Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament

2023 January 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 23.1 9 11.2 15 25.8
Suaug B (B): 12 4.8 8 3 16 11.6
Suaug C (C): 8 1.4 9 1.8 15 2.7

AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Aivaras Kvedarauskas 2023-1776 Edgaras Slušnys Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
2 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 2023-2272 Emilija Unte Aivaras Kvedarauskas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (11)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
3 Kristina Freimanaitė 2023-1742 Gitana Krūminienė Žilvinas Gelžinis
4 Žilvinas Gelžinis 2023-1804 Adas Lečas Kristina Freimanaitė
5 Snieguolė Jankauskienė 2023-2384 Aušra Simienė Džiugas Girulis
6 Kęstutis Krūminas 2023-1729 Rokas Krūminas Gitana Krūminienė
7 Gitana Krūminienė 2023-1748 Kristina Freimanaitė Kęstutis Krūminas
8 Artūras Petkevičius 2023-2435 Nedas Neverdauskas Aušra Simienė
9 Edmundas Petrošius 2023-1772 Renata Staupelienė
10 Aušra Simienė 2023-2385 Snieguolė Jankauskienė Artūras Petkevičius
11 Vaida Slušnienė 2023-2247 Giedrė Dapkuvienė Edgaras Slušnys
12 Edgaras Slušnys 2023-1799 Aivaras Kvedarauskas Vaida Slušnienė
13 Erika Žiaušytė 2023-2221 Vesta Garbačenokaitė Matas Mackevičius
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (8)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
14 Saulius Blankas 2023-1858 Mindaugas Lilas Vilma Blankienė
15 Vilma Blankienė 2023-1859 Kristina Kozlovienė Saulius Blankas
16 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2023-1834 Vaida Slušnienė Tomas Vaškevičius
17 Mindaugas Lilas 2023-1606 Saulius Blankas Irena Peleckienė
18 Nedas Neverdauskas 2023-1864 Artūras Petkevičius
19 Saulina Norgailaitė 2023-2178 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
20 Tomas Vaškevičius 2023-1585 Benas Vaškevičius Giedrė Dapkuvienė
21 Benas Vaškevičius 2023-1685 Tomas Vaškevičius Gabija Mockutė
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
22 Gedmantas Čepkauskas 2023-2352 Mark Šames
23 Mark Šames 2023-2354 Gedmantas Čepkauskas
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (30)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
24 Aušra Adomavičienė 2023-1957 Rasvita Andriukaitienė Tadas Brazauskas
25 Paulius Alijosius 2023-2106 Jogaila Altaravičius
26 Jogaila Altaravičius 2023-1921 Paulius Alijosius
27 Rasvita Andriukaitienė 2023-2084 Aušra Adomavičienė Andrius Ivaščenko
28 Melita Bajalytė 2023-2355 Kotryna Gembutaitė
29 Pijus Bambalas 2023-1918 Mykolas Grytė Kotryna Gembutaitė
30 Tadas Brazauskas 2023-2054 Audrius Vaitkus Aušra Adomavičienė
31 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2023-1881 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė Giedrius Stasiulis
32 Džiugas Dragūnas 2023-2394 Matas Drukteinis Dovilė Butkienė
33 Matas Drukteinis 2023-2078 Džiugas Dragūnas Laura Janusoniene
34 Vesta Garbačenokaitė 2023-2287 Erika Žiaušytė Rokas Grytė
35 Kotryna Gembutaitė 2023-1897 Melita Bajalytė Pijus Bambalas
36 Dovas Genys 2023-2506 Vaidas Sutkaitis Viltė Paulauskaitė
37 Džiugas Girulis 2469 Saulius Girulis Snieguolė Jankauskienė
38 Saulius Girulis 2500 Džiugas Girulis
39 Rokas Grytė 2023-2134 Tadas Jarutis Vesta Garbačenokaitė
40 Mykolas Grytė 2023-2484 Pijus Bambalas Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
41 Deimina Gruodė 2023-2307 Karina Vaitkutė
42 Andrius Ivaščenko 2023-2148 Rasvita Andriukaitienė
43 Tadas Jarutis 2023-2513 Rokas Grytė Asta Kvasytė
44 Neimantas Miliauskas 2441 Kastautas Maižvila
45 Dovydas Razas 2523 Linas Supronas Ugnė Sakalauskaitė
46 Ugnė Sakalauskaitė 2517 Dovydas Razas
47 Giedrius Stasiulis 2023-1980 Ramūnas Bilius Dominyka Dragūnaitė
48 Vaidas Sutkaitis 2023-2529 Dovas Genys Ieva Vidzėnienė
49 Tomas Tenikaitis 2023-2514 Vaidas Trumpaitis Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
50 Vakarė Trakšelytė 2023-2031 Danielė Grybytė Tomas Tiškus
51 Vaidas Trumpaitis 2487 Tomas Tenikaitis
52 Audrius Vaitkus 2023-1818 Tadas Brazauskas
53 Karina Vaitkutė 2446 Deimina Gruodė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (14)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
54 Kristina Aliukiene 2023-2455 Ieva Vidzėnienė Paulius Janušauskas
55 Karolina Bashtanenko 2023-2338 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė Andrii Don
56 Dovilė Butkienė 2023-2293 Laura Janusoniene Džiugas Dragūnas
57 Danielė Grybytė 2023-1982 Vakarė Trakšelytė Adas Lečas
58 Laura Janusoniene 2023-2458 Dovilė Butkienė Matas Drukteinis
59 Paulius Janušauskas 2023-2451 Mantas Smalskis Kristina Aliukiene
60 Artūras Sirbikė 2023-2485 Ignas Vaivada Agnė Stankutė
61 Mantas Smalskis 2023-1920 Paulius Janušauskas Elija Sunkladaitė
62 Elija Sunkladaitė 2023-1970 Atilė Vyblova Mantas Smalskis
63 Linas Supronas 2023-2427 Dovydas Razas Dovile Suproniene
64 Dovile Suproniene 2023-2498 Linas Supronas
65 Atilė Vyblova 2023-2099 Elija Sunkladaitė Rokas Krūminas
66 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2023-2142 Karolina Bashtanenko Mykolas Grytė
67 Ieva Vidzėnienė 2023-2139 Kristina Aliukiene Vaidas Sutkaitis
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
68 Ramūnas Bilius 2023-2483 Giedrius Stasiulis
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
69 Jovitas Gatelis 2023-2118 Ramūnas Paškevičius Urtė Gatelytė
70 Roberta Milašauskaitė 2023-1600 Mantas Palubinskas
71 Mantas Palubinskas 2023-2434 Matas Mackevičius Roberta Milašauskaitė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
72 Matas Mackevičius 2023-2515 Mantas Palubinskas Erika Žiaušytė
73 Ramunė Petrošienė 2023-1645 Asta Mažulienė Ignas Vaivada
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (8)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
74 Vilius Bagdanavičius 2023-2462 Andrii Don
75 Ugnė Bartušė 2456 Povilas Bartušis
76 Povilas Bartušis 2528 Mantas Maulė Ugnė Bartušė
77 Urtė Gatelytė 2023-2128 Ieva Paškevičiūtė Jovitas Gatelis
78 Mantas Maulė 2023-1983 Povilas Bartušis Monika Sukackaite
79 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2023-1826 Jovitas Gatelis Ieva Paškevičiūtė
80 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2023-2124 Urtė Gatelytė Ramūnas Paškevičius
81 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2023-1866 Monika Sukackaite Dovas Genys
- - (6)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
82 Lėja Čiaraitė 2450 Egle Kasputyte Kastautas Maižvila
83 Andrii Don 2482 Vilius Bagdanavičius Karolina Bashtanenko
84 Augustas Jurkūnas 2444 Gustas Manerskas
85 Egle Kasputyte 2463 Lėja Čiaraitė
86 Kastautas Maižvila 2443 Neimantas Miliauskas Lėja Čiaraitė
87 Gustas Manerskas 2442 Augustas Jurkūnas
Šiauliai Šiauliai (7)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
88 Egidijus Bubliauskas 2023-2368 Nerijus Šiaulys
89 Asta Mažulienė 2023-2356 Ramunė Petrošienė
90 Aušrinė Mažulytė 2023-2388 Ugnė Tiškutė Nerijus Šiaulys
91 Nerijus Šiaulys 2023-2428 Egidijus Bubliauskas Aušrinė Mažulytė
92 Tomas Tiškus 2023-2504 Michael Trumper Vakarė Trakšelytė
93 Ugnė Tiškutė 2023-2505 Aušrinė Mažulytė
94 Michael Trumper 2464 Tomas Tiškus
KlaipėdosEnerg AB "Klaipėdos Energija" (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
95 Monika Sukackaite 2023-2509 Viltė Paulauskaitė Mantas Maulė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (9)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
96 Žilvinas Aleksevičius 2023-2322 Tomas Šorius Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė
97 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 2023-2321 Dominyka Dragūnaitė Žilvinas Aleksevičius
98 Rokas Krūminas 2023-2088 Kęstutis Krūminas Atilė Vyblova
99 Gabija Mockutė 2023-2537 Agnė Stankutė Benas Vaškevičius
100 Ignas Reznikas 2023-2465 Emilija Unte
101 Agnė Stankutė 2023-1801 Gabija Mockutė Artūras Sirbikė
102 Tomas Šorius 2023-2424 Žilvinas Aleksevičius Kristina Kozlovienė
103 Emilija Unte 2023-2466 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė Ignas Reznikas
104 Ignas Vaivada 2023-2522 Artūras Sirbikė Ramunė Petrošienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
105 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2023-2061 Saulina Norgailaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
106 Asta Kvasytė 2023-2060 Aušra Lingytė Tadas Jarutis
107 Aušra Lingytė 2023-1655 Asta Kvasytė Martynas Povilaitis
108 Martynas Povilaitis 2023-1654 Marius Augustaitis Aušra Lingytė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (5)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
109 Marius Augustaitis 2023-1713 Martynas Povilaitis Asta Rėčkuvienė
110 Valentinas Bagdanavičius 2023-2461 Šarūnas Poderys
111 Irena Peleckienė 2023-1589 Asta Rėčkuvienė Mindaugas Lilas
112 Šarūnas Poderys 2023-2460 Valentinas Bagdanavičius
113 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2023-2486 Irena Peleckienė Marius Augustaitis
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (4)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
114 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 2023-2229 Renata Staupelienė Tomas Tenikaitis
115 Kristina Kozlovienė 2023-2454 Vilma Blankienė Tomas Šorius
116 Adas Lečas 2023-2470 Žilvinas Gelžinis Danielė Grybytė
117 Renata Staupelienė 2023-2357 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė Edmundas Petrošius
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
118 Eglė Markelytė 2023-1790 Monika Valatkienė
119 Monika Valatkienė 2023-1660 Eglė Markelytė






Print version