta    2 Suaug B MX J.Žibūdienė    
 Sigutė Macijauskaitė   35+  2020-0355    6 Suaug C MD J.Ivanauskaitė    1 Suaug C MX M.Puchovičius    
 Dalius Martinaitis   Suaug  2020-0480    9 Suaug C VD A.Pečiboršč    7 Suaug C MX L.Venckutė    
 Alina Michaliova   35+  2020-0650    4 Suaug C MD L.Venckutė  11 Suaug C MX A.Butkus    
 Artūras Olšauskas   35+  2020-0651    9 Suaug B VD K.Ashurkevich    9 Suaug B MX D.Zhong    
 Jurgis Pauliukas   45+  2020-0641    3 Suaug B VD P.Gečas      
 Augustas Pečiboršč   Suaug      9 Suaug C VD D.Martinaitis    4 Suaug C MX K.Janutaitė    
 Darius Petkevičius       16 Suaug C VD A.Šliavas      
 Gintarė Plečkaitytė   Suaug  2020-0642    6 Suaug B MD D.Zhong    7 Suaug B MX P.Gečas    
 Karolis Poškus   45+      7 Suaug B VD V.Jonikas  11 Suaug B MX S.Andriūnaitė    
 Jelena Puchova   35+  2020-0330    2 Suaug B MD J.Žibūdienė      
 Martynas Puchovičius   40+  2020-0331    1 Suaug C VD D.Mazėtis    1 Suaug C MX S.Macijauskaitė    
 Darius Sirvydis   35+  2020-0335  13 Suaug C VD A.Andreliūnas      
 Aidas Stalmokas   45+  2020-0336    8 Suaug C VD A.Surgutanovas      
 Karolis Šemeta   Suaug  2020-0338    1 Suaug B VD T.Lukoševičius    1 Suaug B MX J.Kažanauskaitė    
 Agnius Tamošaitis   35+  2020-0753    3 Suaug B MX T.Urbonienė      
 Rūta Ulozaitė   Suaug  2020-0366    3 Suaug B MD R.Gečaitė    6 Suaug B MX D.Čeplinskas    
 Almantas Viruišis   55+  2020-0295  11 Suaug C VD V.Jankauskas      
 Albinas Zakarauskas   40+      3 Suaug C VD R.Budrikas  14 Suaug C MX J.Ivanauskaitė    
 Danyu Zhong [CHN]   Suaug      6 Suaug B MD G.Plečkaitytė    9 Suaug B MX A.Olšauskas    
 Rugilė Gečaitė   Suaug  2020-0348    3 Suaug B MD R.Ulozaitė    8 Suaug B MX A.Karpovich    
 Valdas Jankauskas   50+  2020-0351  11 Suaug C VD A.Viruišis      
 Monika Janutaitė   Suaug  2020-0647    7 Suaug B MD K.Janutaitė  10 Suaug B MX K.Ashurkevich    
 Simas Kanapeckas   U-17  2020-0014    5 Suaug B VD S.Novikas      
 Aušra Lingytė   Suaug  2020-0649    5 Suaug C MD J.Kairienė      
 Asta Mastavičiūtė   35+  2020-0356    7 Suaug C MD I.Gudelytė      
 Dainius Mazėtis   40+  2020-0326    1 Suaug C VD M.Puchovičius      
 Aurelija Pakšytė   35+  2020-0358    5 Suaug B MD E.Bajorinaitė    5 Suaug B MX G.Siva    
 Augustinas Stankevičius   Suaug  2020-0337  14 Suaug C VD L.Liepa      
 Artūras Surgutanovas   40+  2020-0644    8 Suaug C VD A.Stalmokas      
 Aušrys Šliavas   45+    16 Suaug C VD D.Petkevičius      
 Tanita Urbonienė   40+  2020-0342    1 Suaug B MD J.Kažanauskaitė    3 Suaug B MX A.Tamošaitis    
 Valerij Vasilčenko   Suaug  2020-0344  15 Suaug C VD Š.Andriulionis      
 Lina Venckutė   Suaug  2020-0367    4 Suaug C MD A.Michaliova    7 Suaug C MX D.Martinaitis    
 Viktorija Zonytė   Suaug  2020-0370    8 Suaug C MX D.Likas      
 Justė Žibūdienė   35+  2020-0371    2 Suaug B MD J.Puchova    2 Suaug B MX T.Lukoševičius    
 JSO 1 ]          
 Gobinath Siva [IND]   Suaug      8 Suaug B VD A.Karpovich    5 Suaug B MX A.Pakšytė    
 Vilniaus BK 2 ]          
 Ričard Kim   U-17  2020-0035  13 Suaug C MX K.Merkevičiūtė      
 Karolina Merkevičiūtė   U-17  2020-0036  13 Suaug C MX R.Kim      
 SEB 3 ]          
 Rimas Sinius   45+  2020-0271    2 Suaug C VD V.Razbadauskas      
 Vytautas Česonis   Suaug      7 Suaug C VD G.Buitvydas      
 Pranas Varaneckas   Suaug  2020-0760    5 Suaug C VD N.Molis      
 SBK LION 1 ]          
 Simas Novikas   U-17  2020-0037    5 Suaug B VD S.Kanapeckas      
 Virus 6 ]          
 Natalija Beketova   35+      4 Suaug B MD U.Padaigaitė      
 Diana Lubė   Suaug  2020-0182    8 Suaug C MD G.Rudokienė    6 Suaug C MX R.Ražanauskas    
 Mantas Petkevičius   35+  2020-0019    4 Suaug B VD V.Venckus      
 Urtė Padaigaitė   Suaug      4 Suaug B MD N.Beketova      
 Živilė Simonaitytė   Suaug  2020-0625    1 Suaug C MD S.Andriūnaitė      
 Vidas Venckus   45+  2020-0621    4 Suaug B VD M.Petkevičius      
 BK PLAY 7 ]          
 Rolandas Budrikas   40+  2020-0148    3 Suaug C VD A.Zakarauskas      
 Justas Gudonis   Suaug  2020-0150    6 Suaug B VD A.Mackevič      
 Jolanta Molienė   35+  2020-0143    3 Suaug C MD G.Ūsienė  12 Suaug C MX K.Koira    
 Nerijus Molis   40+  2020-0144    5 Suaug C VD P.Varaneckas  10 Suaug C MX G.Ūsienė    
 Jurgita Ivanauskaitė   Suaug      6 Suaug C MD S.Macijauskaitė  14 Suaug C MX A.Zakarauskas    
 Andžej Mackevič   40+  2020-0139    6 Suaug B VD J.Gudonis      
 Giedrė Ūsienė   35+  2020-0141    3 Suaug C MD J.Molienė  10 Suaug C MX N.Molis    
 GPT 2 ]          
 Kęstutis Koira   45+    10 Suaug C VD S.Vindašius  12 Suaug C MX J.Molienė    
 Simas Vindašius   Suaug    10 Suaug C VD K.Koira      
Viso dalyvių: 88