MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4)


2023 November 11 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
LT Cs: 13 12 18 6 8 6 18 6
LT Ds: 13 6 22 3 13 3 24 3

Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (18)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Laura Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5554 1997 LT Ds Greta Viliūnė
2 Mindaugas Dobilas 2024-5610 1978 LT Cs Robertas Giedraitis LT Cs Rasa Lazauskaitė
3 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 LT Cs Darius Kairys LT Cs Dovilė Grigalauskienė
4 Robertas Giedraitis 2024-5615 1977 LT Cs Mindaugas Dobilas LT Cs Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
5 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 LT CsLT Cs Saulius Eibukas
6 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 LT Ds Neringa Sinė LT Ds Audrius Pažėra
7 Rimas Lavrukaitis 2024-5098 1961 LT Cs Valentinas Bagdanavičius
8 Arūnas Liočas 2024-4968 1962 LT Ds Saulius Venslovas
9 Aivaras Miliauskas 1990 LT DsLT Ds Raimondas Povilaitis
10 Haroldas Nevidauskas 2024-4207 1979 LT Cs Ramūnas Paškevičius
11 Raimondas Povilaitis 2024-5259 1970 LT Ds Aivaras Miliauskas
12 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 LT CsLT Cs Audrius Vilčinskas
13 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 LT Ds Borisas Lozinskis LT Ds Jurgita Šadauskienė
14 Andrius Švarplys 2024-6044 1976 LT Cs
15 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 LT DsLT Ds Arūnas Liočas
16 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 LT CsLT Cs Albertas Rimkus
17 Irmantas Viliūnas 1987 LT Ds Greta Viliūnė
18 Greta Viliūnė 1994 LT Ds Laura Aleknavičiūtė LT Ds Irmantas Viliūnas
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Ingūna Aldina 2024-4173 1969 LT Ds Uldis Lazdinš
20 Eglė Bagdonienė 2024-4499 1978 LT Cs Jurgita Ravinskienė LT Cs Donatas Ferensas
21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 1992 LT DsLT Ds Kostas Kaušinis
22 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 LT CsLT Cs Darius Sirvydis
23 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 LT Cs Dainius Kecorius LT Cs Eglė Bagdonienė
24 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 LT Ds Mila Pašin LT Ds Almantas Vizbara
25 Kostas Kaušinis 2024-4156 1981 LT DsLT Ds Šarūnas Budzinauskas
26 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 LT Cs Donatas Ferensas
27 Uldis Lazdinš 2024-4171 1969 LT Ds Valerijs Ščerbickis LT Ds Ingūna Aldina
28 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 LT Cs
29 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 LT Ds Renata Juodkaitė LT Ds Algirdas Gražys
30 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 LT Cs Mindaugas Danys LT Cs Aušra Lingytė
31 Valerijs Ščerbickis 2024-4174 1977 LT Ds Uldis Lazdinš
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 LT CsLT Cs Gitana Krūminienė
33 Artūras Sirbikė 2024-5188 1977 LT CsLT Cs Ramunė Petrošienė
34 Mantas Šiupinys 2024-4157 1976 LT CsLT Cs Egidijus Bubliauskas
35 Aurelijus Umantas 2024-5208 1968 LT CsLT Cs Kristina Freimanaitė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Raimondas Banelis 2024-4401 1981 LT Ds Martynas Sipavičius LT Ds Sandra Sipavičė
37 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 LT Ds Asta Pelaitienė LT Ds Vidmantas Galiauskas
38 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2024-4214 1974 LT Ds Mindaugas Juodvalkis LT Ds Dovilė Butkienė
39 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 LT CsLT Cs Mantas Zinkevičius
40 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 LT Ds Ramūnas Mackevičius
41 Ramūnas Mackevičius 2024-4804 1985 LT Ds Paulius Janušauskas
42 Asta Pelaitienė 2024-5307 1974 LT Ds Dovilė Butkienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Svetlana Čalkina 2024-5981 1980 LT Cs Lina Railienė LT Cs Mindaugas Trybas
44 Algirdas Gražys 2024-4834 1974 LT Ds Tomas Šikarskas LT Ds Mila Pašin
45 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 LT Ds Žygimantas Maleckas
46 Žygimantas Maleckas 2024-5335 1978 LT Ds Vidmantas Gumauskas
47 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 LT CsLT Cs Lina Railienė
48 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 LT Cs Svetlana Čalkina LT Cs Andrius Mockus
49 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 2024-4272 1977 LT Cs Rasa Lazauskaitė LT Cs Robertas Giedraitis
50 Ricardas Vasilevskis 2024-4948 1962 LT Ds Alius Koroliovas
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Egidijus Bubliauskas 2024-6181 1977 LT CsLT Cs Mantas Šiupinys
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 LT Ds Audrius Pažėra LT Ds Monika Juškytė
53 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 LT Ds Giedrius Paškevičius
54 Borisas Lozinskis 2024-4701 1958 LT Ds Aurelijus Šadauskas
55 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 LT Cs Sonata Zinkevičienė
56 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 LT Ds Jurgita Šadauskienė LT Ds Giedrius Paškevičius
57 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 LT Ds Mindaugas Lilas LT Ds Laura Paškevičienė
58 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 LT Ds Saulius Blankas LT Ds Ingrida Kaminskaitė
59 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 LT Cs Ignas Vaivada LT Cs Sonata Zinkevičienė
60 Jurgita Šadauskienė 2024-6370 1975 LT Ds Laura Paškevičienė LT Ds Aurelijus Šadauskas
61 Pranas Varaneckas 1990 LT Ds Martynas Šulskis
62 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 LT Cs Regina Narijauskaitė LT Cs Giedrius Strumila
63 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 LT Cs Tomas Grigas LT Cs Jurgita Ravinskienė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Ignas Vaivada 2024-4891 1981 LT Cs Giedrius Strumila LT Cs Sandra Čečkauskienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (25)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 LT DsLT Ds Deimantas Baltrušis
66 Deimantas Baltrušis 2024-4453 1984 LT DsLT Ds Edmundas Bajorinas
67 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 LT Ds Valdas Matusevičius LT Ds Neringa Sinė
68 Lukas Dryžas 2024-5718 1992 LT Ds
69 Valentinas Golubevas 1971 LT Cs Vaidas Razbadauskas
70 Monika Juškytė 2024-4343 1994 LT Ds Sandra Sipavičė LT Ds Saulius Blankas
71 Kristina Kisieliūtė 2024-6008 1979 LT Cs Jonas Seniūnas
72 Alius Koroliovas 2024-4465 1974 LT Ds Ricardas Vasilevskis
73 Giedrius Krivickas 2024-4450 1980 LT Cs Andrius Krivickas
74 Andrius Krivickas 2024-4444 1981 LT Cs Giedrius Krivickas
75 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 LT Cs Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė LT Cs Mindaugas Dobilas
76 Šarūnas Mardosa 2024-4480 1975 LT Cs Nerijus Molis LT Cs Jolanta Moliene
77 Rimantė Mardosienė 2024-4484 1983 LT Cs Nerijus Molis
78 Valdas Matusevičius 2024-5525 1972 LT Ds Andrius Bukauskas
79 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 LT Ds Inesa Bacevičienė LT Ds Česlovas Ramanauskas
80 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 LT Cs Tadas Šlekys
81 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 LT Cs Jolanta Moliene
82 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2024-5301 1969 LT Cs Haroldas Nevidauskas
83 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 LT DsLT Ds Margarita Noreikienė
84 Vaidas Razbadauskas 2024-5739 1979 LT Cs Valentinas Golubevas LT Cs Jovita Razbadauskė
85 Jovita Razbadauskė 2024-5734 1979 LT Cs Vaidas Razbadauskas
86 Jonas Seniūnas 2024-5891 1978 LT Cs Mindaugas Trybas LT Cs Kristina Kisieliūtė
87 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 LT Ds Algirdas Gražys LT Ds Agnė Šikarskė
88 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 LT Ds Kristina Bagdonienė LT Ds Tomas Šikarskas
89 Tadas Šlekys 2024-6000 1982 LT Cs Mindaugas Pacevičius
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Ramunė Petrošienė 2024-4873 1974 LT Cs Sandra Čečkauskienė LT Cs Artūras Sirbikė
91 Arnoldas Slušnys 2024-5139 1965 LT Cs Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Sandra Čečkauskienė 2024-4880 1979 LT Cs Ramunė Petrošienė LT Cs Ignas Vaivada
93 Kristina Freimanaitė 2024-4919 1977 LT Cs Gitana Krūminienė LT Cs Aurelijus Umantas
94 Mindaugas Juodvalkis 2024-5181 1976 LT Ds Vidmantas Galiauskas LT Ds Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
95 Gitana Krūminienė 2024-4798 1977 LT Cs Kristina Freimanaitė LT Cs Edmundas Mackevičius
96 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 LT Ds Mantas Varnelis LT Ds Violeta Slušnienė
97 Violeta Slušnienė 2024-5172 1965 LT Ds Loreta Šiaučiūnienė LT Ds Edmundas Petrošius
98 Gintautas Šiaučiūnas 2024-5483 1965 LT Cs Arnoldas Slušnys
99 Loreta Šiaučiūnienė 2024-5170 1966 LT Ds Violeta Slušnienė LT Ds Mindaugas Juodvalkis
Biržų BK Biržų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Mindaugas Trybas 2024-6007 1981 LT Cs Jonas Seniūnas LT Cs Svetlana Čalkina
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
101 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 LT Ds Raimundas Masevičius LT Ds Asta Rėčkuvienė
102 Valentinas Bagdanavičius 1976 LT Cs Rimas Lavrukaitis
103 Raimundas Masevičius 2024-5036 1961 LT Ds Giedrius Arbačiauskas
104 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 LT Ds Inga Liutkevičiūtė LT Ds Giedrius Arbačiauskas
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 LT Cs Jūratė Paškevičienė LT Cs Šarūnas Mardosa
106 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 LT Cs Šarūnas Mardosa LT Cs Rimantė Mardosienė
107 Neringa Sinė 1979 LT Ds Ingrida Kaminskaitė LT Ds Andrius Bukauskas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
108 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 LT Cs Rolandas Mazurkevičius
109 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 LT Ds Almantas Vizbara
110 Rolandas Mazurkevičius 2024-4262 1968 LT Cs Ričardas Mališauskas
111 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 LT Ds Nerijus Mašalaitis LT Ds Renata Juodkaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Donatas Grigalauskas 2024-5913 1980 LT Cs Rapolas Vedrickas
113 Dovilė Grigalauskienė 2024-5590 1983 LT Cs Saulius Eibukas
114 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 LT Ds Justina Milišauskaitė LT Ds Rytis Pratusevičius
115 Asta Kvasytė 2024-5141 1983 LT Cs Aušra Lingytė LT Cs Rapolas Vedrickas
116 Laurynas Liepuonius 2024-4236 1994 LT DsLT Ds Inga Liutkevičiūtė
117 Aušra Lingytė 2024-4646 1987 LT Cs Asta Kvasytė LT Cs Darius Sirvydis
118 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 LT Ds Asta Rėčkuvienė LT Ds Laurynas Liepuonius
119 Justina Milišauskaitė 2024-5563 1997 LT Ds Vilma Kaikarienė LT Ds Linas Venskūnas
120 Rytis Pratusevičius 1988 LT Ds Linas Venskūnas LT Ds Vilma Kaikarienė
121 Rapolas Vedrickas 2024-4503 1976 LT Cs Donatas Grigalauskas LT Cs Asta Kvasytė
122 Linas Venskūnas 2024-5572 1995 LT Ds Rytis Pratusevičius LT Ds Justina Milišauskaitė
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
123 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 LT Ds Justas Čekavičius
124 Jurgita Ravinskienė 2024-5324 1982 LT Cs Eglė Bagdonienė LT Cs Mantas Zinkevičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
125 Andrius Ivaščenko 2024-4518 1985 LT DsLT Ds Jolita Pilypaitė
126 Jolita Pilypaitė 2024-6023 1979 LT Ds Živilė Žymantaitė LT Ds Andrius Ivaščenko
127 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 LT DsLT Ds Živilė Žymantaitė
128 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 LT Ds Jolita Pilypaitė LT Ds Tomas Tenikaitis
Prienų BK Prienų BK (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
129 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 LT Ds Gražvydas Petrauskas LT Ds Karolina Bagdonaitė
130 Romutis Juodsnukis 2024-5357 1990 LT Ds
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
131 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 LT DsLT Ds Edmundas Petrošius
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
132 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 LT Ds Margarita Noreikienė LT Ds Gintaras Bacevičius
133 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 LT Ds Aidas Stalmokas LT Ds Inesa Bacevičienė
134 Aidas Stalmokas 2024-4223 1973 LT Ds Gintaras Bacevičius
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
135 Sandra Sipavičė 2024-4162 1996 LT Ds Monika Juškytė LT Ds Raimondas Banelis
136 Martynas Sipavičius 2024-4152 1982 LT Ds Raimondas Banelis LT Ds Vakarė Bagdonaitė
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
137 Martynas Šulskis 2024-5312 2007 LT Ds Pranas Varaneckas
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
138 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 LT Ds Karolina Bagdonaitė LT Ds Martynas Sipavičius
139 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 LT Ds Vakarė Bagdonaitė LT Ds Justas Čekavičius
140 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 LT Ds Agnė Šikarskė

Registration time has expired





Print version