Turnyro dalyviai
14-oji Lietuvos taurė (1-as etapas)(A grupė)
  Data:  2019-03-09 10:30 - 2019-03-09 21:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 9 ]          
 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė   Suaug  2020-0021    1 Suaug MD G.Mockutė    4 Suaug MX S.Klioštoraitis    
 Laurynas Borusas   U-19      6 Suaug VV   1 Suaug VD J.Petkus    
 Simas Klioštoraitis   U-19    12 Suaug VV   4 Suaug MX R.Aleksevičiūtė    
 Veronika Michailova   Suaug  2020-0028    5 Suaug MD E.Untė      
 Gabija Mockutė   U-19  2020-0035    4 Suaug MV   1 Suaug MD R.Aleksevičiūtė    
 Jonas Petkus   U-19  2020-0022    4 Suaug VV   1 Suaug VD L.Borusas    
 Ignas Reznikas   Suaug  2020-0023    2 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD K.Dauskurtas    
 Monika Sukackaitė   U-15  2020-0034    9 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MX Š.Stumbra    
 Emilija Untė   Suaug      5 Suaug MD V.Michailova      
 KNBA 6 ]          
 Vilius Bagdanavičius   U-17  2020-0005  15 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD J.Ožalas    
 Povilas Bartušis   Suaug  2020-0024    1 Suaug MX S.Golubickaitė      
 Kazimieras Dauskurtas   Suaug      3 Suaug VV   5 Suaug VD I.Reznikas    
 Samanta Golubickaitė   U-19  2020-0665    2 Suaug MV   1 Suaug MX P.Bartušis    
 Mantas Maulė   Suaug  2020-0014  13 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD M.Šames    
 Perla Murėnaitė   U-17  2020-0664    3 Suaug MV   4 Suaug MD U.Rakštytė    
 CBC 2 ]          
 Mindaugas Dagilis   Suaug  2020-0311    3 Suaug VD A.Kvedarauskas    2 Suaug MX K.Urbonavičiūtė    
 Urtė Rakštytė   U-17      7 Suaug MV   4 Suaug MD P.Murėnaitė    
 SM Gaja 1 ]          
 Mark Šames   Suaug  2020-0430    1 Suaug VV   4 Suaug VD M.Maulė    
 Vilniaus BK 1 ]          
 Vitalija Movšovič   U-19  2020-0052    1 Suaug MV   2 Suaug MD K.Urbonavičiūtė    
 SEB 2 ]          
 Jonas Ožalas   U-17  2020-0036  16 Suaug VV   7 Suaug VD V.Bagdanavičius    
 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė   U-19  2020-0288    2 Suaug MD V.Movšovič    2 Suaug MX M.Dagilis    
 Setas 1 ]          
 Mantas Palubinskas   Suaug  2020-0204    9 Suaug VV   5 Suaug MX G.Trakymaitė    
 Smešas 1 ]          
 Edgaras Slušnys   Suaug  2020-0104    5 Suaug VV   2 Suaug VD A.Valantiejus    
 Kretingos BK 3 ]          
 Mamertas Noreika   U-19  2020-0095  11 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD T.Petrošius    
 Tomas Petrošius   U-19  2020-0096  14 Suaug VV   6 Suaug VD M.Noreika    
 Šarūnas Stumbra   U-19  2020-0001    8 Suaug VV   3 Suaug MX M.Sukackaitė    
 Kauno BK 1 ]          
 Gedmantas Čepkauskas   Suaug  2020-0431    7 Suaug VV     
 BK "Svajonė" 3 ]          
 Rasa Radžiūnaitė   U-17  2020-0126    6 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MD N.Žvirblytė    
 Gerda Trakymaitė   Suaug  2020-0123    5 Suaug MV   5 Suaug MX M.Palubinskas    
 Neringa Žvirblytė   Suaug  2020-0029    8 Suaug MV   3 Suaug MD R.Radžiūnaitė    
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 1 ]          
 Ardas Valantiejus   U-19    10 Suaug VV   2 Suaug VD E.Slušnys    
 AKBK 1 ]          
 Aivaras Kvedarauskas   40+  2020-0499    3 Suaug VD M.Dagilis      
Viso dalyvių: 32