MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-01 02:07 took:169.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Through the feathers


2023 May 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 10.9 3 3 4.8 3 2.05
Suaug B (B): 8 2.9 5 2.2 4 1.1 4 1.4
Suaug C (C): 15 1.2 6 1.1 5 1 7 1.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1 12 1.1
Suaug E (E): 11 1 7 1 12 1

PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Vilius Bagdanavičius 2024-5303 2004 SuaugSuaug Evaldas Bradūnas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
2 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 Suaug B Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
3 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Vilius Bagdanavičius
4 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė
5 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 Suaug CSuaug D Liutauras Sergėjevas
6 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 SuaugSuaug B Aušrinė Balazaitė Suaug C Vėjas Germanas
7 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug D Audrius Pažėra Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė
8 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Jurgita Kundrotiene Suaug D Laurynas Kondrotas
9 Kęstutis Kulikauskas 1986 Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
10 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
11 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Tomas Ryzgelis Suaug E Elena Vaulina
12 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Laurynas Kondrotas
13 Tomas Ryzgelis 1983 Suaug E Justas Mankus
14 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug B Dainius Zinkus Suaug Jūratė Paškevičienė
15 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 Suaug CSuaug D Dovydas Guja
16 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Mindaugas Lilas
17 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 Suaug B Laimonas Vaškevicius
18 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug D Kęstutis Kulikauskas
19 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug B Giedrius Strumila
20 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 SuaugSuaug Benas Vaškevičius
21 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 SuaugSuaug Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug Aušrinė Balazaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 SuaugSuaug Aidas Urbonas Suaug Karolina Bagdonaitė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 SuaugSuaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug C Deividas Staškevičius
24 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug Dalius Juodsnukis
25 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė Suaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 SuaugSuaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
27 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 Suaug BSuaug B Ignas Lukoševičius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug C Ilona Pocienė Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius
29 Roberta Baneviciene 2024-4160 1982 Suaug E Kristina Dambrauskienė
30 Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 1980 Suaug E Tomas Kinderis
31 Kristina Dambrauskienė 2024-4205 1986 Suaug E Roberta Baneviciene
32 Tomas Kinderis 2024-4490 1977 Suaug E Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
33 Žygimantas Maleckas 2024-5335 1978 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
34 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
35 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
36 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
37 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug C Indrė Ambraziūnienė
38 Saulius Stankus 2024-5371 1981 Suaug E Andrius Valaitis Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
39 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug BSuaug Dalius Juodsnukis
40 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug D Justinas Pipiras
41 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
42 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug E Ūla Žemaitė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug BSuaug D Deimantas Baltrušis Suaug D Aistė Bajorinienė
44 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
45 Deimantas Baltrušis 2024-4453 1984 Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
46 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Raimondas Maladauskas
47 Tomas Deltuva 2024-4598 1973 Suaug E Artūras Jadvinskis
48 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug E Tomas Deltuva
49 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug B Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
50 Povilas Makackas 1991 Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas
51 Raimondas Maladauskas 2024-4463 1979 Suaug CSuaug D Andrius Bukauskas
52 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug B
53 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug B Nerijus Molis
54 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 Suaug Donatas Rumšys
55 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug CSuaug D Deividas Staškevičius
56 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug C Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug D Andrius Valaitis
57 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug E Saulius Stankus Suaug D Airida Valaite
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Mindaugas Deinis 1993 Suaug CSuaug E Sigitas Karalius
59 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys
60 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
61 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug C Airida Valaite Suaug C Almantas Vizbara
62 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug CSuaug E Mindaugas Deinis
63 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
64 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug B Albertas Rimkus Suaug B Rasa Lazauskaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug BSuaug D Neringa Navarskiene
66 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 Suaug CSuaug D Jurgita Kundrotiene
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Edvinas Naraskevicius 1987 Suaug E Goda Obuchovičiūtė
68 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug BSuaug B Donatas Rumšys
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 Suaug BSuaug C Nerijus Molis Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė
70 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug C Povilas Marčiukaitis Suaug B Margarita Noreikienė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug B Matas Revinskas Suaug C Barbora Bieliauskaitė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug B Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug B Gintaras Bacevičius
73 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug C Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug B Inesa Bacevičienė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas
75 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug D Gražina Vincel
76 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Marius Kibildis
77 Ramūnas Gargasas 2024-4244 1968 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
78 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė
79 Marius Kibildis 2024-5534 1973 Suaug E Andžej Davydenka
80 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 Suaug C Gražina Vincel Suaug D Pavel Šavareiko
81 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug B Viktorija Zonytė Suaug B Vidmantas Jonikas
82 Pavel Šavareiko 2024-5804 1982 Suaug D Inga Liutkevičiūtė
83 Gražina Vincel 2024-5712 1998 Suaug C Inga Liutkevičiūtė Suaug D Renaldas Bujokas
84 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
86 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug D Tomas Venys Suaug C Renata Kučinskienė
87 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) Suaug C Tomas Kučinskas
88 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
89 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug C Almantas Vizbara
90 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug CSuaug D Tomas Kučinskas
91 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug C Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug C Ingrida Kaminskaitė
92 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 2024-4900 1986 Suaug E Renata Kučinskienė Suaug E Saulius Stankus
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 1992 Suaug CSuaug C Edgaras Plauška
94 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 Suaug C Dainius Kecorius
95 Paulius Ivanauskas 2024-5497 1994 Suaug C
96 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 Suaug C Donatas Ferensas
97 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug E Olga Sviridon
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Kristijonas Ruškys 2024-5580 1999 Suaug CSuaug E Kipras Lukoševičius
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
99 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 Suaug C Neringa Navarskiene Suaug D Remigijus Skrebe
100 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug CSuaug E Remigijus Skrebe Suaug D Indrė Ambraziūnienė
101 Kipras Lukoševičius 2002 Suaug CSuaug E Kristijonas Ruškys
102 Neringa Navarskiene 2024-4172 1975 Suaug C Dovilė Butkienė Suaug D Edmundas Mackevičius
103 Remigijus Skrebe 2024-4368 1987 Suaug CSuaug E Valdas Lelevicius Suaug D Dovilė Butkienė
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Edgaras Plauška 2024-5316 1972 Suaug CSuaug C Šarūnas Budzinauskas
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Darius Jurevičius 1978 Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė
106 Jurgita Kundrotiene 1976 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė Suaug D Andrius Urbonas
107 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras Suaug C Vakarė Bagdonaitė
108 Livita Tvarevičienė 2024-4149 1986 Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė Suaug E Darius Jurevičius
109 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2024-4245 1972 Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys
110 Edmundas Žiaunys 2024-5551 1967 Suaug E Darius Jurevičius Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Džiugas Dragūnas 2003 Suaug C Guoda Myniotaitė
Invictus Invictus (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Guoda Myniotaitė 2001 Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
- - (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
113 Anatoli Yarshou 1988 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin Suaug E Katsiaryna Sushkova
114 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Katsiaryna Sushkova Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
115 Goda Obuchovičiūtė 3349 1987 Suaug E Edvinas Naraskevicius
116 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug E Anatoli Yarshou Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
117 Katsiaryna Sushkova 1983 Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya Suaug E Anatoli Yarshou
118 Olga Sviridon 1984 Suaug E Michail Timošok
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
119 Evelina Černienė 2024-5450 1981 Suaug E Elena Vaulina Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas
120 Paulius Gurčinas 2024-5803 1981 Suaug E Povilas Makackas Suaug E Evelina Černienė
121 Elena Vaulina 1976 Suaug E Evelina Černienė Suaug E Justas Mankus

Registration time has expired





Print version