Turnyro dalyviai
LIETUVOS BADMINTONO MĖGĖJŲ 'GRAND PRIX'
  Data:  2004-10-09 00:00 - 2004-10-09 00:00
  Vieta:  Kaunas
  Informacija:  2004/2005 METŲ SEZONAS, 1-as TURNYRAS
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Panevėžio BK 4 ]          
 Romas Dovidonis   U-19      6 Mėgėjai B D L.Supronas    1 Mėgėjai C V   
 Linas Supronas   U-19  2020-0402    5 Mėgėjai B V   6 Mėgėjai B D R.Dovidonis    
 Kęstas Supronas   45+  2020-0220    6 Mėgėjai B V     
 Donatas Varžgalys   Suaug  2020-0408    3 Mėgėjai C V     
 JSO 9 ]          
 Saulius Butkus   40+      1 Mėgėjai D A.Kepežinskas      
 Ričardas Butkus   45+      2 Mėgėjai D S.Michniewicz    2 Mėgėjai MX A.Stapušaitytė    
 Arūnas Morkūnas   40+  2020-0243    1 Mėgėjai B V   1 Mėgėjai B D A.Pačkauskas    1 Mėgėjai B MX V.Rupeikaitė   
 Arūnas Petkevičius   45+  2020-0245    1 Mėgėjai V   3 Mėgėjai D J.Špelveris    1 Mėgėjai MX U.Urbonaitė   
 Martynas Prevelis   U-13      7 Mėgėjai C V     
 Rasa Šulnienė   Suaug  2020-0251    5 Mėgėjai V   3 Mėgėjai MX K.Kašinskis    5 Mėgėjai B D V.Bradūnas   
 Audrius Kepežinskas   Suaug      1 Mėgėjai D S.Butkus      
 Stanislaw Michniewicz   50+      2 Mėgėjai D R.Butkus      
 Laima Patašienė   50+  2020-0233    3 Mėgėjai B MX V.Bradūnas      
 Vilniaus BK 3 ]          
 Saulius Ignatavičius   Suaug      3 Mėgėjai B D V.Tolstoj      
 Dmitrij Kollerov   Suaug      7 Mėgėjai B V   7 Mėgėjai B D J.Masaitis    
 Kęstutis Masaitis   40+      4 Mėgėjai D A.Slušnys    4 Mėgėjai MX A.Tolstaja    
 SEB 1 ]          
 Julius Masaitis   U-19  2020-0270    3 Mėgėjai B V   7 Mėgėjai B D D.Kollerov    4 Mėgėjai B MX I.Starevičiutė   
 Kretingos BK 1 ]          
 Arnoldas Slušnys   35+  2020-0094    2 Mėgėjai V   4 Mėgėjai D K.Masaitis    
 Kauno BK 12 ]          
 Vidas Bradūnas   45+      5 Mėgėjai B D R.Šulnienė    3 Mėgėjai B MX L.Patašienė    
 Gabija Čekauskaitė   U-17      5 Mėgėjai B MX J.Markūnas    5 Mėgėjai C V   
 Andrius Jankus   U-19      6 Mėgėjai V   4 Mėgėjai B D J.Markūnas    2 Mėgėjai B MX V.Špelverytė   
 Klaudijus Kašinskis   Suaug      3 Mėgėjai MX R.Šulnienė      
 Lukas Litvinas   U-13      6 Mėgėjai C V     
 Joris Markūnas   U-17      2 Mėgėjai B V   4 Mėgėjai B D A.Jankus    5 Mėgėjai B MX G.Čekauskaitė   
 Audrius Pačkauskas   45+      4 Mėgėjai B V   1 Mėgėjai B D A.Morkūnas    6 Mėgėjai B MX G.Pačkauskaitė   
 Vereta Rupeikaitė   Suaug      1 Mėgėjai B MX A.Morkūnas    2 Mėgėjai C V   
 Akvilė Stapušaitytė   U-19      4 Mėgėjai V   2 Mėgėjai MX R.Butkus    2 Mėgėjai B D A.Tolstaja   
 Indrė Starevičiutė   U-13      4 Mėgėjai B MX J.Masaitis    4 Mėgėjai C V   
 Juozas Špelveris   45+      3 Mėgėjai D A.Petkevičius      
 Vaida Špelverytė   U-17      2 Mėgėjai B MX A.Jankus      
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 1 ]          
 Ugnė Urbonaitė   Suaug      3 Mėgėjai V   1 Mėgėjai MX A.Petkevičius    
 CBC 2 ]          
 Gintė Pačkauskaitė   U-17      6 Mėgėjai B MX A.Pačkauskas      
 Anastasija Tolstaja   U-19      4 Mėgėjai MX K.Masaitis    2 Mėgėjai B D A.Stapušaitytė    
 Virus 1 ]          
 Vasilij Tolstoj   50+      3 Mėgėjai B D S.Ignatavičius      
Viso dalyvių: 34