MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 U-15U-19 B Pijus Bambalas
2 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Joana Kazlauskaite
3 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 U-19 BU-19 B Paulius Alijosius
4 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Sofija Alijošiūtė
5 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
6 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Kotryna Matutytė
7 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 U-19U-19 Rokas Lesinskas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Vakarė Petrauskaitė
9 Ugnė Daukantaitė 2024-4544 2014 U-13 BU-13 B Sofija Lebedeva
10 Viltė Daukantaitė 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
11 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-15U-15 Tadas Rimkus U-19 Atilė Vyblova
12 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
13 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-15U-15 Eglė Simanauskaitė
14 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-15U-15 Rokas Krūminas
15 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 U-19U-19 Augustė Stankevičiūtė
16 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 U-13 BU-15 Medeina Petrauskaitė
17 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 U-19U-19 Marija Rimkutė U-19 Vytautas Šukys
18 Vytautas Šukys 2005 U-19U-19 Augustė Stankevičiūtė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-13 BU-13 B Beatričė Užomeckaitė
20 Smiltė Bistrovaitė 2024-4711 2009 U-15U-15 Toma Noreikaitė
21 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-15U-15 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
22 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-15U-15 Emilijus Noreika
23 Lukas Galdikas 2024-4813 2009 U-15U-15 Julius Lukauskas
24 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 U-15U-15 Saulė Stankutė
25 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-13 BU-13 B Mantė Jablonskytė
26 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-13 BU-13 B Vakarė Intaitė
27 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Liepa Murauskaitė
28 Matas Lingaitis 2009 U-15U-15 Grigas Šernauskas
29 Julius Lukauskas 2024-4888 2009 U-15U-15 Lukas Galdikas
30 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-13 BU-13 B Ditė Kontrimaitė
31 Emilijus Noreika 2011 U-15U-15 Kasparas Draukšas
32 Toma Noreikaitė 2009 U-15U-15 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
33 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 U-13 BU-13 B Amilė Aliukaitė
34 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 U-15U-15 Matas Lingaitis
35 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-13 BU-13 B Agota Baguckytė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 U-15U-15 Skaja Dapkutė
37 Liudas Gruodis 2024-5476 2009 U-15U-15 Ignas Martyšius
38 Timofii Kadiemin 2009 U-19U-19 Jorūnė Šalnaitė
39 Adas Kaminskas 2005 U-19U-19 Kajus Vilpišauskas
40 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-19U-19 Jorūnė Šalnaitė
41 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 U-19U-19 Karolina Bashtanenko
42 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 U-19U-19 Greta Vedrickaitė
43 Daniel Leonovič 2024-5366 2009 U-19U-19 Dominik Tankevič
44 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 U-19U-19 Goda Vancevičiūtė
45 Ignas Martyšius 2024-4674 2012 U-15U-15 Liudas Gruodis
46 Marija Margo Meurice 2014 U-13 B
47 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 U-19
48 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 U-15
49 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 U-15U-15 Vytautas Vaitkus
50 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 2024-5402 2008 U-19 Urtė Gatelytė U-19 Jurgis Jatulis
51 Austėja Siniūtė 2009 U-19U-19 Kajus Vilpišauskas
52 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-15U-15 Julius Surgėla
53 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-19U-19 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė U-19 Timofii Kadiemin
54 Vytautas Vaitkus 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Paulauskas
55 Greta Vedrickaitė 2007 U-19U-19 Amelija Klimaitė U-19 Joris Ivanauskas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 U-13 BU-13 B Indraja Šernauskaitė
57 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 U-15U-19 B Jonas Bukėnas
58 Karolina Bashtanenko 2008 U-19U-19 Jogailė Kelečiūtė
59 Jonas Bukėnas 2024-4340 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Kipras Banelis
60 Augustė Butėnaitė 2024-4332 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Adriana Juodviršytė
61 Joris Čaikinas 2024-4335 2010 U-15U-15 Deiminas Tauškela
62 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 U-15U-15 Rojus Vaitkevičius
63 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-15U-15 Atilė Vyblova
64 Deiminas Tauškela 2024-4318 2009 U-15U-15 Joris Čaikinas
65 Rojus Vaitkevičius 2024-4194 2009 U-15U-15 Markas Repšys
66 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 U-15U-15 Elija Sunkladaitė U-19 Rokas Krūminas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (34)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Agnius Apanavičius 2007 U-19 BU-19 B Vėjas Germanas
68 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-15U-15 Paulina Raudytė
69 Olivija Butkutė 2024-4830 2010 U-15
70 Yehor Churkin 2011 U-15U-15 Daniel Tankevič
71 Darya Churkina 2009 U-19
72 Rytis Čekanauskas 2010 U-15 Jokūbas Aidukevičius
73 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 U-19
74 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 U-15U-15 Ūla Budrytė
75 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
76 Kotryna Deltuvaite 2024-5672 2005 U-19U-19 Dovydas Navagrudskas
77 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-19U-19 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
78 Gabija Gelčiūtė 2009 U-15U-15 Meda Kniukstaitė
79 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 U-19U-19 Kipras Sakalauskas U-19 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
80 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 U-15U-19 B Augustė Butėnaitė
81 Meda Kniukstaitė 2024-4858 2009 U-15U-15 Gabija Gelčiūtė
82 Sofija Lebedeva 2024-4457 2010 U-13 BU-13 B Ugnė Daukantaitė
83 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-19U-19 Nojus Tenikaitis
84 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 2024-4471 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Viltė Daukantaitė
85 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 U-19U-19 Joringis Skirgaila U-19 Kotryna Deltuvaite
86 Paulina Petrauskaitė 2007 U-19 B
87 Paulina Raudytė 2009 U-15U-15 Tautė Baltakytė
88 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15U-15 Simonas Deltuva
89 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 U-19U-19 Jurgis Jatulis
90 Saulė Stankutė 2010 U-15U-15 Liucija Gaudutė
91 Vladyslav Stepanchenko 2007 U-19
92 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 U-15U-15 Arn Steffensen
93 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 U-15 Yehor Churkin
94 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 U-19U-19 Daniel Leonovič
95 Lija Vasiliauskaitė 2009 U-15U-15 Gustė Butkutė
96 Meda Vilčiauskaitė 2009 U-19 B Emilija Vilčiauskaitė
97 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 2006 U-19 B Meda Vilčiauskaitė
98 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 U-19U-19 Adas Kaminskas U-19 Austėja Siniūtė
99 Benas Vimantas 2009 U-15
100 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 U-15U-15 Ūla Žemaitė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
101 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 U-19 BU-19 B Agnius Apanavičius
102 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 U-15U-15 Liutauras Sergėjevas
103 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 U-19 BU-19 B Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
104 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Guja
105 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 U-19 B
106 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 2005 U-19 BU-19 B Gerda Jančiauskaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
107 Domininkas Baranauskas 2024-4755 2010 U-15U-15 Aidas Vaitkus
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
108 Nojus Bukota 2012 U-15
109 Aidas Vaitkus 2009 U-15U-15 Domininkas Baranauskas
110 Vytenis Vinickas 2006 U-19 BU-19 B Kęstas Zenkevičius
111 Kęstas Zenkevičius 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Vytenis Vinickas
Invictus Invictus (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 2009 U-15U-15 Aurėja Metrikytė
113 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 U-15U-15 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
114 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 U-15U-15 Guoda Viščinytė
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
115 Jokūbas Aidukevičius 2010 U-15 Rytis Čekanauskas
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
116 Rokas Barkauskas 2006 U-19U-19 Joris Ivanauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
117 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-19U-19 Rokas Barkauskas U-19 Greta Vedrickaitė
118 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 U-19U-19 Dovydas Navagrudskas
119 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-19U-19 Taja Leonovič
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
120 Daniela Jasevičiūtė 2024-4325 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Eva Kondrotaitė
121 Eva Kondrotaitė 2024-4398 2008 U-19 BU-19 B Daniela Jasevičiūtė






Print version