MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-12-11 02:07 took:146.3 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Kelme International

2023 May 20 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 3 1.45 5 1.8 7 6
Suaug C (C): 12 1.5 7 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 7 1 6 1 14 1

Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (13)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
1 Jurgita Bilienė 2023-2601 Suaug B Edvina Kupriščenkienė Suaug C Darius Likas
2 Ramūnas Bilius 2023-2483 Suaug BSuaug B Jonas Malinauskas Suaug B Edita Likiene
3 Simona Braukaitė 2023-2389 Suaug D Ugnė Gečaitė Suaug D Audrius Parnarauskas
4 Vytautas Dauskurdis 2023-3125 Suaug D Vakaris Likas Suaug D Irena Majauskiene
5 Ugnė Gečaitė 2023-2386 Suaug D Simona Braukaitė Suaug D Vakaris Likas
6 Lina Gorienė 2023-3126 Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė Suaug D Osvaldas Paldavičius
7 Gvidas Iminavičius 2023-2467 Suaug BSuaug C Aurimas Valauskas Suaug C Laura Daunytė
8 Edvina Kupriščenkienė 3322 Suaug B Jurgita Bilienė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
9 Irena Majauskiene 2023-3120 Suaug D Vytautas Dauskurdis
10 Osvaldas Paldavičius 2023-3132 Suaug D Lina Gorienė
11 Audrius Parnarauskas 2023-2600 Suaug C Remigijus Reimeris Suaug D Simona Braukaitė
12 Remigijus Reimeris 2023-3124 Suaug C Audrius Parnarauskas
13 Ingrida Savickienė 2023-3068 Suaug C Lina Gorienė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
14 Inga Bankauskienė 2023-2675 Suaug B Diana Lubė Suaug B Jonas Malinauskas
15 Jonas Malinauskas 2023-1869 Suaug BSuaug B Ramūnas Bilius Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė
Invictus Invictus (13)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
16 Dominykas Andrulis 2023-2539 Suaug CSuaug D Nojus Urbelis
17 Gustė Balkaitytė 2023-3156 Suaug D Martyna Mosteikytė
18 Raimondas Jankauskas 2023-2722 Suaug CSuaug D Aidas Danbrauskas Suaug D Deimantė Valauskaitė
19 Guoda Myniotaitė 2023-2595 Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
20 Martyna Mosteikytė 2023-3223 Suaug D Gustė Balkaitytė
21 Vitalijus Petraitis 2023-2736 Suaug CSuaug D Tomas Kučinskas Suaug D Lauryna Kvedaraitė
22 Akvilė Sarulytė 2023-2937 Suaug D Gintarė Valčiukaitė Suaug D Aidas Danbrauskas
23 Ailantas Sutkus 2023-1669 Suaug B Linas Zavadskis Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
24 Evelina Šiušytė 2023-2575 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus
25 Deimantė Valauskaitė Suaug D Raimondas Jankauskas
26 Aurimas Valauskas 2023-2814 Suaug C Gvidas Iminavičius Suaug C Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
27 Gintarė Valčiukaitė 2023-2917 Suaug D Akvilė Sarulytė
28 Mantas Varnelis 2023-2724 Suaug C
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
29 Lauryna Kvedaraitė 2023-3292 Suaug D Dalia Šumskienė Suaug D Vitalijus Petraitis
30 Dalia Šumskienė 2023-2541 Suaug D Lauryna Kvedaraitė Suaug D Vilmantas Petuška
31 Gediminas Vaitkevičius 2023-2175 Suaug CSuaug C Rojus Vaitkevičius
32 Rojus Vaitkevičius 2023-1929 Suaug CSuaug C Gediminas Vaitkevičius
33 Linas Zavadskis 2023-2596 Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
34 Martynas Atkočaitis 2023-2857 Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas Suaug B Diana Lubė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (10)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
35 Rugilė Gečaitė 2023-1856 Suaug B Odeta Rastenytė Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius
36 Vytautas Lataitis 2023-2661 Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė
37 Darius Likas 2023-2007 Suaug C Laurynas Urniežius Suaug C Jurgita Bilienė
38 Vakaris Likas 2023-1810 Suaug D Vytautas Dauskurdis Suaug D Ugnė Gečaitė
39 Edita Likiene 2023-1740 Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius
40 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2023-2617 Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė Suaug C Aurimas Valauskas
41 Giedrius Miestauskas 2023-2856 Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis Suaug B Odeta Rastenytė
42 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2023-3185 Suaug D Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė Suaug D Vytautas Lataitis
43 Odeta Rastenytė 2023-2893 Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas
44 Laurynas Urniežius 2023-2008 Suaug C Darius Likas Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (7)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
45 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2023-1881 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Linas Zavadskis
46 Džiugas Dragūnas 2023-2394 Suaug C Matas Drukteinis Suaug C Guoda Myniotaitė
47 Matas Drukteinis 2023-2078 Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
48 Andrius Ivaščenko 2023-2148 Suaug CSuaug C Tomas Tenikaitis Suaug C Jolita Pilypaitė
49 Jolita Pilypaitė 2023-2891 Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė Suaug C Andrius Ivaščenko
50 Tomas Tenikaitis 2023-2514 Suaug CSuaug C Andrius Ivaščenko Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė
51 Živilė Žymantaitė 2023-2896 Suaug C Jolita Pilypaitė Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
52 Diana Lubė 2023-2518 Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
Kelmės BK Gintaras Kelmės badmintono klubas "Gintaras" (3)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
53 Aurėja Metrikytė 2023-1780 Suaug C Guoda Myniotaitė Suaug C Rimantas Jurkuvenas
54 Atėnė Peleckytė 2023-2684 Suaug B Aina Ralytė
55 Aina Ralytė 2023-2735 Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
56 Edmundas Mackevičius 2023-2285 Suaug C
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
57 Rimantas Jurkuvenas 2023-3056 Suaug CSuaug C Marijus Stankevičius Suaug C Aurėja Metrikytė
- Invictus (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
58 Nojus Urbelis 3331 Suaug CSuaug D Dominykas Andrulis
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
59 Tomas Kučinskas 2023-1629 Suaug CSuaug D Vitalijus Petraitis
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
60 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2023-1590 Suaug C Laura Daunytė
61 Marijus Stankevičius 2023-3097 Suaug C Rimantas Jurkuvenas Suaug C Edvina Kupriščenkienė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
62 Laura Daunytė 2023-2632 Suaug C Gvidonė Miklovaitė Suaug C Gvidas Iminavičius
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
63 Egidijus Tavoras 2023-1687 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Guoda Valošinaitė
64 Guoda Valošinaitė 2023-1688 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
65 Linas Andrijauskas 2023-1564 Suaug D Darius Jurevičius Suaug D Eglė Mockevičienė
66 Darius Jurevičius 2023-3311 Suaug D Linas Andrijauskas Suaug D Livita Tvarevičienė
67 Jurgita Kundrotiene 2023-2858 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius
68 Eglė Mockevičienė 2023-1624 Suaug D Livita Tvarevičienė Suaug D Linas Andrijauskas
69 Vilmantas Petuška 2023-1622 Suaug D Viktoras Pečiulis Suaug D Dalia Šumskienė
70 Deividas Staškevičius 2023-1572 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras Suaug D Jurgita Kundrotiene
71 Livita Tvarevičienė 2023-3356 Suaug D Eglė Mockevičienė Suaug D Darius Jurevičius
72 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2023-1576 Suaug D Edmundas Žiaunys
73 Edmundas Žiaunys 2023-1578 Suaug D Jolanta Žiaunienė
- Invicta(Invictus) (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
74 Aidas Danbrauskas 2023-2942 Suaug D Raimondas Jankauskas Suaug D Akvilė Sarulytė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Singles Doubles Mix
75 Viktoras Pečiulis 2023-3328 Suaug D Vilmantas Petuška

Registration time has expired





Print version