Turnyro dalyviai
CBC Junior (N1)
  Data:  2019-09-14 10:00 - 2019-09-14 22:00
  Vieta: 
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 KNBA 17 ]          
 Benas Bačkaitis   U-15    12 U-15 VV   7 U-15 VD J.Kazlauskas    
 Ivija Baranauskaitė   U-19      5 U-19 MV   4 U-19 MD V.Bubulytė    
 Vaiva Bubulytė   U-19  2020-0011    7 U-19 MV   4 U-19 MD I.Baranauskaitė    
 Jurgis Jatulis   U-13  2020-0060    5 U-15 VD B.Kamantauskas    6 U-13 VV   
 Benediktas Kamantauskas   U-13      6 U-15 VV   5 U-15 VD J.Jatulis    
 Jokūbas Kazlauskas   U-13      7 U-15 VD B.Bačkaitis    4 U-13 VV   
 Mėta Kibildaitė   U-11      6 U-13 MD L.Budrytė  12 U-11 MV   
 Milda Lekšaitė   U-17  2020-0103  11 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD M.Barauskaitė    
 Rokas Lesinskas   U-13      2 U-15 VV   3 U-15 VD D.Tankevič    
 Viltė Radzevičiūtė   U-11      7 U-13 MD S.Liutkutė    9 U-11 MV   
 Nomeda Seniūnaitė   U-11      2 U-13 MD G.Vancevičiūtė    1 U-11 MV   
 Dominik Tankevič   U-11      1 U-15 VV   3 U-15 VD R.Lesinskas    
 Daniel Tankevič   U-9  2020-0002    3 U-13 VD K.Vilpišauskas    2 U-11 VV   
 Goda Vancevičiūtė   U-11      2 U-13 MD N.Seniūnaitė    5 U-11 MV   
 Kajus Vilpišauskas   U-13    11 U-13 VV   3 U-13 VD D.Tankevič    
 Adomas Zavackas   U-13  2020-0004    9 U-15 VV   4 U-15 VD T.Žibūda    
 Titas Žibūda   U-13  2020-0005    7 U-15 VV   4 U-15 VD A.Zavackas    
 CBC 25 ]          
 Albertas Bašys   U-9  2020-0102  12 U-11 VV     
 Gabija Beržinskaitė   U-11  2020-0103    3 U-13 MD E.Dindaitė    4 U-11 MV   
 Nojus Budrikas   U-15  2020-0018    3 U-15 VV   1 U-15 VD M.Šatkauskas    
 Liepa Budrytė   U-13  2020-0105    7 U-13 MV   6 U-13 MD M.Kibildaitė    
 Ūla Budrytė   U-9  2020-0104  14 U-11 MV     
 Monika Čiuželytė   U-11    15 U-11 MV     
 Elzė Dindaitė   U-11  2020-0107    1 U-13 MD J.Kavaliauskaitė    2 U-11 MV   
 Elija Dindaitė   U-13  2020-0087    4 U-13 MV   3 U-13 MD G.Beržinskaitė    
 Benas Drobavičius   U-11      4 U-13 VD S.Valasevicius    4 U-11 VV   
 Dominykas Gabriūnas   U-15  2020-0108    4 U-19 MX S.Poklikajeva  10 U-15 VV   
 Uma Ivanauskaitė   U-11  2020-0109  10 U-11 MV     
 Adas Kaminskas   U-15      2 U-19 VD D.Pakšys    8 U-15 VV   
 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė   U-11  2020-0110    1 U-13 MD E.Dindaitė    3 U-11 MV   
 Jogailė Kelečiūtė   U-15  2020-0201    4 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD S.Poklikajeva    2 U-19 MX D.Pakšys   
 Matas Klimas         6 U-11 VV     
 Majus Masonas   U-15      9 U-13 VV     
 Adomas Mažeika   U-11  2020-0112    1 U-13 VD J.Skirgaila    1 U-11 VV   
 Juozas Mažeika   U-13      3 U-13 VV     
 Domas Pakšys   U-13  2020-0198    1 U-19 VV   2 U-19 VD A.Kaminskas    2 U-19 MX J.Kelečiūtė   
 Joringis Skirgaila   U-11  2020-0114    1 U-13 VD A.Mažeika    3 U-11 VV   
 Mantas Šatkauskas   U-15  2020-0115    5 U-15 VV   1 U-15 VD N.Budrikas    
 Saulius Valasevicius   U-11  2020-0118    4 U-13 VD B.Drobavičius    5 U-11 VV   
 Karolina Veličkaitė       11 U-13 MV     
 Justina Veličkaitė       12 U-13 MV     
 Jonas Venckus   U-15      7 U-13 VV     
 Panevėžio BK 4 ]          
 Emilis Jonkus   U-13      4 U-15 VV   6 U-15 VD P.Jakubčionis    
 Pijus Povilonis   U-15    14 U-15 VV   8 U-15 VD M.Stacevičius    
 Matas Stacevičius   U-15  2020-0051  15 U-15 VV   8 U-15 VD P.Povilonis    
 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė   U-11      5 U-13 MD U.Tiškutė    8 U-11 MV   
 Vilniaus BK 19 ]          
 Miras Aitmagambetov   U-17  2020-0023    7 U-19 VV   4 U-19 VD D.Guja    
 Marija Byčkova   U-13  2020-0007    5 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD R.Jauniškytė    
 Elena Cibulskaitė   U-15  2020-0032    8 U-15 MV     
 Dovydas Guja   U-17  2020-0008    6 U-19 VV   4 U-19 VD M.Aitmagambetov    
 Rugilė Jauniškytė   U-13      8 U-13 MV   4 U-13 MD M.Byčkova    
 Vesta Juodonytė   U-15  2020-0009    6 U-15 MV   4 U-15 MD R.Vinciūnaitė    
 Ričard Kim   U-17  2020-0001    5 U-19 VV   3 U-19 VD D.Tarachovskis    
 Aistis Klimavičius   U-15  2020-0022  11 U-15 VV     
 Aleksandras Kriauza   U-9  2020-0046    7 U-11 VV     
 Titas Kučauskas   U-13    10 U-13 VV   5 U-13 VD N.Turūta    
 Ūla Lasinskaitė   U-15  2020-0010    2 U-15 MV   2 U-15 MD G.Vedrickaitė    
 Vitalija Movšovič   U-19  2020-0011    1 U-19 MV   1 U-19 MD S.Surgutskytė    1 U-19 MX D.Tarachovskis   
 Kajus Ragaliauskas   U-9  2020-0044  11 U-11 VV     
 Austėja Siniūtė   U-11  2020-0004  13 U-11 MV     
 Danielius Tarachovskis   U-19  2020-0010    4 U-19 VV   3 U-19 VD R.Kim    1 U-19 MX V.Movšovič   
 Naglis Turūta   U-11  2020-0012    5 U-13 VD T.Kučauskas    8 U-11 VV   
 Greta Vedrickaitė   U-13  2020-0013    2 U-15 MD Ū.Lasinskaitė    3 U-13 MV   
 Rasuolė Vinciūnaitė   U-15  2020-0003    7 U-15 MV   4 U-15 MD V.Juodonytė    
 Sofija Surgutskytė   U-19  2020-0015    1 U-19 MD V.Movšovič      
 SM Gaja 1 ]          
 Skaistė Liutkutė   U-13  2020-0067  10 U-13 MV   7 U-13 MD V.Radzevičiūtė    
 Tauragės BK 4 ]          
 Dovas Genys   U-17  2020-0087    2 U-19 VV   1 U-19 VD D.Gudavičius    
 Deinoras Gudavičius   U-17  2020-0088    3 U-19 VV   1 U-19 VD D.Genys    3 U-19 MX V.Paulauskaitė   
 Viltė Paulauskaitė   U-15  2020-0017    3 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MX D.Gudavičius    
 Nojus Tenikaitis   U-13  2020-0089    2 U-15 VD D.Leonovič    1 U-13 VV   
 SEB 7 ]          
 Minija Barauskaitė   U-15  2020-0191    6 U-19 MV   3 U-19 MD M.Lekšaitė    
 Lukrecija Bartuškaitė   U-15      1 U-15 MV     
 Benas Markevičius   U-13      5 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD M.Plauška    
 Martynas Plauška   U-13  2020-0091    8 U-13 VV   2 U-13 VD B.Markevičius    
 Smiltė Marija Sabakonytė   U-13  2020-0093    9 U-13 MV     
 Jorūnė Šalnaitė   U-13  2020-0094    1 U-15 MD T.Leonovič    1 U-13 MV   
 Ieva Šitkauskaitė   U-17  2020-0015  12 U-19 MV     
 SBK LION 9 ]          
 Paulius Jakubčionis   U-15  2020-0095  13 U-15 VV   6 U-15 VD E.Jonkus    
 Emilė Kazlauskaitė   U-15  2020-0096    5 U-15 MV     
 Amelija Klimaitė   U-13  2020-0020    6 U-13 MV     
 Augustė Klimaitė   U-11  2020-0021  11 U-11 MV     
 Daniel Leonovič   U-11  2020-0097    2 U-15 VD N.Tenikaitis    2 U-13 VV   
 Mila Leonovič   U-11  2020-0098    6 U-11 MV     
 Taja Leonovič   U-13  2020-0099    1 U-15 MD J.Šalnaitė    2 U-13 MV   
 Ugnė Stankevičiūtė   U-15      4 U-15 MV   3 U-15 MD G.Tomkevičiūtė    
 Gintarė Tomkevičiūtė   U-15  2020-0101    3 U-15 MV   3 U-15 MD U.Stankevičiūtė    
 Ignalinos BK 1 ]          
 Snežana Poklikajeva   U-15  2020-0190    2 U-19 MV   2 U-19 MD J.Kelečiūtė    4 U-19 MX D.Gabriūnas   
 Šiauliai 1 ]          
 Ugnė Tiškutė   U-11      5 U-13 MD R.Vidzėnaitė    7 U-11 MV   
Viso dalyvių: 88