MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-15 02:08 took:211.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] DELFI SPROT CENTER BIRTHDAY


2023 March 18 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 4
Suaug B (B): 10 2.9 6 1.8
Suaug C (C): 6 0.7 12 1 5 1 8 1.4

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (25)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Almantas Viruišis Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
2 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
3 Ausra Brikaite 1984 Suaug Vidmantas Salietis
4 Nojus Budrikas 2024-5618 2005 Suaug BSuaug C Rolandas Budrikas
5 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 Suaug BSuaug B Vidmantas Salietis Suaug Jurgita Bilienė
6 Algimantas Keina 2024-4970 1956 Suaug C Indrė Glaniauskienė
7 Vaiva Kelečienė 2024-5606 1979 Suaug Laurynas Urniežius
8 Andrius Kvietkauskas 2024-5584 1986 Suaug C Oskaras Dijokevičius
9 Vytautas Lataitis 2024-5262 1992 Suaug C Danielis Januškauskis
10 Edita Likiene 2024-4360 1978 Suaug Ramūnas Bilius
11 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 Suaug B
12 Julius Masaitis 2024-5520 1987 Suaug B Arsenii Shiian
13 Dainius Mazėtis 2024-6380 1977 Suaug B Martynas Puchovičius Suaug Aurelija Pakšytė
14 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 Suaug C Nerijus Molis Suaug C Jolanta Moliene
15 Kipras Nugaras 2024-5409 2007 Suaug CSuaug C Saulius Valasevičius
16 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 Suaug Dainius Mazėtis
17 Martynas Puchovičius 2024-5611 1977 Suaug BSuaug B Dainius Mazėtis Suaug C Lina Montvydaitė
18 Vidmantas Salietis 1987 Suaug B Ramūnas Kavaliauskas Suaug Ausra Brikaite
19 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 Suaug B Julius Masaitis
20 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 Suaug B Laurynas Urniežius Suaug C Vilma Kaikarienė
21 Simas Stankus 2024-4390 1986 Suaug C
22 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug C Maxim Polyakov
23 Laurynas Urniežius 2024-5856 1982 Suaug B Darius Sirvydis Suaug Vaiva Kelečienė
24 Saulius Valasevičius 2024-5866 2008 Suaug CSuaug C Kipras Nugaras
25 Almantas Viruišis 2024-4992 1961 Suaug CSuaug C Audrius Ambrasas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Suaug Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
27 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 Suaug Edita Likiene
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug C Egidijus Liubinavicius
29 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug C Kotryna Vasiliauskė Suaug C Algimantas Keina
30 Donatas Grigalauskas 2024-5913 1980 Suaug C Arūnas Grigalauskas
31 Arūnas Grigalauskas 1984 Suaug C Donatas Grigalauskas
32 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 Suaug BSuaug B Augustas Pečiboršč
33 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 Suaug BSuaug C Vytautas Lataitis
34 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 Suaug C Lina Montvydaitė Suaug C Darius Sirvydis
35 Rokas Kondrotas 2024-5882 1985 Suaug B
36 Lina Montvydaitė 1992 Suaug C Vilma Kaikarienė Suaug C Martynas Puchovičius
37 Augustas Pečiboršč 1984 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius
38 Kotryna Vasiliauskė 1978 Suaug C Indrė Glaniauskienė Suaug C Rytis Vasiliauskas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
39 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Rytis Vasiliauskas
- - (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Suaug BSuaug C Looking for a partner
41 Anatoli Yarshou 1988 Suaug C Aliaksei Rukin
42 Mikhail Yesipchuk 1992 Suaug C Vera Yesipchuk
43 Vera Yesipchuk 2712 1993 Suaug C Mikhail Yesipchuk
44 Nastassia Yurynok 1999 Suaug C Olga Sviridon
45 Maxim Polyakov 2022 Suaug C Michail Timošok
46 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug C Anatoli Yarshou
47 Olga Sviridon 2998 1984 Suaug C Nastassia Yurynok
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Rolandas Budrikas 1974 Suaug C Nojus Budrikas
49 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 Suaug CSuaug C Julius Masonas
50 Julius Masonas 1982 Suaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis
51 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 Suaug C Giedrė Ūsienė Suaug C Žygimantas Molis
52 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug C Žygimantas Molis Suaug C Giedrė Ūsienė
53 Rytis Vasiliauskas 1968 Suaug CSuaug B Tomas Grigas Suaug C Kotryna Vasiliauskė
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2024-6071 1974 Suaug C Andrius Kvietkauskas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Arūnas Kunigėlis 1969 Suaug C Simas Urbonavičius
56 Egidijus Liubinavicius 1979 Suaug C Andžej Davydenka
57 Simas Urbonavičius 1972 Suaug C Arūnas Kunigėlis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Giedrė Ūsienė 2024-5934 1980 Suaug C Jolanta Moliene Suaug C Nerijus Molis

Registration time has expired





Print version



RELATED_EVENTS