MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Prienai city badminton preference


2023 March 18 d.; Prienai
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 2.9 3 1.7
Suaug B (B): 5 0.95
Suaug C (C): 7 1.2 3 0.5
Suaug D (D): 8 1 6 1 3 0.5 3 0.5

PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Augustas Valatka 2003 SuaugSuaug Paulius Jūras
Prienų BK Prienų BK (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
2 Arijus Baranauskas 2007 SuaugSuaug Algirdas Kepežinskas
3 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 Suaug BSuaug C Liucijus Vaidas Vilkišius
4 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 Suaug C Romutis Juodsnukis Suaug C Sonata Buikienė
5 Vilma Galinytė 1990 Suaug D Sonata Buikienė Suaug C Romutis Juodsnukis
6 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 Suaug BSuaug C Tautvydas Stanaitis
7 Romutis Juodsnukis 2024-5357 1990 Suaug BSuaug C Justas Čekavičius Suaug C Vilma Galinytė
8 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 Suaug BSuaug C Arnas Jarmalauskas
9 Deivydas Žilinskas 2024-5956 2003 SuaugSuaug Kristijonas Jucys
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Algirdas Kepežinskas 2024-4406 1970 SuaugSuaug Arijus Baranauskas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
11 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug Augustas Valatka
12 Loreta Karaliene 2024-5661 1969 Suaug D Diana Dulinske Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevicius
13 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug C Rolandas Mazurkevicius
14 Rolandas Mazurkevicius 2024-4262 1968 Suaug C Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug D Loreta Karaliene
15 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug C Ricardas Vasilevskis Suaug D Diana Dulinske
16 Algimantas Miškinis 2024-4946 1960 Suaug D Benas Aldakauskas
17 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Suaug D Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) Suaug D Rimvydas Petrukaitis
18 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 2024-4900 1986 Suaug D Lina Sipavičiūtė Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
Birštono BK Birštono badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Sonata Buikienė 1991 Suaug D Vilma Galinytė Suaug C Justas Čekavičius
20 Kristijonas Jucys 1980 Suaug Deivydas Žilinskas
21 Liucijus Vaidas Vilkišius 1982 Suaug C Gustas Čekavičius
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Žanas Ramonas 1971 Suaug BSuaug D Aironas Teličanas
23 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 Suaug C Vaidas Šmitas
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug C Saulius Venslovas
25 Ricardas Vasilevskis 2024-4948 1962 Suaug C Marius Miškinis
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Dainius Mitrulevicius 1967 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
27 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug C Dainius Mitrulevicius Suaug C Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
28 Vytenis Vinickas 2006 Suaug DSuaug D Aurimas Vitkauskas
29 Aurimas Vitkauskas 2007 Suaug DSuaug D Vytenis Vinickas
30 Kęstas Zenkevičius 2008 Suaug DSuaug D Looking for a partner
- Be klubo (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Bronius Kazlovskis 1980 Suaug DSuaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug DSuaug D Rimvydas Petrukaitis
33 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug DSuaug D Tomas Buinevičius Suaug D Lina Sipavičiūtė
- - (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
34 Benas Aldakauskas 1999 Suaug D Algimantas Miškinis
35 Aironas Teličanas 2007 Suaug DSuaug D Žanas Ramonas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 Suaug DSuaug D Bronius Kazlovskis
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Diana Dulinske 1985 Suaug D Loreta Karaliene Suaug D Marius Miškinis

Registration time has expired





Print version