MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] JSO Christmas Tournament


2022 December 17 d.; RIO arena
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 1.3 4 1.6
Suaug E (E): 8 1.3 8 1.3 12 1.7
Suaug C (C): 4 1.8 6 2.1 5 2.2
Suaug B (B):
Suaug (A): 7 6.7 6 5.7

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (34)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Marius Bankauskas 1993 Suaug E Marius Lisauskas Suaug E Gerda Jančiauskaitė
2 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug E Mindaugas Lilas Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
3 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug E Alma Garjonytė Suaug E Saulius Blankas
4 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Mantas Zinkevičius Suaug Sonata Zinkevičienė
5 Rolandas Čepulis 2024-4221 1971 Suaug D Artūras Škulevičius
6 Evaldas Čižinauskas 2024-5983 1967 Suaug Audrius Kepežinskas Suaug Kristina Poškutė
7 Alma Garjonytė 1988 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
8 Vygantas Garmus 2024-5296 1970 Suaug Arūnas Morkūnas
9 Gabija Germanaitė 2024-5111 1999 Suaug E Vėjas Germanas
10 Raimundas Germanas 1971 Suaug E Vėjas Germanas
11 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug E Raimundas Germanas Suaug E Gabija Germanaitė
12 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 Suaug E Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė Suaug E Marius Bankauskas
13 Mindaugas Jonaitis 1987 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
14 Justė Kazakauskaitė 2024-5364 1995 Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė Suaug Donatas Rumšys
15 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Indrė Ambraziūnienė Suaug E Mindaugas Jonaitis
16 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug E Saulius Blankas Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė
17 Marius Lisauskas 2024-5311 1992 Suaug E Marius Bankauskas
18 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 Suaug E Laura Paškevičienė Suaug E Mindaugas Lilas
19 Arūnas Morkūnas 2024-4958 1962 Suaug Vygantas Garmus
20 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug E Rokas Šadauskas
21 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė Suaug E Giedrius Paškevičius
22 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug Benas Vaškevičius Suaug E Laura Paškevičienė
23 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė
24 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug Jovitas Gatelis Suaug Justė Kazakauskaitė
25 Beatričė Stankevičiūtė 2003 Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius
26 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug E Nedas Neverdauskas
27 Jurgita Šadauskienė 1975 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
28 Aldona Šeškienė 2024-4989 1961 Suaug E Ilona Pocienė
29 Artūras Škulevičius 2024-4164 1974 Suaug D Rolandas Čepulis
30 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 2005 Suaug E Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug Tomas Vaškevičius
31 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 Suaug Martynas Pužauskas Suaug Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
32 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 Suaug Giedrius Paškevičius Suaug Jūratė Paškevičienė
33 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 Suaug C Justė Kazakauskaitė Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas
34 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas Suaug C Beatričė Stankevičiūtė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
35 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug E Tomas Venys
36 Mindaugas Dobilas 2024-5610 1978 Suaug C Artūras Kuodys
37 Jovitas Gatelis 2024-5298 1970 Suaug Donatas Rumšys
38 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Suaug E Žygimantas Slavickas
39 Vilius Petrušauskas 1993 Suaug E Martynas Pužauskas
40 Martynas Pužauskas 2024-4434 1994 Suaug E Vilius Petrušauskas
41 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug Audrius Vilčinskas
42 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug D Gražvydas Vilčinskas Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė
43 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
44 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug Albertas Rimkus Suaug C Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
45 Gražvydas Vilčinskas 2024-5899 1974 Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas Suaug E Vakarė Bagdonaitė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Audrius Kepežinskas 2024-5972 1975 Suaug Evaldas Čižinauskas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug D Mindaugas Žemaitis Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
48 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug D Martynas Krisiukas
49 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug C Mindaugas Dobilas Suaug C Karolina Bagdonaitė
50 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 Suaug C Iryna Stepanchenko Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
51 Kristina Poškutė 1988 Suaug Evaldas Čižinauskas
52 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug C Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
53 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug E Andrius Valaitis Suaug E Guoda Valošinaitė
54 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug E Andrius Valaitis
55 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug E Egidijus Tavoras Suaug E Airida Valaite
56 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 Suaug E Egidijus Tavoras
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Martas Ambraziūnas 2024-4681 1984 Suaug C Žygimantas Slavickas
58 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
59 Joris Markūnas 2024-4466 1988 Suaug Eglė Milerienė
60 Eglė Milerienė 2024-4230 1996 Suaug C Lina Railienė Suaug Joris Markūnas
61 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
62 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug E Aldona Šeškienė
63 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 Suaug C Eglė Milerienė Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
64 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 Suaug C Martas Ambraziūnas Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
65 Saulius Stankus 2024-5371 1981 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
66 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Saulius Stankus Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė
67 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 2024-4272 1977 Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Audrius Vilčinskas
68 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug E Justinas Pipiras
69 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug C Vilimas Šimkus Suaug C Lina Railienė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 Suaug C Nerijus Molis Suaug C Jolanta Moliene
72 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 Suaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis
73 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis
Ukraina Ukraina (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Iryna Stepanchenko 1981 Suaug C Jūratė Paškevičienė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
75 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug C Artūras Kuodys
76 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug C Inga Dagilienė Suaug E Gražvydas Vilčinskas
77 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug C Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug D Saulius Stankus
79 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug E Tomas Venys
80 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug E Tomas Kučinskas Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Martynas Krisiukas 1987 Suaug D Artūras Jadvinskis
82 Martynas Šulskis 2024-5312 2007 Suaug E Raimondas Šulskis
83 Raimondas Šulskis 2024-4905 1966 Suaug E Martynas Šulskis
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug E Sigita Stanynaitė Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
85 Sigita Stanynaitė 2024-4170 1995 Suaug E Indrė Glaniauskienė

Registration time has expired





Print version