MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments


Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 Suaug B Živilė Šeškevičienė Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
2 Evaldas Čižinauskas 2024-5983 1967 Suaug B Povilas Čižinauskas Suaug B Živilė Šeškevičienė
3 Povilas Čižinauskas 2000 Suaug B Evaldas Čižinauskas
4 Andrius Kordušas 2024-4478 1973 Suaug B Audrius Kepežinskas Suaug B Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
5 Salvijus Stravinskas 2024-5941 1972 Suaug B Gediminas Fridricas Suaug Gerda Trakymaitė
6 Živilė Šeškevičienė 1975 Suaug B Aušrinė Balazaitė Suaug B Evaldas Čižinauskas
7 Aldona Šeškienė 2024-4989 1961 Suaug C Vytautas Liutika
8 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 SuaugSuaug Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug Aušrinė Balazaitė
9 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 SuaugSuaug Benas Vaškevičius
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 SuaugSuaug B Ramūnas Kavaliauskas Suaug B Deimantė Litvinskaitė
11 Kazimieras Dauskurtas 2024-5194 1990 Suaug Mantas Maulė Suaug Goda Vancevičiūtė
12 Gediminas Fridricas 2024-6024 1988 Suaug CSuaug B Salvijus Stravinskas
13 Javed Iqbal 1981 Suaug CSuaug C Edmundas Petrošius Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
14 Benediktas Kamantauskas 2007 SuaugSuaug B Dominik Tankevič
15 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug C Vilimas Šimkus
16 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė Suaug C Javed Iqbal
17 Deimantė Litvinskaitė 2024-5740 1986 Suaug C Eglė Kaminskaitė Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
18 Mantas Maulė 1999 SuaugSuaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas
19 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug C
20 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 SuaugSuaug B Benediktas Kamantauskas Suaug Jorūnė Šalnaitė
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 SuaugSuaug Rokas Barkauskas
22 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 SuaugSuaug Ąžuolas Barkauskas Suaug C Toma Pacevičiūtė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Arijus Baranauskas 2007 Suaug CSuaug C Matas Stravinskas Suaug D Gabija Gudauskaitė
24 Airidas Baranauskas 2024-6134 2010 Suaug CSuaug D Lukas Laukaitis
25 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 Suaug CSuaug C Tautvydas Stanaitis
26 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 Suaug C Žygimantas Slavickas
27 Gabija Gudauskaitė 2024-6108 2007 SuaugSuaug D Arijus Baranauskas
28 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 SuaugSuaug B Paulius Jūras Suaug B Agnė Stravinskaitė
29 Lukas Laukaitis 2024-5355 2008 Suaug CSuaug D Airidas Baranauskas
30 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 Suaug CSuaug C Gustas Čekavičius
31 Agnė Stravinskaitė 2004 SuaugSuaug B Gerda Trakymaitė Suaug B Dalius Juodsnukis
32 Matas Stravinskas 2024-5237 2008 Suaug CSuaug C Arijus Baranauskas
33 Mantas Šatrauskas 2024-6204 1996 SuaugSuaug B Kristijonas Jucys
34 Deivydas Žilinskas 2024-5956 2003 SuaugSuaug B Aidas Urbonas Suaug B Goda Juršėnaitė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
35 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 SuaugSuaug B Šarūnas Poderys Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Robertas Boiko 1984 Suaug D Deilas Pacevičius
37 Dainius Mitrulevicius 1967 Suaug C Laurynas Mitrulevičius
38 Laurynas Mitrulevičius 1988 Suaug C Dainius Mitrulevicius
39 Deilas Pacevičius 2003 Suaug D Robertas Boiko
40 Toma Pacevičiūtė 2005 Suaug C Rokas Barkauskas
41 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug C Remigijus Žukauskas Suaug C Jurgita Ravinskienė
42 Jurgita Ravinskienė 2024-5324 1982 Suaug C Sonata Buikienė Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
43 Žilvinas Rėklaitis 1973 Suaug C Dainius Zinkus
44 Gerda Trakymaitė 2024-4676 1999 SuaugSuaug B Agnė Stravinskaitė Suaug Salvijus Stravinskas
45 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug CSuaug C Žilvinas Rėklaitis
46 Remigijus Žukauskas 1968 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Goda Juršėnaitė 2000 Suaug B Diana Lubė Suaug B Deivydas Žilinskas
48 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 SuaugSuaug B Aurelija Pakšytė
49 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas Suaug B Laima Chomskytė
50 Justė Kažanauskaitė 1992 Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas
51 Dainius Mazėtis 2024-6380 1977 Suaug C Martynas Puchovičius
52 Giedrius Miestauskas 1987 Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis Suaug B Justė Kažanauskaitė
53 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug B Jorė Kavaliauskaitė Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
54 Martynas Puchovičius 2024-5611 1977 Suaug C Dainius Mazėtis Suaug C Sigutė Macijauskaitė
55 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 SuaugSuaug C Sigutė Macijauskaitė
56 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 SuaugSuaug Dominik Tankevič
57 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 SuaugSuaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Gedmantas Čepkauskas 1997 Suaug Mark Šames
59 Mark Šames 2024-4562 1999 Suaug Gedmantas Čepkauskas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug B Dalius Juodsnukis Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
61 Rolandas Mazurkevičius 2024-4262 1968 Suaug D Almantas Vizbara
62 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug D Stanislovas Martinaitis
63 Skirmantė Valentaitė 1993 Suaug C Toma Jančiauskienė Suaug D Almantas Vizbara
64 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevičius Suaug D Skirmantė Valentaitė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Ramunė Petrošienė 2024-4873 1974 Suaug B Tomas Petrošius
66 Tomas Petrošius 2024-6017 2002 Suaug B Arnoldas Slušnys Suaug B Ramunė Petrošienė
67 Arnoldas Slušnys 2024-5139 1965 Suaug B Tomas Petrošius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Martas Ambraziūnas 2024-4681 1984 Suaug D Indrė Ambraziūnienė
69 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug D Martas Ambraziūnas
70 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug C
71 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 2024-5305 1993 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug C Vaidas Šmitas
72 Eglė Kaminskaitė 2024-5884 1984 Suaug C Deimantė Litvinskaitė Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
73 Vytautas Liutika 2024-5809 1966 Suaug C Ricardas Vasilevskis Suaug C Aldona Šeškienė
74 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug C Ricardas Vasilevskis
75 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 Suaug C Justas Čekavičius
76 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug C Saulius Venslovas Suaug C Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
77 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug CSuaug B Deivydas Žilinskas Suaug B Aurelija Pakšytė
78 Ricardas Vasilevskis 2024-4948 1962 Suaug C Vytautas Liutika Suaug C Ilona Pocienė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
79 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas Suaug B Diana Lubė
80 Mantas Brazauskas 2024-4433 1994 Suaug CSuaug D Martynas Pužauskas
81 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys
82 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
83 Martynas Pužauskas 2024-4434 1994 Suaug CSuaug D Mantas Brazauskas
84 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 Suaug C Artūras Kuodys
85 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 Suaug CSuaug C Vaidas Šmitas
86 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė 2024-5684 1981 Suaug B Kotryna Vasiliauskė Suaug B Andrius Kordušas
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Birutė Baranauskaitė 2024-5716 1983 Suaug B Laima Chomskytė Suaug B Kristijonas Jucys
88 Sonata Buikienė 1991 Suaug C Jurgita Ravinskienė Suaug C Aivaras Ūzas
89 Laima Chomskytė 2024-5917 1983 Suaug B Birutė Baranauskaitė Suaug B Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
90 Kristijonas Jucys 1980 Suaug B Mantas Šatrauskas Suaug B Birutė Baranauskaitė
91 Stanislovas Martinaitis 2024-5038 1957 Suaug D Marius Miškinis
92 Aivaras Ūzas 2024-5522 1980 Suaug C Liucijus Vaidas Vilkišius Suaug C Sonata Buikienė
93 Liucijus Vaidas Vilkišius 1982 Suaug C Aivaras Ūzas
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Audrius Kepežinskas 2024-5972 1975 Suaug B Andrius Kordušas
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
95 Inga Bankauskienė 2024-4178 1985 Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
96 Šarūnas Poderys 2024-5658 1994 Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
97 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė Suaug B Paulius Jūras
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Toma Jančiauskienė 2024-5759 1986 Suaug C Skirmantė Valentaitė Suaug C Vidmantas Jonikas
99 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 Suaug C Rytis Vasiliauskas Suaug C Toma Jančiauskienė
100 Diana Lubė 2024-5728 1987 Suaug B Goda Juršėnaitė Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
101 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug B Justė Kažanauskaitė Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis
102 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2024-4513 1968 Suaug C Andrius Ramanauskas Suaug C Eglė Kaminskaitė
103 Kotryna Vasiliauskė 1978 Suaug B Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė Suaug C Rytis Vasiliauskas
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Andrius Ramanauskas 1969 Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
105 Rytis Vasiliauskas 1968 Suaug CSuaug C Vidmantas Jonikas Suaug C Kotryna Vasiliauskė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
106 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 Suaug C Javed Iqbal Suaug C Violeta Slušnienė
107 Violeta Slušnienė 2024-5172 1965 Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
108 Ruslan Bičenov 2024-5771 1978 Suaug C Vladislavas Sviackevičius
109 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2024-6071 1974 Suaug C Edgaras Plauška
110 Edgaras Plauška 2024-5316 1972 Suaug C Oskaras Dijokevičius
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Vladislavas Sviackevičius 2024-5330 1977 Suaug C Ruslan Bičenov
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Sigutė Macijauskaitė 1981 Suaug C Nikolė Puchovičiūtė Suaug C Martynas Puchovičius
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
113 Žydrūnas Steponavičius 2024-5935 1975 Suaug D Tomas Buinevičius
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
114 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug D Žydrūnas Steponavičius






Print version