MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 2) BS, CV


2023 June 03 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 11 24 10 12 9 12 16 12
LT Cs: 11 12 13 6 8 6 12 6

Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 LT BsLT Bs Paulius Jūras
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
2 Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 2024-6145 1998 LT Bs Aušra Montvydaitė LT Bs Linas Zavadskis
3 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 LT Cs Lina Railienė
4 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 LT BsLT Bs Mindaugas Kancleris
5 Mindaugas Kancleris 2024-5573 1996 LT Bs Robertas Januševičius LT Bs Aušra Montvydaitė
6 Rokas Kondrotas 2024-5882 1985 LT Bs
7 Diana Lubė 2024-5728 1987 LT Bs Jelena Puchova LT Bs Martynas Atkočaitis
8 Tomas Lukoševičius 2024-4213 1980 LT Bs Rima Šidlauskienė
9 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 LT Bs Elžbieta Bajorinaitė LT Bs Mindaugas Kancleris
10 Martynas Povilaitis 1980 LT Bs Jelena Puchova
11 Jelena Puchova 1983 LT Bs Diana Lubė LT Bs Martynas Povilaitis
12 Ramūnas Ražanauskas 2024-4176 1974 LT Cs Mindaugas Danys
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
13 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 LT BsLT Bs Vykintė Trakšelytė
14 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 LT BsLT Bs Dominyka Rimkutė
15 Vykintė Trakšelytė 2024-4814 2002 LT Bs Aušrinė Balazaitė LT Bs Pijus Balaišis
16 Kasparas Vilkevičius 2024-5639 1999 LT BsLT Bs Donatas Rumšys
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Svetlana Čalkina 2024-5981 1980 LT Cs Sonata Zinkevičienė LT Cs Vaidas Korolkovas
18 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 LT BsLT Bs Ignas Lukoševičius
19 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 2024-4253 1990 LT Bs Aidas Urbonas
20 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 LT CsLT Cs Lina Railienė
21 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 LT Cs Indrė Glaniauskienė LT Cs Andrius Mockus
22 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 2024-5331 1984 LT Bs Birutė Baranauskaitė
23 Rima Šidlauskienė 2024-6436 1980 LT Bs Justė Kazakauskaitė LT Bs Tomas Lukoševičius
24 Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė 2024-4272 1977 LT Cs Rasa Lazauskaitė
25 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 LT Bs Valentas Stončius LT Bs Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 LT BsLT Bs Gediminas Zaborskis
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 LT BsLT Bs Birutė Baranauskaitė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 LT BsLT Bs Eduard Goss
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 LT BsLT Bs Artūras Kuodys
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 LT Bs Dalius Juodsnukis
31 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 LT Cs Mindaugas Butautas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Asta Bačkaitienė 1975 LT Cs Regina Narijauskaitė
33 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 LT Bs Vykintė Trakšelytė LT Bs Valentas Stončius
34 Evaldas Čižinauskas 2024-5983 1967 LT Bs Laimonas Vaškevicius
35 Justė Kazakauskaitė 2024-5364 1995 LT Bs Rima Šidlauskienė LT Bs Gediminas Zaborskis
36 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 LT Cs Asta Bačkaitienė
37 Vidas Pilvinis 2024-6283 1967 LT Cs Ramūnas Paškevičius
38 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 LT Bs Kasparas Vilkevičius LT Bs Vaida Žitlinskaitė
39 Valentas Stončius 2024-5363 1989 LT Bs Aidas Urbonas LT Bs Aušrinė Balazaitė
40 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 LT Cs Ignas Vaivada LT Cs Živilė Šeškevičienė
41 Živilė Šeškevičienė 1975 LT Cs Jūratė Paškevičienė LT Cs Giedrius Strumila
42 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 LT Bs Evaldas Čižinauskas
43 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 LT Cs Svetlana Čalkina
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Dominyka Rimkutė 2024-4527 2001 LT Bs Jelena Ramaneckienė LT Bs Andrius Bendoraitis
45 Gediminas Zaborskis 2024-5333 1979 LT Bs Tomas Tiškus LT Bs Justė Kazakauskaitė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 LT Bs Giedrius Miestauskas LT Bs Diana Lubė
47 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 LT Cs Darius Kairys
48 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 LT Cs Saulius Eibukas
49 Rimas Lavrukaitis 2024-5098 1961 LT Cs Andrius Švarplys
50 Haroldas Nevidauskas 2024-4207 1979 LT Cs Vilimas Šimkus
51 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 LT Cs
52 Vilimas Šimkus 2024-5638 1967 LT Cs Haroldas Nevidauskas
53 Andrius Švarplys 2024-6044 1976 LT CsLT Cs Rimas Lavrukaitis
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 LT CsLT Cs Ramūnas Ražanauskas
55 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 LT Cs Dainius Kecorius LT Cs Margarita Noreikienė
56 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 LT Bs Odeta Rastenytė LT Bs Laurynas Urniežius
57 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 LT Cs Donatas Ferensas
58 Egidija Laurišaitė 2024-5732 1984 LT Bs Vaida Žitlinskaitė
59 Giedrius Miestauskas 1987 LT Bs Martynas Atkočaitis LT Bs Odeta Rastenytė
60 Odeta Rastenytė 2024-4352 1997 LT Bs Rugilė Gečaitė LT Bs Giedrius Miestauskas
61 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 LT Cs Giedrius Krivickas LT Cs Kristina Freimanaitė
62 Laurynas Urniežius 2024-5856 1982 LT Bs Rugilė Gečaitė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Mindaugas Butautas 2024-6030 1983 LT CsLT Cs Ričardas Mališauskas
64 Andžej Mackevič 2024-5918 1976 LT Bs Marius Akucevičius LT Bs Jelena Ramaneckienė
65 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 LT Cs Nerijus Molis LT Cs Jolanta Moliene
66 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 LT Cs Giedrė Ūsienė LT Cs Povilas Marčiukaitis
67 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 LT CsLT Cs Povilas Marčiukaitis LT Cs Giedrė Ūsienė
68 Jelena Ramaneckienė 2024-5903 1980 LT Bs Dominyka Rimkutė LT Bs Andžej Mackevič
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Marius Akucevičius 1981 LT Bs Andžej Mackevič
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Giedrius Krivickas 2024-4450 1980 LT Cs Darius Sirvydis
71 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 LT Bs Dainius Zinkus LT Bs Milda Lekšaitė
72 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 LT Cs Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė LT Cs Remigijus Šimonis
73 Milda Lekšaitė 2024-5677 2004 LT Bs Viltė Navardauskaitė LT Bs Artūras Kuodys
74 Viltė Navardauskaitė 2024-6097 2000 LT Bs Milda Lekšaitė
75 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 LT Cs Donatas Ferensas
76 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 LT Cs Tadas Šlekys
77 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 LT Cs Živilė Šeškevičienė LT Cs Ramūnas Paškevičius
78 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2024-5301 1969 LT Cs Vidas Pilvinis LT Cs Jūratė Paškevičienė
79 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 LT Cs
80 Tadas Šlekys 2024-6000 1982 LT Cs Mindaugas Pacevičius
81 Giedrė Ūsienė 2024-5934 1980 LT Cs Jolanta Moliene LT Cs Nerijus Molis
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
82 Birutė Baranauskaitė 2024-5716 1983 LT Bs Eglė Rimdžiuvienė LT Bs Nedas Šimkus
Ukmergė Ukmergė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
83 Vaida Žitlinskaitė 2024-5711 1994 LT Bs Egidija Laurišaitė LT Bs Donatas Rumšys
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 LT CsLT Cs Rolandas Žaldokas
85 Linas Zavadskis 2024-4274 1992 LT Bs Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
86 Rolandas Žaldokas 2024-4412 1980 LT CsLT Cs Tomas Grigas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 LT Cs
88 Artūras Sirbikė 2024-5188 1977 LT CsLT Cs Ramunė Petrošienė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
89 Ignas Vaivada 2024-4891 1981 LT Cs Giedrius Strumila LT Cs Sandra Čečkauskienė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Remigijus Šimonis 3372 1971 LT Cs Vaidas Korolkovas LT Cs Rasa Lazauskaitė
Biržų BK Biržų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Vaidas Korolkovas 3381 1974 LT Cs Remigijus Šimonis LT Cs Svetlana Čalkina
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Ramunė Petrošienė 2024-4873 1974 LT Cs Sandra Čečkauskienė LT Cs Artūras Sirbikė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Sandra Čečkauskienė 2024-4880 1979 LT Cs Ramunė Petrošienė LT Cs Ignas Vaivada
94 Kristina Freimanaitė 2024-4919 1977 LT Cs Gitana Krūminienė LT Cs Darius Sirvydis
95 Kęstutis Krūminas 2024-4777 1975 LT Cs Gitana Krūminienė
96 Gitana Krūminienė 2024-4798 1977 LT Cs Kristina Freimanaitė LT Cs Kęstutis Krūminas

Registration time has expired





Print version