MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 4


2023 April 15 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 8 19.5 8 2.3 7 11.2 4 3.1 11 9.3
Suaug B (B): 13 4.5 15 4.4
Suaug C (C): 17 1.3 7 1.3 6 1.1 10 2.4
Suaug D (D): 7 1 9 1.3
Suaug E (E): 12 1 16 1 20 1.3

PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 SuaugSuaug Augustas Valatka
2 Rokas Barkauskas 2006 SuaugSuaug Andrius Bendoraitis
3 Augustas Valatka 2003 SuaugSuaug Ąžuolas Barkauskas Suaug Saulina Norgailaitė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
4 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 SuaugSuaug Mindaugas Dagilis
5 Gvidas Iminavičius 2024-5597 2003 Suaug CSuaug E Ramūnas Gargasas
6 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 SuaugSuaug Atėnė Peleckytė
7 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 SuaugSuaug Meida Levickaitė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (44)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Marius Bankauskas 1993 Suaug D Marius Lisauskas
9 Vytautas Barkauskas 1983 Suaug E Giedrius Pašilys Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
10 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
11 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug E Saulius Blankas
12 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Linas Supronas Suaug Monika Kulikauskienė
13 Rolandas Čepulis 2024-4221 1971 Suaug D Artūras Škulevičius
14 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug Monika Kulikauskienė
15 Vygantas Garmus 2024-5296 1970 Suaug B Arūnas Morkūnas
16 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug C
17 Viltė Gluoksnytė 2005 Suaug E Beatričė Stankevičiūtė Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas
18 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 SuaugSuaug Benas Vaškevičius
19 Gytis Januška 1993 Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas Suaug E Aistė Jurgutienė
20 Mindaugas Jonaitis 3165 1987 Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė
21 Aistė Jurgutienė 2024-4329 1982 Suaug E Gerda Zeltine Suaug E Gytis Januška
22 Audrius Kepežinskas 1975 Suaug Giedrė Dapkuvienė
23 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug CSuaug E Marius Vaškas Suaug E Viltė Gluoksnytė
24 Kęstutis Kulikauskas 1986 Suaug CSuaug D Audrius Pažėra Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
25 Monika Kulikauskienė 2024-5459 1995 Suaug Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas
26 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius
27 Marius Lisauskas 2024-5311 1992 Suaug D Marius Bankauskas
28 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug E Mindaugas Jonaitis
29 Arūnas Morkūnas 2024-4958 1962 Suaug B Vygantas Garmus
30 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug C
31 Saulina Norgailaitė 1996 Suaug Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė Suaug Augustas Valatka
32 Sofija Orlovaitė 2000 Suaug C Giedrius Strumila
33 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug C Mindaugas Lilas
34 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Kęstutis Kulikauskas
35 Vidas Pilvinis 1967 Suaug B Giedrius Strumila
36 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas
37 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug B Rimas Lavrukaitis Suaug C Jūratė Paškevičienė
38 Vaidas Sabaliauskas 2024-4823 1977 Suaug E Gytis Januška Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
39 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Paulius Janušauskas Suaug C Edita Likiene
40 Beatričė Stankevičiūtė 2003 Suaug E Viltė Gluoksnytė
41 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 Suaug B Vidas Pilvinis Suaug C Sofija Orlovaitė
42 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug CSuaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
43 Jurgita Šadauskienė 1975 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
44 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė Suaug E Kęstutis Kulikauskas
45 Artūras Škulevičius 2024-4164 1974 Suaug CSuaug D Rolandas Čepulis
46 Marius Vaškas 2024-5772 1991 Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas
47 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug B Mantas Zinkevičius
48 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 SuaugSuaug Benas Vaškevičius
49 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 SuaugSuaug Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug Gerda Jančiauskaitė
50 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 Suaug C Milda Gumbrevičiūtė Suaug C Darius Kairys
51 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 Suaug B Laimonas Vaškevicius
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 1992 Suaug E Kostas Kaušinis Suaug E Renata Juodkaitė
53 Audrius Butkus 2024-5489 1969 Suaug C Darius Likas
54 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 SuaugSuaug Ramūnas Bilius
55 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 Suaug B Mindaugas Kancleris
56 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug E Mila Pašin Suaug E Šarūnas Budzinauskas
57 Kostas Kaušinis 2024-4156 1981 Suaug E Šarūnas Budzinauskas Suaug E Mila Pašin
58 Egidija Laurišaitė 2024-5732 1984 Suaug C Edita Likiene Suaug Alfredas Fedenko
59 Darius Likas 2024-4350 1972 Suaug C Audrius Butkus
60 Edita Likiene 2024-4360 1978 Suaug C Egidija Laurišaitė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
61 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug E Renata Juodkaitė Suaug E Kostas Kaušinis
62 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 Suaug Alfredas Fedenko Suaug Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 SuaugSuaug Rokas Barkauskas Suaug Dominyka Rimkutė
64 Kristijonas Ruškys 2024-5580 1999 Suaug CSuaug E Kipras Lukoševičius Suaug E Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 SuaugSuaug C Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug D Valdas Paulauskas
66 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug C Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug C Artūras Kuodys
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Dominyka Rimkutė 2024-4527 2001 SuaugSuaug Andrius Bendoraitis
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 SuaugSuaug D Ignas Lukoševičius
69 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 Suaug BSuaug B Ignas Lukoševičius
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (25)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug CSuaug C Deimantas Baltrušis Suaug E Airida Valaite
71 Deimantas Baltrušis 2024-4453 1984 Suaug CSuaug C Edmundas Bajorinas
72 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Suaug Tomas Tiškus Suaug Deimantė Litvinskaitė
73 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Raimondas Maladauskas
74 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2024-4682 1976 SuaugSuaug Jelena Ramaneckienė Suaug Audrius Kepežinskas
75 Valentinas Golubevas 1971 Suaug B Ramūnas Ražanauskas
76 Rokas Jadvinskis 2024-4212 2003 Suaug CSuaug E Artūras Jadvinskis
77 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug E Rokas Jadvinskis
78 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug B Dainius Zinkus Suaug C Karolina Bagdonaitė
79 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Kristina Aliukiene Suaug C Mindaugas Dobilas
80 Milda Lekšaitė 2024-5677 2004 Suaug C Deimantė Litvinskaitė Suaug C Ramūnas Ražanauskas
81 Deimantė Litvinskaitė 2024-5740 1986 Suaug C Milda Lekšaitė Suaug Marius Brazauskas
82 Raimondas Maladauskas 2024-4463 1979 Suaug D Andrius Bukauskas
83 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug BSuaug B Tomas Grigas
84 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 Suaug C Donatas Rumšys
85 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2024-5301 1969 Suaug B Eduard Goss
86 Diana Radzevičienė 1975 Suaug E Airida Valaite
87 Srinivasan Raman 1993 Suaug CSuaug E Andrius Valaitis
88 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 Suaug C
89 Ramūnas Ražanauskas 2024-4176 1974 Suaug B Valentinas Golubevas Suaug C Milda Lekšaitė
90 Emilė Sabaliauskaitė 2004 Suaug E Daiva Sabaliauskiene Suaug E Kristijonas Ruškys
91 Daiva Sabaliauskiene 1976 Suaug E Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
92 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug E Diana Radzevičienė Suaug E Edmundas Bajorinas
93 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug E Srinivasan Raman Suaug E Gerda Zeltine
94 Gerda Zeltine 1984 Suaug E Aistė Jurgutienė Suaug E Andrius Valaitis
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (24)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
95 Laura Bechakienė 1995 Suaug E Lina Montvydaitė
96 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug E Marius Kibildis
97 Agnė Čeplinskaitė 2006 Suaug E Mingailė Karaliūtė Suaug D Dainius Čeplinskas
98 Dainius Čeplinskas 1977 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius Suaug D Agnė Čeplinskaitė
99 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Mingailė Karaliūtė
100 Ramūnas Gargasas 2024-4244 1968 Suaug E Gvidas Iminavičius Suaug E Jurgita Kaminskienė
101 Donatas Grigalauskas 1980 Suaug D Arūnas Grigalauskas
102 Arūnas Grigalauskas 1984 Suaug D Donatas Grigalauskas
103 Dovilė Grigalauskienė 2024-5590 1983 Suaug C Rapolas Vedrickas
104 Robertas Januševičius 1996 Suaug B Dainius Čeplinskas Suaug C Viktorija Zonytė
105 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 Suaug D Kristina Kalesinskienė
106 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug D Vidmantas Jonikas
107 Mindaugas Kancleris 2024-5573 1996 Suaug BSuaug B Mindaugas Danys
108 Mingailė Karaliūtė 2006 Suaug E Agnė Čeplinskaitė Suaug E Andžej Davydenka
109 Marius Kibildis 2024-5534 1973 Suaug E Renaldas Bujokas Suaug E Lina Montvydaitė
110 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 SuaugSuaug E Vygailė Pundzaitė
111 Greta Mežonytė 1992 Suaug D Aleksėj Borisenko
112 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug C Viktorija Zonytė Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
113 Lina Montvydaitė 1992 Suaug E Laura Bechakienė Suaug E Marius Kibildis
114 Vygailė Pundzaitė 2024-5204 1995 Suaug E Emilė Korsakienė
115 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug Saulina Norgailaitė Suaug Arsenii Shiian
116 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2024-4513 1968 Suaug C Rapolas Vedrickas Suaug C Aušra Montvydaitė
117 Rapolas Vedrickas 2024-4503 1976 Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas Suaug C Dovilė Grigalauskienė
118 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug C Aušra Montvydaitė Suaug C Robertas Januševičius
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
119 Kristina Aliukiene 2024-4548 1988 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug D Paulius Janušauskas
120 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Dovydas Navagrudskas
121 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius Suaug D Kristina Aliukiene
122 Kipras Lukoševičius 2002 Suaug CSuaug E Kristijonas Ruškys
123 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas Suaug Dovilė Supronienė
124 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug Linas Supronas
125 Marijus Zigmuntas 1990 Suaug D Almantas Vizbara Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
126 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug Marius Brazauskas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
127 Alfredas Fedenko 1984 Suaug Arsenii Shiian Suaug Egidija Laurišaitė
128 Steponas Januška 2024-4286 1958 Suaug BSuaug B Ignas Vaivada
129 Ignas Vaivada 2024-4891 1981 Suaug BSuaug B Steponas Januška
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
130 Andžej Mackevič 1976 Suaug B Artūras Olšauskas Suaug Jelena Ramaneckienė
131 Artūras Olšauskas 1983 Suaug B Andžej Mackevič
132 Jelena Ramaneckienė 1980 Suaug Giedrė Dapkuvienė Suaug Andžej Mackevič
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
133 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug BSuaug B Ramūnas Paškevičius
134 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 2024-4253 1990 Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė Suaug Aidas Urbonas
135 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė
136 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug BSuaug Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
137 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Ilona Pocienė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (16)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
138 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
139 Mindaugas Deinis 1993 Suaug CSuaug E Sigitas Karalius
140 Mindaugas Dobilas 2024-5610 1978 Suaug C Aivaras Miliauskas Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
141 Goda Dragūnaitė 1992 Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) Suaug E Sigitas Karalius
142 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys
143 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė
144 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Suaug D Marijus Zigmuntas
145 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug E Mindaugas Deinis Suaug E Goda Dragūnaitė
146 Rimas Lavrukaitis 2024-5098 1961 Suaug B Donatas Rumšys
147 Aivaras Miliauskas 1990 Suaug C Mindaugas Dobilas
148 Valdas Paulauskas 1990 Suaug D Vakarė Bagdonaitė
149 Kristupas Pribuišis 1995 Suaug C Aleksėj Borisenko
150 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
151 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug D Rokas Šadauskas Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė
152 Andrius Švarplys 1976 Suaug B
153 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Albertas Rimkus
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
154 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug E Marius Miškinis Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė
155 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius
156 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug BSuaug B Matas Revinskas Suaug D Barbora Bieliauskaitė
157 Inga Pečiulaitienė 2024-4585 1971 Suaug E Inga Dagilienė Suaug E Donatas Stankevicius
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
158 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug BSuaug B Artūras Kuodys
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
159 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug E Inga Pečiulaitienė Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
160 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug E Tomas Venys Suaug E Renata Kučinskienė
161 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug E Tomas Kučinskas
162 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
163 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius
164 Donatas Stankevicius 2024-5700 1969 Suaug E Inga Pečiulaitienė
165 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug CSuaug E Tomas Kučinskas
166 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug D Marijus Zigmuntas
167 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 2024-4900 1986 Suaug E Goda Dragūnaitė Suaug E Vytautas Barkauskas
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
168 Virgilijus Balaišis 1968 Suaug C
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
169 Aleksėj Borisenko 1977 Suaug C Kristupas Pribuišis Suaug D Greta Mežonytė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
170 Jurgita Kaminskienė 2024-4734 1977 Suaug E Dainora Oganauskienė Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas
171 Dainora Oganauskienė 2024-5524 1977 Suaug E Jurgita Kaminskienė Suaug E Giedrius Pašilys
172 Giedrius Pašilys 1975 Suaug E Vytautas Barkauskas Suaug E Dainora Oganauskienė






Print version