Turnyro dalyviai
„Žemaitijos taurė“ (2 turas)
  Data:  2019-06-01 10:00 - 2019-06-01 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 5 ]          
 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0460    2 U-13 MV   1 U-13 MD D.Lygnugarytė    
 Dainius Krūminas   U-15  2019-0467  10 U-17 VV     
 Rokas Krūminas   U-11  2019-0466    5 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD U.Lygnugaris    
 Ugnius Lygnugaris   U-11  2019-0469    6 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD R.Krūminas    5 U-13 MX D.Lygnugarytė   
 Dangė Lygnugarytė   U-13  2019-0470    1 U-13 MV   1 U-13 MD L.Aleknavičiūtė    5 U-13 MX U.Lygnugaris   
 KNBA 5 ]          
 Kristė Anciūtė   U-17  2019-0480    1 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD M.Lekšaitė    
 Milda Lekšaitė   U-17  2019-0483    4 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD K.Anciūtė    
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-13  2019-0061    3 U-17 VV   1 U-13 VD K.Sakalauskas    
 Nomeda Seniūnaitė   U-11  2019-0485    4 U-13 MV   3 U-13 MD R.Neverauskaitė    2 U-13 MX R.Dargis   
 Daugirdas Špakauskas   U-15  2019-0734    7 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD P.Sutkaitis    
 Kauno BK 5 ]          
 Paulius Jarašiūnas   U-13  2019-0622  14 U-13 VV   4 U-13 VD A.Jokimčius    
 Marija Kolojanskaitė   U-11  2019-0617  17 U-13 MV   5 U-13 MD G.Gedminaitė    
 Augustė Leimonaitė   U-17  2019-0618    4 U-17 MD V.Vasiliauskaitė    3 U-17 MX N.Šimkus    
 Kipras Sakalauskas   U-13  2019-0523    2 U-13 VV   1 U-13 VD R.Lesinskas    
 Nedas Šimkus   U-17  2019-0619    6 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD J.Maziliauskas    3 U-17 MX A.Leimonaitė   
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 12 ]          
 Viktorija Bernotaitė   U-13  2019-1033    7 U-13 MV   2 U-13 MD A.Peleckytė    
 Gustė Gedminaitė   U-13  2019-0598    6 U-13 MV   5 U-13 MD M.Kolojanskaitė    3 U-13 MX A.Jokimčius   
 Arnas Jokimčius   U-11  2019-0830    4 U-13 VV   4 U-13 VD P.Jarašiūnas    3 U-13 MX G.Gedminaitė   
 Ervinas Karišauskas   U-15  2019-0826  11 U-17 VV   4 U-17 MX V.Vasiliauskaitė    
 Jonas Maziliauskas   U-17  2019-0831    5 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD N.Šimkus    2 U-17 MX M.Sutkutė   
 Mėta Monkevičiūtė   U-13  2019-1107  18 U-13 MV 11 U-13 MD E.Pocevičiūtė    
 Atėnė Peleckytė   U-13  2019-0827    3 U-13 MV   2 U-13 MD V.Bernotaitė    1 U-13 MX N.Tenikaitis   
 Ema Pocevičiūtė   U-13  2019-1105  16 U-13 MV 11 U-13 MD M.Monkevičiūtė    
 Aina Ralytė   U-15  2019-0600    3 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MX D.Genys    
 Milanta Sutkutė   U-17  2019-0828    6 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD V.Žilytė    2 U-17 MX J.Maziliauskas   
 Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė   U-15  2019-1106    7 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD A.Leimonaitė    4 U-17 MX E.Karišauskas   
 Vakarė Žilytė   U-15  2019-0601    2 U-17 MD M.Sutkutė      
 Tauragės BK 7 ]          
 Jogaila Altaravičius   U-11  2019-0861  12 U-13 VV 10 U-13 VD K.Andrijauskas    
 Kasparas Andrijauskas   U-11  2019-1129  15 U-13 VV 10 U-13 VD J.Altaravičius    
 Rokas Dargis   U-13  2019-0096    3 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD N.Tenikaitis    2 U-13 MX N.Seniūnaitė   
 Dovas Genys   U-17  2019-0090    1 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD D.Gudavičius    1 U-17 MX A.Ralytė   
 Deinoras Gudavičius   U-17  2019-0093    2 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD D.Genys    
 Pijus Sutkaitis   U-17  2019-0101    4 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD D.Špakauskas    
 Nojus Tenikaitis   U-13  2019-0092    1 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD R.Dargis    1 U-13 MX A.Peleckytė   
 Kretingos BK 5 ]          
 Robertas Bartkus   U-13  2019-0524  10 U-13 VV   6 U-13 VD V.Kontrimas    4 U-13 MX U.Mackevičiūtė   
 Ugnė Drungilaitė   U-13  2019-0489  10 U-13 MV   6 U-13 MD E.Žiaušytė    
 Vilius Kontrimas   U-13  2019-0487    9 U-13 VV   6 U-13 VD R.Bartkus    
 Roberta Neverauskaitė   U-13  2019-0495  13 U-13 MV   3 U-13 MD N.Seniūnaitė    
 Erika Žiaušytė   U-13  2019-0502    8 U-13 MV   6 U-13 MD U.Drungilaitė    
 Smešas 1 ]          
 Urtė Mackevičiūtė   U-11  2019-0520  14 U-13 MV 10 U-13 MD U.Tiškutė    4 U-13 MX R.Bartkus   
 Raseinių BK 7 ]          
 Nojus Alijauskas   U-13  2019-0070  11 U-13 VV   7 U-13 VD E.Reuka    
 Emilija Elzbergaitė   U-13  2019-0080  11 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD A.Nutautaitė    
 Justė Linkutė   U-17  2019-0072    5 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD G.Šukutytė    
 Astrėja Nutautaitė   U-13  2019-0073    5 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD E.Elzbergaitė    
 Loreta Radavičiūtė   U-13  2019-0086    9 U-13 MV   7 U-13 MD V.Žakaitytė    
 Greta Šukutytė   U-17  2019-0084    2 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD J.Linkutė    
 Viltė Žakaitytė   U-13  2019-0507  15 U-13 MV   7 U-13 MD L.Radavičiūtė    
 Šiauliai 1 ]          
 Ugnė Tiškutė   U-11  2019-0104  12 U-13 MV 10 U-13 MD U.Mackevičiūtė    
 Skrajukas 5 ]          
 Armandas Kazlauskas   U-13  2019-1131  19 U-13 VV 11 U-13 VD A.Pocius    
 Gabrielius Ostrovskis   U-13  2019-0511    7 U-13 VV   5 U-13 VD N.Šiaulys    
 Arijus Pocius   U-13  2019-1059  13 U-13 VV 11 U-13 VD A.Kazlauskas    
 Eimantas Reuka   U-13  2019-1132  18 U-13 VV   7 U-13 VD N.Alijauskas    
 Nojus Šiaulys   U-13  2019-0512    8 U-13 VV   5 U-13 VD G.Ostrovskis    
Viso dalyvių: 53