MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-03 02:08 took:196.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (A, BS, CV, DS, EU)


2023 November 11 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MS MD WD XD
LT Es: 17 3 16 1.5 11 1.5 23 1.5

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Tomas Deltuva 2024-4598 1973 LT Es Airida Valaite
2 Rokas Jadvinskis 2024-4212 2003 LT EsLT Es Artūras Jadvinskis
3 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 LT EsLT Es Rokas Jadvinskis
4 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 LT EsLT Es Guoda Valošinaitė
5 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 LT Es Erika Gečaitė LT Es Tomas Deltuva
6 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 LT Es Tomas Buinevičius
7 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 LT Es Egidijus Tavoras
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 LT EsLT Es Tomas Kiveris
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
9 Roberta Baneviciene 2024-4160 1982 LT Es Kristina Dambrauskienė
10 Kristina Dambrauskienė 2024-4205 1986 LT Es Roberta Baneviciene
11 Gustas Gudiškis 2006 LT Es Mindaugas Žemaitis
12 Mantas Klevinskas 2024-5784 1988 LT EsLT Es Saulius Klevinskas
13 Saulius Klevinskas 1970 LT Es Mantas Klevinskas
14 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 LT Es Monika Miseckienė
15 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 LT Es Laura Maleckienė
16 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 LT Es Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
17 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 LT Es Justinas Pipiras
18 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 LT EsLT Es Gustas Gudiškis
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 LT EsLT Es Sigitas Karalius
- - (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Augustas Jurkūnas 3816 2005 LT Es Nedas Jurgelevičius
21 Maksim Poliakov 2024-5596 1984 LT Es Andrei Varsotski LT Es Dina Sulejeva
22 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 LT EsLT Es Michail Timošok
23 Jurgis Stasinas 2000 LT Es Arvydas Marcinkonis
24 Andrei Varsotski 2024-4468 1995 LT EsLT Es Maksim Poliakov
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
25 Laura Janušonienė 2024-4378 1979 LT Es Agnė Mackevičienė LT Es Andrius Urbonas
26 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 LT EsLT Es Raimondas Šulskis
27 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 LT Es Laura Janušonienė LT Es Vytas Stacevičius
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Linas Grubinskas 3811 2004 LT EsLT Es Patricija Zvezdinaitė
29 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 2024-4337 2000 LT Es Patricija Zvezdinaitė LT Es Kristijonas Ruškys
30 Kristijonas Ruškys 2024-5580 1999 LT EsLT Es Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
31 Patricija Zvezdinaitė 2002 LT Es Dovilė Kuzmickaitė LT Es Linas Grubinskas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Darius Intas 2024-4836 1992 LT Es
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Upamanyoo Bora 1993 LT Es Paulius Žakevičius LT Es Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
34 Erika Gečaitė 2024-4852 1994 LT Es Airida Valaite LT Es Jurgis Stasinas
35 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 2024-5533 1987 LT Es Jurga Jankauskaite LT Es Upamanyoo Bora
36 Jurga Jankauskaite 2024-5519 1988 LT Es Dovilė Girlevičiūtė LT Es Paulius Žakevičius
37 Arvydas Marcinkonis 2024-5859 1971 LT EsLT Es Jurgis Stasinas
38 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 LT EsLT Es Danielius Vaitkus
39 Jurgis Stasinas 2024-4809 1991 LT Es Erika Gečaitė
40 Danielius Vaitkus 2024-5448 1979 LT EsLT Es Martynas Matuzas
41 Paulius Žakevičius 2024-5743 1981 LT Es Upamanyoo Bora LT Es Jurga Jankauskaite
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Vytautas Barkauskas 1983 LT Es Justas Mankus
43 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 LT Es Ingrida Šarlauskaitė LT Es Mindaugas Jonaitis
44 Gabija Germanaitė 2024-5111 1999 LT Es Gvidonė Miklovaitė LT Es Justas Mankus
45 Gytis Januška 1993 LT Es Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
46 Mindaugas Jonaitis 3798 1987 LT Es Vilma Blankienė
47 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 LT EsLT Es Gvidonė Miklovaitė
48 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 LT Es Vytautas Barkauskas LT Es Gabija Germanaitė
49 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 LT Es Gabija Germanaitė LT Es Laurynas Kondrotas
50 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 LT Es Vilma Blankienė LT Es Gytis Januška
51 Marta Vasilė 2024-4472 1995 LT Es Dina Sulejeva
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Loreta Karaliene 2024-5661 1969 LT Es Ričardas Karalius
53 Ričardas Karalius 2024-5660 1969 LT Es Loreta Karaliene
54 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 LT Es Tomas Venys LT Es Renata Kučinskienė
55 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 LT Es Tomas Kučinskas
56 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 LT Es Tomas Kučinskas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Vytas Stacevičius 2024-4191 1980 LT Es Andrius Urbonas LT Es Agnė Mackevičienė
58 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 LT Es Vytas Stacevičius LT Es Laura Janušonienė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 LT Es Andrius Valaitis LT Es Inga Pečiulaitienė
60 Inga Pečiulaitienė 2024-4585 1971 LT Es Tomas Buinevičius
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Raimondas Šulskis 2024-4905 1966 LT Es Kęstutis Lukoševičius
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 LT Es Ugnė Gečaitė LT Es Algirdas Išganaitis
63 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 LT Es Audrius Parnarauskas LT Es Simona Braukaitė
64 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 LT Es Algirdas Išganaitis LT Es Karolina Sankauskaitė
65 Karolina Sankauskaitė 2024-5608 1994 LT Es Audrius Parnarauskas
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 LT Es Simona Braukaitė
67 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 LT Es Michail Timošok
68 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 LT Es Marta Vasilė LT Es Maksim Poliakov
69 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 LT Es Aliaksei Rukin LT Es Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Nedas Jurgelevičius 2024-5218 2005 LT Es Augustas Jurkūnas LT Es Jolanta Burškaitienė
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Jolanta Burškaitienė 2024-5198 1967 LT Es Agnė Grigalauskė LT Es Nedas Jurgelevičius
72 Agnė Grigalauskė 2024-4851 1983 LT Es Jolanta Burškaitienė LT Es Alenas Grigalauskis
73 Alenas Grigalauskis 2024-4766 1980 LT Es Agnė Grigalauskė

Registration time has expired





Print version