MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12

Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (16)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Uliana Deremeshko
2 Danielius Beržanskis 2024-5405 2003 LT AsLT As Jonas Petkus
3 Uliana Deremeshko 2024-5236 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19) Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
4 Markas Gedrimas 2006 LT AsLT As Nedas Šimkus LT As Marija Rimkutė
5 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Dangė Lygnugarytė
6 Liepa Leonavičiūtė 2024-5105 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Dangė Lygnugarytė
7 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Liepa Leonavičiūtė [A] LT Aj (U19) Rokas Krūminas
8 Gabija Mockutė 2024-5408 2002 LT As Augustė Stankevičiūtė LT As Benas Vaškevičius
9 Agota Narvilaite 2024-4875 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Erika Žiaušytė
10 Jonas Petkus 2024-5407 2001 LT AsLT As Danielius Beržanskis LT As Monika Sukackaite
11 Ignas Reznikas 2024-4855 1995 LT AsLT As Kazimieras Dauskurtas
12 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 LT AsLT As Aurelija Ramaneckaitė LT As Markas Gedrimas
13 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 LT As Gabija Mockutė LT As Jurgis Jatulis
14 Monika Sukackaite 2024-5406 2006 LT As Viltė Paulauskaitė LT As Jonas Petkus
15 Emilija Unte 2024-4853 1991 LT As Vaiva Žymantė LT As Arsenii Shiian
16 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19) Agota Narvilaite [A] LT Aj (U19) Matas Drukteinis
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (19)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Gabija Beržinskaitė 2024-5446 2010 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Liepa Budrytė
18 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Gabija Beržinskaitė
19 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Skaja Dapkutė [A] LT Aj (U19) Yehor Churkin
20 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 LT As Arsenii Shiian
21 Timofii Kadiemin 2024-5818 2009 LT AsLT As Karthik Penikelapati
22 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 LT AsLT As Jorūnė Šalnaitė
23 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 LT AsLT As Taja Leonovič
24 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
25 Daniel Leonovič 2024-5366 2009 LT AsLT As Dominik Tankevič
26 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 LT AsLT As Jogailė Kelečiūtė
27 Mila Leonovič 2024-5367 2009 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Martynas Plauška
28 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 LT As
29 Karthik Penikelapati 2024-5848 2003 LT AsLT As Timofii Kadiemin
30 Martynas Plauška 2024-5466 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Rojus Gaukštas [A] LT Aj (U19) Mila Leonovič
31 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 [A] LT Aj (U19) Amelija Klimaitė [A] LT Aj (U19) Rokas Barkauskas
32 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 2024-5402 2008 LT AsLT As Marija Rimkutė LT As Tomas Vaškevičius
33 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 LT As Mindaugas Dagilis LT As Emilija Unte
34 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 LT AsLT As Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
35 Anastasija Tolstaja 3834 1986 LT As Gerda Trakymaitė LT As Vilmantas Pratusevicius
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 LT As Magnus Fleischmann LT As Monika Kulikauskienė
37 Monika Kulikauskienė 2024-5459 1995 LT As Giedrė Dapkuvienė LT As Evaldas Bradūnas
38 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 LT AsLT As Tomas Vaškevičius LT As Gabija Mockutė
39 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 LT AsLT As Benas Vaškevičius LT As Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 LT AsLT As Augustas Valatka
41 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Matas Drukteinis [A] LT Aj (U19) Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
42 Augustas Valatka 2003 LT As Ąžuolas Barkauskas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (26)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 LT As
44 Yehor Churkin 2024-5858 2011 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Daniel Tankevič [A] LT Aj (U19) Ūla Budrytė
45 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Domas Daugėla
46 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Ūla Budrytė [A] LT Aj (U19) Daniel Tankevič
47 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2024-4682 1976 LT As Monika Kulikauskienė LT As Audrius Kepežinskas
48 Domas Daugėla 2024-5469 2006 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Gabrielius Dapkus
49 Kazimieras Dauskurtas 2024-5194 1990 LT As Ignas Reznikas LT As Vaiva Žymantė
50 Kotryna Deltuvaite 2024-5672 2005 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Dovydas Navagrudskas
51 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 LT AsLT As Anastasiia Prokopovych LT As Kipras Sakalauskas
52 Samanta Golubickaitė 2024-4722 2002 LT As
53 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Kajus Vilpišauskas [A] LT Aj (U19) Gretė Velykytė
54 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 LT AsLT As Kipras Sakalauskas LT As Augustė Stankevičiūtė
55 Vladyslav Kunin 2008 LT As Linas Supronas
56 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 LT As Viltė Paulauskaitė
57 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Gretė Velykytė
58 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Kotryna Deltuvaite
59 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Vakarė Trakšelytė [A] LT Aj (U19) Kajus Vilpišauskas
60 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 LT AsLT As Monika Sukackaite LT As Rokas Lesinskas
61 Anastasiia Prokopovych 3370 2003 LT As Urtė Gatelytė LT As Linas Supronas
62 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 LT AsLT As Jurgis Jatulis LT As Urtė Gatelytė
63 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 LT AsLT As Daniel Leonovič
64 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Yehor Churkin [A] LT Aj (U19) Skaja Dapkutė
65 Gretė Velykytė 2024-4841 2010 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Skaistė Liutkutė [A] LT Aj (U19) Mykolas Grigas
66 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Mykolas Grigas [A] LT Aj (U19) Ieva Paškevičiūtė
67 Vaidas Voroneckis 2024-5362 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)
68 Vaiva Žymantė 2024-5444 1996 LT As Emilija Unte LT As Kazimieras Dauskurtas
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Mark Šames 2024-4562 1999 LT As Dovydas Razas
70 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 LT AsLT As Markas Gedrimas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Edgaras Slušnys 2024-4673 1991 LT AsLT As Aivaras Kvedarauskas LT As Gerda Trakymaitė
Badminton Germany Badminton Germany (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Magnus Fleischmann 3812 2001 LT AsLT As Evaldas Bradūnas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Joris Ivanauskas
74 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Joringis Skirgaila [A] LT Aj (U19) Uma Ivanauskaitė
75 Vilmantas Pratusevicius 2024-4498 1987 LT As Karolis Šemeta LT As Anastasija Tolstaja
76 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Joris Ivanauskas
77 Karolis Šemeta 2024-5844 1984 LT As Vilmantas Pratusevicius LT As Goda Vancevičiūtė
78 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 LT AsLT As Karolis Šemeta
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
79 Gerda Trakymaitė 2024-4676 1999 LT AsLT As Anastasija Tolstaja LT As Edgaras Slušnys
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
80 Aivaras Kvedarauskas 2024-4158 1974 LT As Edgaras Slušnys
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Mykolas Grytė
82 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 LT As Evelina Šiušytė LT As Giedrius Stasiulis
83 Matas Drukteinis 2024-4789 2006 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Rokas Barkauskas [A] LT Aj (U19) Erika Žiaušytė
84 Mykolas Grytė 2024-4693 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Pijus Bambalas [A] LT Aj (U19) Vakarė Trakšelytė
85 Dovydas Razas 2024-4532 1989 LT As Mark Šames
86 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 LT As Ailantas Sutkus LT As Dominyka Dragūnaitė
87 Vakarė Trakšelytė 2024-4790 2005 [A] LT Aj (U19) Ieva Paškevičiūtė [A] LT Aj (U19) Mykolas Grytė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
88 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
89 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 LT As Vladyslav Kunin LT As Anastasiia Prokopovych
90 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Elija Sunkladaitė
Invictus Invictus (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Ailantas Sutkus 2024-5678 1999 LT As Giedrius Stasiulis LT As Evelina Šiušytė
92 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 LT As Dominyka Dragūnaitė LT As Ailantas Sutkus
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Audrius Kepežinskas 2024-5972 1975 LT As Giedrė Dapkuvienė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Mantas Palubinskas 2024-6127 1991 LT As Roberta Palubinskienė
95 Roberta Palubinskienė 2024-6124 1998 LT As Mantas Palubinskas
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Martynas Plauška [A] LT Aj (U19) Ugnė Kaminskaitė
97 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Rojus Gaukštas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Atėnė Peleckytė
99 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 [A] LT Aj (U19)[A] LT Aj (U19) Meida Levickaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version