MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1


2023 September 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1.4 13 1.4 5 1 6 1
U-15: 28 1.9 18 1.8 13 1 8 1
U-19: 20 5.7 16 3.4 9 2.9 6 1.3 9 1.8
U-19 B:

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 U-19U-19 Skaja Dapkutė
2 Motiejus Jaseliūnas 2024-5788 2009 U-15
3 Ignas Martyšius 2024-4674 2012 U-15U-15 Tadas Rimkus
4 Kipras Mašidlauskas 2024-5817 2011 U-13U-13 Benediktas Kuodys
5 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 U-15
6 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-13U-13 Faustas Sabūnas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (29)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
7 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 U-15U-15 Paulina Raudytė
8 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-15U-15 Ūla Žemaitė
9 Yehor Churkin 2024-5858 2011 U-15U-15 Kasparas Draukšas
10 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 U-19U-19 Mykolas Grigas
11 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 U-19U-19 Ūla Budrytė
12 Rokas Daugėla 2024-5470 2009 U-15U-15 Simonas Deltuva
13 Domas Daugėla 2024-5469 2006 U-19U-19 Erikas Remeika
14 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15U-15 Rokas Daugėla
15 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-19U-19 Kipras Sakalauskas
16 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 U-19U-19 Gabrielius Dapkus
17 Gabija Gudukaitė 2009 U-19
18 Adas Gumauskas 2024-4502 2012 U-13U-13 Jokūbas Altaravičius
19 Jokūbas Gumauskas 2024-4501 2009 U-15U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
20 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 U-19U-19 Kipras Sakalauskas U-19 Goda Vancevičiūtė
21 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 U-15U-15 Viltė Navikaitė
22 Benas Kucinas 2024-4467 2010 U-15U-15 Ignas Tamošauskas
23 Benediktas Kuodys 2024-4725 2014 U-13U-13 Kipras Mašidlauskas
24 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-19U-19 Nojus Tenikaitis
25 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 2024-4471 2008 U-19U-19 Elija Sunkladaitė
26 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 U-19 Nomeda Seniūnaitė U-19 Kajus Vilpišauskas
27 Paulina Raudytė 2009 U-15U-15 Emilė Bajorinaitė
28 Erikas Remeika 2007 U-19U-19 Domas Daugėla U-19 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
29 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Gumauskas
30 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 U-19U-19 Jurgis Jatulis U-19 Urtė Gatelytė
31 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-19U-19 Ieva Paškevičiūtė U-19 Erikas Remeika
32 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 U-13U-13 Povilas Mardosa
33 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 U-15U-15 Benas Kucinas
34 Lija Vasiliauskaitė 2009 U-15U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
35 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 U-19U-19 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13U-13 Gabija Žiaubrė
37 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 U-19U-19 Joris Ivanauskas
38 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-19U-19 Joringis Skirgaila U-19 Uma Ivanauskaitė
39 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-19U-19 Arnas Verbickas
40 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-13U-13 Arn Steffensen
41 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 U-19U-19 Joris Ivanauskas
42 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-19U-19 Jurgis Jatulis
43 Arnas Verbickas 2024-4670 2005 U-19U-19 Danielis Januškauskis
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 U-15U-15 Jogaila Altaravičius
45 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-13U-13 Adas Gumauskas
46 Jogaila Altaravičius 2024-4739 2009 U-15U-15 Paulius Alijosius
47 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15U-15 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
48 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-15U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
49 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15U-15 Kotryna Matutytė
50 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 U-19U-19 Rokas Lesinskas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Povilas Mardosa 2024-4482 2012 U-13U-13 Julius Surgėla
Smešas BK "Smešas" (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15U-15 Matas Lingaitis
53 Smiltė Bistrovaitė 2024-4711 2009 U-15U-15 Liucija Gaudutė
54 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-15U-15 Yehor Churkin
55 Lukas Galdikas 2024-4813 2009 U-15U-15 Julius Lukauskas
56 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 U-15U-15 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
57 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-13U-13 Mantė Jablonskytė
58 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-13U-13 Vakarė Intaitė
59 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
60 Matas Lingaitis 2024-5811 2009 U-15U-15 Benediktas Andrijaitis
61 Julius Lukauskas 2024-4888 2009 U-15U-15 Lukas Galdikas
62 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13U-13 Mykolas Raginis
63 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
64 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-13U-13 Indraja Šernauskaitė
65 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 U-13U-13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite
66 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-13U-13 Amilė Aliukaitė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 U-13U-13 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
68 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 U-15U-19 Jonas Bukėnas
69 Jonas Bukėnas 2024-4340 2008 U-19U-19 Kipras Banelis
70 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 U-13U-13 Andra Urbonaitė
71 Joris Čaikinas 2024-4335 2010 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Raginis
72 Joris Marcinkevičius 2009 U-15U-15 Deiminas Tauškela
73 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 U-15U-15 Adriana Juodviršytė
74 Mykolas Raginis 2024-4279 2014 U-13U-13 Domas Meškauskas
75 Jokūbas Raginis 2024-4280 2010 U-15U-15 Joris Čaikinas
76 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 U-15U-15 Rojus Vaitkevičius
77 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-19U-19 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
78 Deiminas Tauškela 2024-4318 2009 U-15U-15 Joris Marcinkevičius
79 Rojus Vaitkevičius 2024-4194 2009 U-15U-15 Markas Repšys
80 Gabija Žiaubrė 2024-4265 2013 U-13U-13 Gabija Grigaitė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-13U-13 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
82 Ema Damarodaitė 2024-4698 2011 U-13
83 Liepa Leonavičiūtė 2024-5105 2007 U-19U-19 Dangė Lygnugarytė
84 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 U-19U-19 Liepa Leonavičiūtė
85 Agota Narvilaite 2024-4875 2007 U-19U-19 Marija Rimkutė
86 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-13U-13 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
87 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-15U-15 Eglė Simanauskaitė
88 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-15U-15 Ignas Martyšius
89 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 U-19U-19 Agota Narvilaite
90 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 U-15U-15 Medeina Petrauskaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 U-13U-13 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Arijus Baranauskas 2007 U-19U-19 Tautvydas Stanaitis
93 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 U-15U-15 Danielius Sukanka
94 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 U-19U-19 Arijus Baranauskas
95 Danielius Sukanka 2024-4761 2009 U-15U-15 Arnas Jarmalauskas
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 U-15U-15 Liutauras Sergėjevas
97 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Guja
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 U-15U-15 Tautė Baltakytė
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
99 Kajus Martišius 2024-5134 2008 U-19U-19 Dominyka Stonkutė
100 Dominyka Stonkutė 2024-5178 2009 U-15U-19 Kajus Martišius
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
101 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 U-19U-19 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
102 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 U-19U-19 Rojus Gaukštas
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
103 Vakaris Kazbaraitis 2024-5123 2007 U-19U-19 Dainius Krūminas U-19 Ieva Zagorskytė
104 Dainius Krūminas 2024-4799 2006 U-19U-19 Vakaris Kazbaraitis U-19 Liepa Zorytė
105 Ieva Zagorskytė 2024-5132 2007 U-19U-19 Liepa Zorytė U-19 Vakaris Kazbaraitis
106 Liepa Zorytė 2006 U-19U-19 Ieva Zagorskytė U-19 Dainius Krūminas

Registration time has expired





Print version