MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup


2023 October 14 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 3.8 7 1.6 14 5.3
Suaug C (C): 3 0.5 7 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 1 4 1 6 1
Suaug E (E): 10 1 11 1 21 1

Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (23)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Suaug C Eglė Gėdminienė Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius
2 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus Suaug B Jurgita Bilienė
3 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 Suaug E Ugnė Gečaitė Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis
4 Evaldas Gedminas 1976 Suaug D Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė
5 Arūnas Gedminas 2024-6076 1966 Suaug E Vaidotas Šimkūnas Suaug E Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė
6 Eglė Gėdminienė 2024-6085 1979 Suaug C Jurgita Bilienė Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius
7 Karolis Gedraitis 2024-5746 2005 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug E Ema Žalandauskaitė
8 Gvidas Iminavičius 2024-5597 2003 Suaug D Mantas Zinkevičius Suaug C Laura Daunytė
9 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug D Evaldas Gedminas Suaug E Simona Braukaitė
10 Raimonda Januškienė 2024-6064 1983 Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė Suaug E Vaidotas Šimkūnas
11 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė Suaug B Nojus Tenikaitis
12 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 Suaug D Gvidonė Miklovaitė
13 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 Suaug B Meida Levickaitė Suaug B Linas Zavadskis
14 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Suaug C Mantas Varnelis
15 Tadas Slovikas 2024-4864 1986 Suaug E Andrius Slovikas Suaug E Indrė Slovikė
16 Andrius Slovikas 3652 1976 Suaug E Tadas Slovikas Suaug E Dalia Juškienė
17 Indrė Slovikė 2024-4863 1991 Suaug D Aušra Adomavičienė Suaug E Tadas Slovikas
18 Vaidotas Šimkūnas 2024-6074 1976 Suaug E Arūnas Gedminas Suaug E Raimonda Januškienė
19 Lorena Valantiejiene 2024-6155 1982 Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė Suaug B Ardas Valantiejus
20 Andrius Valantiejus 2024-6208 1978 Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė
21 Ardas Valantiejus 3702 2001 Suaug B Arsenii Shiian Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene
22 Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė 3649 2006 Suaug E Ema Žalandauskaitė Suaug E Arūnas Gedminas
23 Ema Žalandauskaitė 3648 2005 Suaug E Vėjūnė Vasiliauskaitė Suaug E Karolis Gedraitis
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug D Kęstutis Povilonis
25 Martyna Daraškevičienė 3597 1988 Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius
26 Aurimas Daraškevičius 2024-5583 1988 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė
27 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Mantas Varnelis Suaug D Aušra Adomavičienė
28 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 Suaug D Kęstutis Povilonis Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė
29 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug D Dovilė Butkienė Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
30 Gediminas Martišauskas 2024-4293 1977 Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė
31 Kęstutis Povilonis 2024-4235 1971 Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius Suaug D Dovilė Butkienė
32 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug B Linas Zavadskis Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė
33 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene Suaug B Linas Supronas
34 Linas Zavadskis 2024-4274 1992 Suaug B Linas Supronas Suaug B Atėnė Peleckytė
35 Dinara Žiaubrė 2024-4403 1985 Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
Invictus Invictus (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Dominykas Andrulis 2005 Suaug E Dominykas Petuška Suaug E Jurgita Milašė
37 Vaida Brazauskaitė 1998 Suaug E Neringa Rudaitytė Suaug E Raimondas Jankauskas
38 Raimondas Jankauskas 2024-4267 1986 Suaug D Vitalijus Petraitis Suaug E Vaida Brazauskaitė
39 Vitalijus Petraitis 2024-4385 1986 Suaug D Raimondas Jankauskas Suaug E Akvilė Sarulytė
40 Neringa Rudaitytė 3631 1991 Suaug E Vaida Brazauskaitė
41 Akvilė Sarulytė 2000 Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
42 Ailantas Sutkus 2024-5678 1999 Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
43 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus
44 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
45 Aušra Adomavičienė 2024-4519 1980 Suaug D Indrė Slovikė Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius
46 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 Suaug B Mykolas Grytė Suaug C Jolita Pilypaitė
47 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
48 Mykolas Grytė 2024-4693 2007 Suaug B Pijus Bambalas Suaug B Erika Žiaušytė
49 Jolita Pilypaitė 2024-6023 1979 Suaug D Živilė Žymantaitė Suaug C Pijus Bambalas
50 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
51 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 Suaug B Tomas Tenikaitis Suaug B Meida Levickaitė
52 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 Suaug B Nojus Tenikaitis Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė
53 Gediminas Zaborskis 2024-5333 1979 Suaug B Tomas Tiškus Suaug B Egidija Laurišaitė
54 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 Suaug D Jolita Pilypaitė Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis
Šiauliai Šiauliai (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Monika Domeikienė 1984 Suaug D Gintarė Mikšienė
56 Gintarė Mikšienė 1985 Suaug D Monika Domeikienė
57 Viktoras Pečiulis 2024-4947 1949 Suaug E Saulius Rimkus
58 Saulius Rimkus 2024-4941 1960 Suaug E Viktoras Pečiulis Suaug E Eidita Rimkuviene
59 Eidita Rimkuviene 2024-4940 1960 Suaug E Saulius Rimkus
60 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis Suaug B Vaida Žitlinskaitė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 Suaug B Vaida Žitlinskaitė Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus
62 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 Suaug E Simona Braukaitė
63 Egidija Laurišaitė 2024-5732 1984 Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė Suaug B Gediminas Zaborskis
64 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 Suaug B Ardas Valantiejus Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Jurgita Bazytė 2024-4301 1985 Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė Suaug B Gabrielius Vaičiulis
66 Vidas Martinkus 2024-4811 1972 Suaug B Gabrielius Vaičiulis Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
67 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Suaug B Jurgita Bazytė Suaug B Vidas Martinkus
68 Gabrielius Vaičiulis 2024-5322 1992 Suaug B Vidas Martinkus Suaug B Jurgita Bazytė
Ukmergė Ukmergė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Vaida Žitlinskaitė 2024-5711 1994 Suaug B Rugilė Gečaitė Suaug B Tomas Tiškus
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug B Egidija Laurišaitė Suaug B Arsenii Shiian
Smešas BK "Smešas" (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Sigita Bučiene 2024-4944 1961 Suaug E Jolanta Burškaitienė Suaug E Virgilijus Bučius
72 Virgilijus Bučius 2024-4943 1960 Suaug D Edmundas Petrošius Suaug E Sigita Bučiene
73 Vaida Butkevice 2024-5293 1983 Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė Suaug D Edmundas Petrošius
74 Žilvinas Gelžinis 2024-5395 1984 Suaug C Elzė Kunigėlytė
75 Darius Intas 2024-4836 1992 Suaug E Virginijus Korsakas Suaug E Ineta Valiulytė
76 Dalia Juškienė 2024-4743 1984 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug E Andrius Slovikas
77 Virginijus Korsakas 2024-5212 1975 Suaug E Darius Intas Suaug D Jolanta Burškaitienė
78 Elzė Kunigėlytė 2008 Suaug B Erika Žiaušytė Suaug C Žilvinas Gelžinis
79 Jurgita Milašė 2024-4706 1983 Suaug E Ineta Valiulytė Suaug E Dominykas Andrulis
80 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 Suaug D Virgilijus Bučius Suaug D Vaida Butkevice
81 Agnė Putvinskienė 2024-4736 1984 Suaug E Vaida Butkevice Suaug E Dominykas Petuška
82 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Karolis Gedraitis Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė
83 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Dalia Juškienė Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas
84 Ineta Valiulytė 2024-4837 1991 Suaug E Jurgita Milašė Suaug E Darius Intas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 Suaug B Elzė Kunigėlytė Suaug B Mykolas Grytė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 Suaug C Laura Daunytė Suaug D Audrius Parnarauskas
87 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 Suaug C Raimonda Januškienė Suaug C Evaldas Gedminas
88 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 Suaug D Gvidas Iminavičius Suaug C Eglė Gėdminienė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
89 Laura Daunytė 2024-5950 1997 Suaug C Gvidonė Miklovaitė Suaug C Gvidas Iminavičius
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Jolanta Burškaitienė 2024-5198 1967 Suaug E Sigita Bučiene Suaug D Virginijus Korsakas
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Linas Andrijauskas 2024-5662 1983 Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė
92 Kristina Butkuvienė 3692 1975 Suaug E Janina Ganienė
93 Janina Ganienė 3650 1988 Suaug E Kristina Butkuvienė Suaug E Laimonas Ganys
94 Laimonas Ganys 3651 1985 Suaug E Astijus Ratkus Suaug E Janina Ganienė
95 Nerijus Marčius 2024-4417 1983 Suaug E Tomas Mockevičius Suaug E Eglė Mockevičienė
96 Eglė Mockevičienė 2024-4371 1980 Suaug E Renata Povilianskienė Suaug E Nerijus Marčius
97 Tomas Mockevičius 2024-4416 1978 Suaug E Nerijus Marčius Suaug E Renata Povilianskienė
98 Dominykas Petuška 2007 Suaug E Dominykas Andrulis Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
99 Renata Povilianskienė 2024-4226 1976 Suaug E Eglė Mockevičienė Suaug E Tomas Mockevičius
100 Astijus Ratkus 2006 Suaug E Laimonas Ganys
101 Livita Tvarevičienė 2024-4149 1986 Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė Suaug E Linas Andrijauskas
102 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2024-4245 1972 Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys
103 Edmundas Žiaunys 2024-5551 1967 Suaug E Linas Andrijauskas Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė

Registration time has expired





Print version