MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Summer Su narvesen


2023 June 10 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 2 3 0.8 3 0.95
Suaug C (C):
Suaug D (D): 8 1.2 5 1 6 1 8 1.3
Suaug E (E): 5 1 11 1 15 1

Prienų BK Prienų BK (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 Suaug BSuaug B Romutis Juodsnukis
2 Romutis Juodsnukis 2024-5357 1990 Suaug BSuaug B Dalius Juodsnukis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
3 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Suaug BSuaug B Egidijus Tavoras Suaug B Deimantė Litvinskaitė
4 Deimantė Litvinskaitė 2024-5740 1986 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
5 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
6 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug DSuaug B Marius Brazauskas Suaug E Guoda Valošinaitė
7 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 Suaug E Egidijus Tavoras
8 Eglė Zavadskytė 2024-5761 1997 Suaug D Dovilė Kuzmickaitė Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
9 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
10 Mindaugas Deinis 1993 Suaug DSuaug D Sigitas Karalius
11 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
12 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug DSuaug D Mindaugas Deinis
13 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė
14 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Deividas Staškevičius Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
15 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug DSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug D Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
17 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug D Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug B Deividas Staškevičius
18 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevicius
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug DSuaug D Rokas Šadauskas
20 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 Suaug E Viktorija Kochanauskaitė Suaug D Rokas Šadauskas
21 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 1994 Suaug E Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug E Audrius Pažėra
22 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
23 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug DSuaug E Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
24 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė Suaug E Raimondas Šulskis
25 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug DSuaug D Vėjas Germanas Suaug D Gerda Jančiauskaitė
26 Jurgita Šadauskienė 1975 Suaug E Inga Dagilienė Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug DSuaug E Marius Miškinis
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
29 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug D Tomas Venys Suaug D Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
30 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevicius Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
31 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug E Almantas Raškauskas Suaug D Eglė Zavadskytė
32 Rolandas Mazurkevicius 2024-4262 1968 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
33 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė
34 Almantas Raškauskas 2024-5566 1984 Suaug E Nerijus Mašalaitis
35 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Suaug E Marius Miškinis
36 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Martas Ambraziūnas 2024-4681 1984 Suaug D Indrė Ambraziūnienė
38 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug D Martas Ambraziūnas
39 Roberta Baneviciene 2024-4160 1982 Suaug E Kristina Dambrauskienė
40 Kristina Dambrauskienė 2024-4205 1986 Suaug E Roberta Baneviciene
41 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug E Gailė Markūnienė
42 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
43 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug E Vidmantas Gumauskas
44 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
45 Auksė Perė 2024-4882 1969 Suaug E Ūla Žemaitė
46 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas Suaug E Dovilė Butkienė
47 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Indrė Ambraziūnienė
48 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 Suaug E Auksė Perė Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
49 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug E Ūla Žemaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Justė Žilinskaitė
51 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Lina Montvydaitė
52 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug D Lina Montvydaitė
53 Akvilė Jovaišienė 2024-6070 1986 Suaug E Darius Sakevicius
54 Lina Montvydaitė 1992 Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė Suaug E Andžej Davydenka
55 Darius Sakevicius 1985 Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė
56 Justė Žilinskaitė 2024-5953 1997 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug D Mila Pašin
58 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė
59 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug D Renata Juodkaitė
60 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2024-5261 1995 Suaug D Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
61 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya Suaug E Anatoli Yarshou
62 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug E Maksim Poliakov Suaug E Olga Sviridon
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 2024-4337 2000 Suaug D Eglė Zavadskytė Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Kristina Aliukiene 2024-4548 1988 Suaug D Paulius Janušauskas
65 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 Suaug E Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug E Vaidas Šmitas
66 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug D Kristina Aliukiene
67 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug E Dovilė Butkienė Suaug E Andrius Urbonas
- - (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Anatoli Yarshou 1988 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin Suaug E Dina Sulejeva
69 Vera Yesipchuk 1993 Suaug E Olga Sviridon Suaug E Mikhail Yesipchuk
70 Mikhail Yesipchuk 1992 Suaug E Vera Yesipchuk
71 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Dina Sulejeva Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
72 Maksim Poliakov 2024-5596 1984 Suaug E Michail Timošok
73 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug E Anatoli Yarshou Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
74 Olga Sviridon 1984 Suaug E Vera Yesipchuk Suaug E Michail Timošok
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
75 Lev Bechakas 1968 Suaug E Lukas Urbonavičius
76 Lukas Urbonavičius 1993 Suaug E Lev Bechakas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 Suaug E Agnė Mackevičienė
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Raimondas Šulskis 2024-4905 1966 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė






Print version