MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Open Badminton Tournament - Badminton 60+


2023 September 17 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD XD
Suaug (A): 4 4 4
Suaug B (B): 4 2 4
Suaug C (C): 4

OSPREY OSPREY (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Artūras Abromavičius 2024-4978 1961 Suaug Audrius Šapola
2 Rasa Buivydienė 1965 Suaug B Kęstutis Lukoševičius
3 Vitoldas Dragūnas 2024-5075 1961 Suaug C Danguolė Dragūnienė
4 Danguolė Dragūnienė 2024-4984 1958 Suaug C Vitoldas Dragūnas
5 Kęstutis Jasiūnas 2024-4979 1959 Suaug C Vitalija Jasiūnienė
6 Vitalija Jasiūnienė 2024-4983 1961 Suaug C Kęstutis Jasiūnas
7 Remigijus Jasudėnas 2024-5061 1960 Suaug Darius Petkevičius
8 Dalia Jasudėnienė 1968 Suaug B Algimantas Keina
9 Vidas Jelinskas 2024-5059 1960 Suaug C Dalia Jelinskienė
10 Dalia Jelinskienė 2024-4985 1957 Suaug C Vidas Jelinskas
11 Vytautas Kauzanauskas 2024-4981 1959 Suaug Kęstutis Kauzonas Suaug B Rita Šykovė
12 Kęstutis Kauzonas 2024-4980 1960 Suaug Vytautas Kauzanauskas
13 Rita Lapienienė 2024-4982 1959 Suaug B Tomas Makulavičius
14 Saulius Lapienis 2024-4963 1955 SuaugSuaug Lina LAURYNIENĖ
15 Jūratė Syrusienė 2024-4986 1960 Suaug C Viktoras SYRUSAS
16 Arvydas Skanas 2024-4973 1959 Suaug BSuaug B Arvydas VENCLOVAS
17 Rita Šykovė 2024-4966 1962 Suaug B Vytautas Kauzanauskas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
18 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 SuaugSuaug B Rasa Buivydienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Algimantas Keina 2024-4970 1956 SuaugSuaug B Dalia Jasudėnienė
20 Darius Petkevičius Suaug Remigijus Jasudėnas
21 Audrius Šapola 1971 Suaug Artūras Abromavičius
Šiauliai Šiauliai (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
22 Saulius Rimkus 2024-4941 1960 SuaugSuaug Eidita Rimkuviene
23 Eidita Rimkuviene 2024-4940 1960 Suaug Saulius Rimkus
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Algimantas Plytnikas 2024-4939 1955 Suaug Paulius Plytnikas Suaug Rita Plytnikienė
25 Rita Plytnikienė 2024-5017 1955 Suaug Algimantas Plytnikas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Paulius Plytnikas 2024-4954 1961 Suaug Algimantas Plytnikas Suaug Violeta Plytnikienė
27 Violeta Plytnikienė 1965 Suaug Paulius Plytnikas
- - (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Paulius BORTKEVIČIUS 2024-4937 1959 Suaug BSuaug B Vitoldas MASALSKIS
29 Lina LAURYNIENĖ 1968 Suaug Saulius Lapienis
30 Vitoldas MASALSKIS 2024-4936 1954 Suaug BSuaug B Paulius BORTKEVIČIUS
31 Viktoras SYRUSAS 2024-4935 1953 Suaug C Jūratė Syrusienė
32 Arvydas VENCLOVAS 2024-4938 1963 Suaug BSuaug B Arvydas Skanas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
33 Tomas Makulavičius 2024-5805 1971 Suaug B Rita Lapienienė

Registration time has expired





Print version