Turnyro dalyviai
2006 Lietuvos sporto vilčių žaidynės
  Data:  2006-05-13 11:00 - 2006-05-14 17:30
  Vieta:  SK "Bastilija", Tauragė
  Turnyre dalyvaujantys klubai ir dalyviai
 Klaipėdos BK 4 ]          
 Gintautas Pilkaitis   Suaug      7 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD J.Atkočaitytė    2 U-17 MX V.Vaivada   
 Vytautas Rimkus   50+      4 U-17 MV   4 U-17 MD   6 U-17 MX 
 Gerhardas Skonsmanas   U-9  2020-0578  30 U-17 MV 14 U-17 MD E.Lagunavičienė  25 U-17 MX E.Rentauskaitė   
 Daniil Vaičiulis         5 U-17 VV   2 U-17 VD   7 U-17 MX R.Švelnytė   
 KNBA 3 ]          
 Giedrius Butvilas   Suaug      3 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD V.Vaivada    5 U-17 MX J.Atkočaitytė   
 Urtė Gatelytė     2020-0823  22 U-17 MV 13 U-17 MD V.Kushnir  19 U-17 MX D.Boičenko   
 Jurgis Jatulis     2020-0676    8 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD J.Masaitis  10 U-17 MX J.Resch   
 CBC 5 ]          
 Ričardas Kazlauskas   Suaug  2020-0327  21 U-17 VV 12 U-17 VD B.Grodynska  11 U-17 MX E.Televičiūtė   
 Elena Lagunavičienė   40+    28 U-17 MV 14 U-17 MD G.Skonsmanas  22 U-17 MX 
 Julius Masaitis   Suaug  2020-0277    4 U-17 VV   3 U-17 VD J.Jatulis    4 U-17 MX G.Savickas   
 Monika Midverytė       26 U-17 MV 12 U-17 MD R.Kristianson    
 Toma Stonaitytė   Suaug    15 U-17 MV 10 U-17 MD P.Jasiūnaitė    
 Panevėžio BK 1 ]          
 Sigita Grigaravičienė   Suaug  2020-0397  20 U-17 MV   9 U-17 MD T.Urbutis    
 JSO 1 ]          
 Giedrė Dapkuvienė   Suaug  2020-0264  32 U-17 MV 15 U-17 MD E.Bartkus  16 U-17 MX J.Altaravičius   
 Vilniaus BK 4 ]          
 Povilas Butkus   65+  2020-0044  10 U-17 MV 11 U-17 MD R.Tarasevičius  12 U-17 MX A.Vlaar   
 Paulina Jasiūnaitė   U-15    24 U-17 MV 10 U-17 MD T.Stonaitytė    
 Andrėj Medvedev   U-11    18 U-17 MV   8 U-17 MD R.Švelnytė    9 U-17 MX N.Kandrotavičius   
 Jelena Solomon   Suaug      1 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD E.Pärsim    1 U-17 MX 
 Tauragės BK 3 ]          
 Jogaila Altaravičius     2020-0524    9 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD E.Rentauskaitė  16 U-17 MX G.Dapkuvienė   
 Austėja Gendroliūtė   U-9    22 U-17 VV 14 U-17 VD J.Sazanskis  13 U-17 MX O.Merčaitienė   
 Tautvydas Urbutis   U-9    14 U-17 MV   9 U-17 MD S.Grigaravičienė  21 U-17 MX D.Talmantas   
 Kretingos BK 3 ]          
 Nerijus Kandrotavičius   U-11      6 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD J.Misevičius    9 U-17 MX A.Medvedev   
 Emilija Rentauskaitė   U-17    25 U-17 VV   7 U-17 VD J.Altaravičius  25 U-17 MX G.Skonsmanas   
 Dilanas Talmantas   U-9    27 U-17 VV 21 U-17 MX T.Urbutis    
 Kauno BK 3 ]          
 Emilė Miežlaiškytė   U-9    20 U-17 VV   4 U-17 VD   8 U-17 MX M.Strik   
 Evita Televičiūtė   U-9      9 U-17 MV   7 U-17 MD D.Ilin  11 U-17 MX R.Kazlauskas   
 Vilius Vaivada   U-19      1 U-17 VV   1 U-17 VD G.Butvilas    2 U-17 MX G.Pilkaitis   
 Kelmės BK "Gintaras" 2 ]          
 Justina Atkočaitytė   U-19    17 U-17 MV   6 U-17 MD G.Pilkaitis    5 U-17 MX G.Butvilas   
 Emilis Bartkus   U-9    31 U-17 MV 15 U-17 MD G.Dapkuvienė  23 U-17 MX A.Loginov   
 Biržų BK 2 ]          
 Jonas Misevičius   U-13    17 U-17 VV   5 U-17 VD N.Kandrotavičius  15 U-17 MX E.Pärsim   
 Eglė Montvidaitė   U-13    28 U-17 VV 11 U-17 VD A.Vlaar  27 U-17 MX V.Kushnir   
 Šakių KISK 1 ]          
 Guostė Štrimaitytė   U-9    11 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD A.Hald Jensen    
 Virus 1 ]          
 Giedrius Savickas   Suaug      6 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD J.Resch    4 U-17 MX J.Masaitis   
 AKBK 1 ]          
 Odeta Merčaitienė   Suaug  2020-0698    8 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD M.Strik  13 U-17 MX A.Gendroliūtė   
 Skrajukas 1 ]          
 Dima Boičenko   U-9    10 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD E.Rästa  19 U-17 MX U.Gatelytė   
 Aura 1 ]          
 Jaronimas Sazanskis   50+  2020-0235  29 U-17 VV 14 U-17 VD A.Gendroliūtė  18 U-17 MX 
 Viekšniai 1 ]          
 Ramūnas Balvočius   Suaug  2020-0602  27 U-17 MV 26 U-17 MX V.Boša    
 Alytus 1 ]          
 Renaldas Tarasevičius       19 U-17 MV 11 U-17 MD P.Butkus  20 U-17 MX E.Rästa   
 Kiti žaidėjai 19 ]          
 Vladzislav Kushnir [BLR]   U-15    29 U-17 MV 13 U-17 MD U.Gatelytė  27 U-17 MX E.Montvidaitė   
 Julia Resch [DEU]       16 U-17 MV   5 U-17 MD G.Savickas  10 U-17 MX J.Jatulis   
 Anne Hald Jensen [DNK]   U-17    18 U-17 VV 10 U-17 VD G.Štrimaitytė    
 Karan Rajan Rajarajan [DNK]   U-11    23 U-17 MV 17 U-17 MX   
 Mads Thøgersen [DNK]       26 U-17 VV 13 U-17 VD Y.Hsieh  14 U-17 MX K.Saksing   
 Raivo Kristianson [EST]   60+    25 U-17 MV 12 U-17 MD M.Midverytė    
 Emili Pärsim [EST]   U-9    13 U-17 MV   2 U-17 MD J.Solomon  15 U-17 MX J.Misevičius   
 Edith Rästa [EST]   U-9    16 U-17 VV   8 U-17 VD D.Boičenko  20 U-17 MX R.Tarasevičius   
 Kertu Saksing [EST]         5 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD P.Olow  14 U-17 MX M.Thøgersen   
 Marina Strik [EST]   50+      3 U-17 MV   3 U-17 MD O.Merčaitienė    8 U-17 MX E.Miežlaiškytė   
 Rasa Martinaitienė       13 U-17 VV   6 U-17 VD   
 Renata Švelnytė   U-13    11 U-17 MV   8 U-17 MD A.Medvedev    7 U-17 MX D.Vaičiulis   
 Vita Boša [LVA]       30 U-17 VV 26 U-17 MX R.Balvočius    
 Alex Vlaar [NLD]   U-11    12 U-17 VV 11 U-17 VD E.Montvidaitė  12 U-17 MX P.Butkus   
 Piotr Olow [POL]   Suaug      2 U-17 MV   1 U-17 MD K.Saksing    3 U-17 MX B.Grodynska   
 Dimitry Ilin [RUS]   Suaug    21 U-17 MV   7 U-17 MD E.Televičiūtė  24 U-17 MX Y.Hsieh   
 Alexander Loginov [RUS]   U-11    19 U-17 VV   9 U-17 VD 23 U-17 MX E.Bartkus   
 Basia Grodynska [SCO]   U-9    23 U-17 VV 12 U-17 VD R.Kazlauskas    3 U-17 MX P.Olow   
 Yu ying Hsieh [TWN]   U-9    24 U-17 VV 13 U-17 VD M.Thøgersen  24 U-17 MX D.Ilin   
Viso dalyvių: 57