MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR



Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Liepa Kiseliūtė 2011 U-13U-13 Gerda Lipa
2 Faustas Sinius 2013 U-13U-13 Ignas Milinis
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
3 Žemyna Deniušaitė 2024-4662 2011 U-13U-13 Miglė Kandroškaitė
4 Oliveris Garas 2024-5808 2010 U-13U-13 Artiom Gomozov
5 Artiom Gomozov 2024-4648 2010 U-13U-13 Oliveris Garas
6 Vesta Juodonytė 2024-6447 2006 U-19U-19 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
7 Miglė Kandroškaitė 2024-4644 2011 U-13U-13 Žemyna Deniušaitė
8 Aleksandras Kriauza 2024-5515 2012 U-13U-13 Steponas Svorobovičius
9 Gerda Lipa 2024-4639 2012 U-13U-13 Liepa Kiseliūtė
10 Ignas Milinis 2012 U-13U-13 Faustas Sinius
11 Augustas Petravičius 2009 U-15U-19 Laurynas Rimkevičius
12 Steponas Svorobovičius 2024-4669 2011 U-13U-13 Aleksandras Kriauza
13 Naglis Turūta 2024-5376 2009 U-15U-19 Danielis Januškauskis
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (22)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
14 Dovydas Andrulis 2006 U-19
15 Darius Černauskas 2024-4545 2012 U-13
16 Liudas Gruodis 2024-5476 2009 U-15U-19 Vytautas Vaitkus
17 Goda Gudaitė 2006 U-19U-19 Grėtė Vyšniauskaitė
18 Motiejus Jaseliūnas 2024-5788 2009 U-15
19 Jokūbas Jovaiša 2008 U-19U-19 Danielius Vilionskis
20 Joana Jurgelionytė 2009 U-15
21 Adas Kaminskas 2005 U-19U-19 Timofii Kadiemin
22 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4539 2011 U-13
23 Pijus Kovas 2007 U-19
24 Liepa Naujokaitytė 2024-4664 2007 U-19 Domilė Rudminaitė
25 Kipras Nugaras 2024-5409 2007 U-19U-19 Saulius Valasevičius
26 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 U-13
27 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 U-13
28 Martynas Plauška 2024-5466 2007 U-19U-19 Rojus Gaukštas
29 Domilė Rudminaitė 2024-4621 2007 U-19 Liepa Naujokaitytė
30 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-13
31 Vytautas Vaitkus 2009 U-15U-19 Liudas Gruodis
32 Saulius Valasevičius 2024-5866 2008 U-19U-19 Kipras Nugaras
33 Danielius Vilionskis 2007 U-19U-19 Jokūbas Jovaiša
34 Grėtė Vyšniauskaitė 2006 U-19U-19 Goda Gudaitė
35 Mindaugas Žiemys 2024-4522 2009 U-15
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Severinas Anilionis 2006 U-19
37 Lyja Bangaitytė 2007 U-19U-19 Miglė Budrytė
38 Albertas Bašys 2024-4746 2012 U-13U-13 Aidas Gudelis
39 Aidas Gudelis 2024-4650 2011 U-13U-13 Albertas Bašys
40 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-19
41 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-19U-19 Naglis Turūta
42 Aistė Kirkliauskaitė 2008 U-15U-19 Saulė Tuminaitė
43 Jonas Kvedaras 2024-4700 2014 U-13
44 Simonas Pipiras 2024-4579 2010 U-13U-13 Simas Stalauskas
45 Laurynas Rimkevičius 2008 U-15U-19 Augustas Petravičius
46 Simas Stalauskas 2024-4574 2010 U-13U-13 Simonas Pipiras
47 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2024-4658 2010 U-13U-13 Liepa Titaitė
48 Liepa Titaitė 2024-4671 2010 U-13U-13 Meda Šidlauskaitė
49 Saulė Tuminaitė 2008 U-15U-19 Aistė Kirkliauskaitė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 U-19U-19 Martynas Plauška
51 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 U-19U-19 Vesta Juodonytė
52 Žygimantas Merkevičius 2006 U-19
53 Elžbieta Vilimaitė 2008 U-15
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Timofii Kadiemin 2024-5818 2009 U-19U-19 Adas Kaminskas
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Miglė Budrytė 2008 U-19 Lyja Bangaitytė

Registration time has expired





Print version