Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Darius Širmenis 2023-1636 Aidas Narbutas
2 Augustas Valatka 2023-2341 Ąžuolas Barkauskas Ramunė Petrošienė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (40)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
3 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2023-2158 Justė Kazakauskaitė Valentas Stončius
4 Vytautas Barkauskas 2023-1689 Mindaugas Jonaitis Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
5 Andrius Bendoraitis 2023-2149 Valentas Stončius
6 Saulius Blankas 2023-1858 Audrius Pažėra
7 Vilma Blankienė 2023-1859 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Nedas Neverdauskas
8 Evaldas Bradūnas 2023-1567 Edmundas Petrošius Justė Kazakauskaitė
9 Vaida Čekauskienė 2023-2319 Giedrius Strumila
10 Rolandas Čepulis 2023-1830 Artūras Škulevičius
11 Evaldas Čižinauskas 2023-1808 Audrius Kepežinskas
12 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2023-2496 Sonata Zinkevičienė Mantas Maulė
13 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2023-1834 Deimantė Litvinskaitė Audrius Kepežinskas
14 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2023-1894 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė Benas Vaškevičius
15 Mindaugas Jonaitis 2173 Vytautas Barkauskas Virginija Kubilienė
16 Justė Kazakauskaitė 2023-1684 Aušrinė Balazaitė Evaldas Bradūnas
17 Audrius Kepežinskas 2023-1807 Evaldas Čižinauskas Giedrė Dapkuvienė
18 Laurynas Kondrotas 2023-2153 Marius Vaškas
19 Virginija Kubilienė 2023-1678 Ingrida Kaminskaitė Mindaugas Jonaitis
20 Mindaugas Lilas 2023-1606 Giedrius Paškevičius Gvidonė Miklovaitė
21 Andrina Maskaliovienė 2023-1584 Jurgita Šadauskienė
22 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2023-1590 Laura Paškevičienė Mindaugas Lilas
23 Nedas Neverdauskas 2023-1864 Rokas Šadauskas Vilma Blankienė
24 Saulina Norgailaitė 2023-2178 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
25 Laura Paškevičienė 2023-1767 Gvidonė Miklovaitė Giedrius Paškevičius
26 Giedrius Paškevičius 2023-1595 Mindaugas Lilas Laura Paškevičienė
27 Audrius Pažėra 2023-2162 Saulius Blankas
28 Justinas Pipiras 2023-2275
29 Tomas Stasiukaitis 2023-2305 Srinivasan Raman Rūta Olšauskė
30 Valentas Stončius 2023-1860 Andrius Bendoraitis Aušrinė Balazaitė
31 Giedrius Strumila 2023-1724 Eduard Goss Vaida Čekauskienė
32 Rokas Šadauskas 2023-1998 Nedas Neverdauskas
33 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2023-2171 Vilma Blankienė Vytautas Barkauskas
34 Artūras Škulevičius 2023-1785 Rolandas Čepulis
35 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 2023-1786 Gerda Jančiauskaitė Tomas Vaškevičius
36 Laimonas Vaskevicius 2023-1800 Egidijus Litvinskas
37 Marius Vaškas 2023-2152 Laurynas Kondrotas
38 Benas Vaškevičius 2023-1685 Tomas Vaškevičius Gerda Jančiauskaitė
39 Tomas Vaškevičius 2023-1585 Benas Vaškevičius Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
40 Paulius Zigmantas 2023-2258 Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
41 Sonata Zinkevičienė 2023-1614 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė Mantas Zinkevičius
42 Mantas Zinkevičius 2023-1613 Steponas Januška Sonata Zinkevičienė
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (5)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
43 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2023-2340 Augustas Valatka
44 Rokas Barkauskas 2023-1784 Tadas Staniulis Birutė Baranauskaitė
45 Dainius Mitrulevicius 2023-2495
46 Žilvinas Rėklaitis 2023-2267 Dainius Zinkus
47 Dainius Zinkus 2023-2264 Žilvinas Rėklaitis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (30)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
48 Edmundas Bajorinas 2023-1562 Deimantas Baltrušis Mingailė Karaliūtė
49 Deimantas Baltrušis 2023-1563 Edmundas Bajorinas
50 Marius Brazauskas 2023-1573 Joris Markūnas Deimantė Litvinskaitė
51 Kazimieras Dauskurtas 2023-2320 Vaiva Žymantė
52 Kotryna Deltuvaite 2023-2260 Dovydas Navagrudskas
53 Valentinas Golubevas 2023-1714 Gediminas Jauniškis
54 Rokas Jadvinskis 2023-2318 Artūras Jadvinskis
55 Artūras Jadvinskis 2023-1571 Rokas Jadvinskis
56 Gediminas Jauniškis 2023-2292 Valentinas Golubevas
57 Alius Koroliovas 2023-1690 Kipras Lukoševičius Mila Pašin
58 Giedrius Krivickas 2023-1750 Andrius Krivickas
59 Andrius Krivickas 2023-1705 Giedrius Krivickas
60 Deimantė Litvinskaitė 2023-1700 Giedrė Dapkuvienė Marius Brazauskas
61 Egidijus Litvinskas 2023-2176 Laimonas Vaskevicius
62 Šarūnas Mardosa 2023-1737 Rimantė Mardosienė
63 Rimantė Mardosienė 2023-2224 Šarūnas Mardosa
64 Mantas Maulė 2023-1983 Aidas Urbonas Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
65 Aidas Narbutas 2023-1680 Darius Širmenis
66 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2023-2130 Kotryna Deltuvaite
67 Margarita Noreikienė 2023-2211 Vaidas Šmitas
68 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2023-1704 Tadas Šlekys
69 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2023-1826 Artūras Kuodys
70 Srinivasan Raman 2023-2317 Tomas Stasiukaitis Giedrė Butkienė
71 Emilė Sabaliauskaitė 2023-1789 Paulius Zigmantas
72 Tadas Šlekys 2023-1699 Mindaugas Pacevičius
73 Egidijus Tavoras 2023-1687 Andrius Valaitis Guoda Valošinaitė
74 Airida Valaite 2023-1594 Guoda Valošinaitė Andrius Valaitis
75 Andrius Valaitis 2023-1620 Egidijus Tavoras Airida Valaite
76 Guoda Valošinaitė 2023-1688 Airida Valaite Egidijus Tavoras
77 Vaiva Žymantė 2023-2350 Kazimieras Dauskurtas
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (4)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
78 Pijus Balaišis 2023-2179
79 Gedmantas Čepkauskas 2023-2352 Mark Šames
80 Mark Šames 2023-2354 Gedmantas Čepkauskas
81 Nedas Šimkus 2023-1721 Andrius Švarplys
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (14)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
82 Jevgenij Blocha 2023-2254 Andžej Davydenka Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
83 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 2023-1650 Kostas Kaušinis Renata Juodkaitė
84 Audrius Butkus 2023-2274 Darius Likas
85 Joris Ivanauskas 2023-1615 Tadas Ivanauskas
86 Renata Juodkaitė 2023-1648 Mila Pašin Šarūnas Budzinauskas
87 Kostas Kaušinis 2023-2090 Šarūnas Budzinauskas Goda Dragūnaitė
88 Dainius Kecorius 2023-1910 Andrius Bičiūnas
89 Andrius Kvietkauskas 2023-2259 Edgaras Plauška
90 Darius Likas 2023-2007 Audrius Butkus
91 Giedrius Mačėnas 2023-2057
92 Mila Pašin 2023-1603 Renata Juodkaitė Alius Koroliovas
93 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2023-2061 Saulina Norgailaitė Konstantin Okopniy
94 Lukas Uždavinys 2023-1618
95 Justė Žibūdienė 2023-2182 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė Karolis Šemeta
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (4)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
96 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2023-2232 Gintarė Juraitienė Ignas Lukoševičius
97 Tomas Buinevičius 2023-1844 Vilius Petrušauskas Gintarė Juraitienė
98 Gintarė Juraitienė 2023-2227 Barbora Bieliauskaitė Tomas Buinevičius
99 Ignas Lukoševičius 2023-1746 Matas Revinskas Barbora Bieliauskaitė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (14)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
100 Eduard Goss 2023-1867 Giedrius Strumila
101 Algirdas Gražys 2023-2241 Žygimantas Slavickas Rasa Lazauskaitė
102 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2023-1644 Mindaugas Žemaitis
103 Aivaras Kvedarauskas 2023-1776 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
104 Joris Markūnas 2023-1851 Marius Brazauskas
105 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 2023-2272 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
106 Žygimantas Slavickas 2023-1871 Algirdas Gražys Ingrida Kaminskaitė
107 Tadas Staniulis 2023-1793 Rokas Barkauskas
108 Saulius Stankus 2023-1664 Vaidas Šmitas Viktorija Vizbarienė
109 Tomas Šikarskas 2023-1848 Aurelijus Šadauskas Agnė Šikarskė
110 Agnė Šikarskė 2023-1560 Kristina Bagdonienė Tomas Šikarskas
111 Vaidas Šmitas 2023-1846 Saulius Stankus Margarita Noreikienė
112 Aidas Urbonas 2023-1835 Mantas Maulė Laima Chomskytė
113 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2023-1596 Vidmantas Gumauskas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
114 Edmundas Petrošius 2023-1772 Evaldas Bradūnas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (26)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
115 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 2023-2300 Justė Žibūdienė Tomas Lukoševičius
116 Giedrė Butkienė 2023-2177 Rūta Olšauskė Srinivasan Raman
117 Andžej Davydenka 2023-1849 Jevgenij Blocha Jurgita Karalienė
118 Donatas Grigalauskas 2023-2056 Vidmantas Jonikas
119 Dovilė Grigalauskienė 2023-2094 Asta Kvasytė Tadas Ivanauskas
120 Tadas Ivanauskas 2023-1617 Joris Ivanauskas Dovilė Grigalauskienė
121 Inga Jakutienė 2023-2025 Vidmantas Jonikas
122 Vidmantas Jonikas 2023-2035 Donatas Grigalauskas Inga Jakutienė
123 Jurgita Karalienė 2023-2239 Sonata Buikienė Andžej Davydenka
124 Mingailė Karaliūtė 2023-2271 Vigailė Karpavičiūtė Edmundas Bajorinas
125 Vigailė Karpavičiūtė 2023-2284 Mingailė Karaliūtė Jevgenij Blocha
126 Marius Kibildis 2023-1662 Paulius Žakevičius Inga Liutkevičiūtė
127 Kęstutis Kučinskas 2251 Sonata Buikienė
128 Asta Kvasytė 2023-2060 Dovilė Grigalauskienė Rapolas Vedrickas
129 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2023-2283 Lina Montvydaitė Marius Kibildis
130 Tomas Lukoševičius 2023-1673 Darius Navikas Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
131 Aušra Montvydaitė 2023-2038 Viktorija Zonytė Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
132 Lina Montvydaitė 2023-1569 Inga Liutkevičiūtė Paulius Žakevičius
133 Darius Navikas 2023-1905 Tomas Lukoševičius Viktorija Zonytė
134 Konstantin Okopniy 2023-2141 Karolis Šemeta Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
135 Rūta Olšauskė 2023-2246 Giedrė Butkienė Tomas Stasiukaitis
136 Pavel Šavareiko 2023-2050 Ramūnas Gargasas Vesta Garbačenokaitė
137 Karolis Šemeta 2023-2174 Konstantin Okopniy Justė Žibūdienė
138 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2023-2030 Rapolas Vedrickas Aušra Montvydaitė
139 Viktorija Zonytė 2023-2107 Aušra Montvydaitė Darius Navikas
140 Paulius Žakevičius 2023-1838 Marius Kibildis Lina Montvydaitė
Birštono BK VšĮ Birštono badmintono klubas (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
141 Birutė Baranauskaitė 2023-2360 Laima Chomskytė Rokas Barkauskas
142 Sonata Buikienė 2023-2233 Jurgita Karalienė Kęstutis Kučinskas
143 Laima Chomskytė 2023-1831 Birutė Baranauskaitė Aidas Urbonas
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
144 Ramunė Petrošienė 2023-1645 Augustas Valatka
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (20)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
145 Goda Dragūnaitė 2023-2236 Simona Veniene Kostas Kaušinis
146 Saulius Eibukas 2023-1816 darius kairys
147 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 2023-2255 Rasa Lazauskaitė
148 darius kairys 2023-2371 Saulius Eibukas
149 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2023-1872 Virginija Kubilienė Žygimantas Slavickas
150 Sigitas Karalius 2023-2228 Almantas Meškauskas
151 Artūras Kuodys 2023-1582 Ramūnas Paškevičius Karolina Bagdonaitė
152 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2023-1568 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė Algirdas Gražys
153 Arūnas Liočas Saulius Venslovas
154 Almantas Meškauskas 2023-2231 Sigitas Karalius
155 Vilius Petrušauskas 2023-2243 Tomas Buinevičius Simona Veniene
156 Albertas Rimkus 2023-1825 Audrius Vilčinskas
157 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2023-1694 Tomas Šikarskas Jurgita Šadauskienė
158 Jurgita Šadauskienė 2023-1739 Andrina Maskaliovienė Aurelijus Šadauskas
159 Andrius Švarplys Nedas Šimkus
160 Saulius Venslovas 2023-1791 Arūnas Liočas
161 Audrius Vilčinskas 2023-1671 Albertas Rimkus
162 Irmantas Viliūnas 2023-2471 Greta Viliūnė
163 Greta Viliūnė 2023-2370 Irmantas Viliūnas
164 Mikas Viščinis 2023-1666
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
165 Steponas Januška 2023-1877 Mantas Zinkevičius
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
166 Kipras Lukoševičius 2023-2163 Alius Koroliovas
167 Edmundas Mackevičius 2023-2285
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
168 Matas Revinskas 2023-1758 Ignas Lukoševičius
Virus BK VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (5)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
169 Andrius Bičiūnas 2023-2250 Dainius Kecorius
170 Ramūnas Gargasas 2023-1647 Pavel Šavareiko
171 Egidijus Grigaliunas 2023-2104 Karolis Poškus
172 Karolis Poškus 2023-2033 Egidijus Grigaliunas
173 Vladislavas Sviackevičius 2023-2372 Oskaras Dijokevičius
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (9)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
174 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2023-1557 Karolina Bagdonaitė Tomas Kiveris
175 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2023-1556 Vakarė Bagdonaitė Artūras Kuodys
176 Kristina Bagdonienė 2023-1555 Agnė Šikarskė Nerijus Mašalaitis
177 Tomas Kiveris 2023-1554 Vakarė Bagdonaitė
178 Tomas Kučinskas 2023-1629 Tomas Venys Renata Kučinskienė
179 Renata Kučinskienė 2023-1630 Viktorija Vizbarienė Tomas Kučinskas
180 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2023-1631 Almantas Vizbara Kristina Bagdonienė
181 Simona Veniene 2023-2257 Goda Dragūnaitė Vilius Petrušauskas
182 Tomas Venys 2023-1633 Tomas Kučinskas
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
183 Vesta Garbačenokaitė 2023-2287 Pavel Šavareiko
184 Andrius Ivaščenko 2023-2148 Tomas Mockevičius
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
185 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2023-2373 Vladislavas Sviackevičius
186 Edgaras Plauška 2023-2027 Andrius Kvietkauskas
GPT BK Golden Panda Team (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
187 Rapolas Vedrickas 2023-2079 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas Asta Kvasytė
Marijampolės BK VšĮ Marijampolės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
188 Ricardas Malisauskas 2023-1837 Vilius Šmatavičius
189 Skirmantė Valentaitė 2023-2223 Almantas Vizbara
190 Almantas Vizbara 2023-1621 Nerijus Mašalaitis Skirmantė Valentaitė
191 Viktorija Vizbarienė 2023-2220 Renata Kučinskienė Saulius Stankus
- - (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
192 Vilius Šmatavičius 2023-2242 Ricardas Malisauskas
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (6)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
193 Eglė Mockevičienė 2023-1624 Renata Povilianskiene Remigijus Peleckis
194 Tomas Mockevičius 2023-1625 Andrius Ivaščenko Renata Povilianskiene
195 Remigijus Peleckis 2023-1597 Deividas Staškevičius Eglė Mockevičienė
196 Elija Peleckytė 2023-1623 Deividas Staškevičius
197 Renata Povilianskiene 2023-2280 Eglė Mockevičienė Tomas Mockevičius
198 Deividas Staškevičius 2023-1572 Remigijus Peleckis Elija Peleckytė






Print version