MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Adult Tournament


2023 November 04 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Mėgėjai (MEG): 3 4 1 5 1
Suaug D (D): 6 0.8 8 1 13 1.4
Suaug E (E): 5 1 13 1 13 1

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (19)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug D Audrius Pažėra Suaug D Eglė Zavadskytė
2 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas
3 Gabija Germanaitė 2024-5111 1999 Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė Suaug D Dominykas Juškys
4 Viltė Gluoksnytė 2005 Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
5 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 MėgėjaiSuaug E Marius Vaškas Suaug E Gvidonė Miklovaitė
6 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis
7 Judita Majauskienė 2024-4202 1981 Mėgėjai Justas Mankus
8 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas Mėgėjai Judita Majauskienė
9 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 Suaug E Gabija Germanaitė Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas
10 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug DSuaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
11 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug E Renata Kučinskienė Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
12 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug DSuaug D Nedas Neverdauskas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
13 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Saulius Blankas Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
14 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug E Viltė Gluoksnytė Suaug E Audrius Pažėra
15 Vaidas Sabaliauskas 2024-4823 1977 Suaug E Justas Mankus Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
16 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė Suaug E Marius Vaškas
17 Marta Vasilė 2024-4472 1995 Mėgėjai Vilius Vasilius
18 Vilius Vasilius 2024-4473 1995 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Marta Vasilė
19 Marius Vaškas 2024-5772 1991 Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug DSuaug D Andrius Bukauskas Suaug D Aistė Bajorinienė
21 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Mėgėjai Aušrinė Klovaitė Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
22 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
23 Aušrinė Klovaitė 3777 1998 Mėgėjai Aistė Bajorinienė
24 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug E Asta Rėčkuvienė Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius
25 Evelina Milerienė 3786 1985 Mėgėjai Kristina Molderė
26 Kristina Molderė 2024-4366 1982 Mėgėjai Evelina Milerienė Mėgėjai Vaidotas Molderis
27 Vaidotas Molderis 2024-4365 1981 MėgėjaiMėgėjai Kristina Molderė
28 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug E Jolanta Moliene Suaug D Nerijus Molis
29 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug D Agnė Šikarskė
30 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug D Tomas Šikarskas
31 Eglė Zavadskytė 2024-5761 1997 Suaug E Gailė Markūnienė Suaug D Saulius Blankas
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Janina Ganienė 3778 1988 Mėgėjai Livita Tvarevičienė Mėgėjai Laimonas Ganys
33 Laimonas Ganys 3780 1985 Suaug E Darius Jurevičius Mėgėjai Janina Ganienė
34 Darius Jurevičius 1978 Suaug E Laimonas Ganys Mėgėjai Livita Tvarevičienė
35 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas Suaug D Rasa Lazauskaitė
36 Livita Tvarevičienė 2024-4149 1986 Mėgėjai Janina Ganienė Mėgėjai Darius Jurevičius
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Giedrius Čaplikas 2024-6034 1990 Suaug D Dominykas Juškys Suaug E Ieva Janavičiūtė
38 Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 2024-6031 1996 Mėgėjai Ieva Janavičiūtė Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
39 Ieva Janavičiūtė 2024-6032 1999 Mėgėjai Gabrielė Gelažiūtė Suaug E Giedrius Čaplikas
40 Dominykas Juškys 2024-4348 1995 Suaug D Giedrius Čaplikas Suaug D Gabija Germanaitė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
41 Povilas Marčiukaitis 2024-4772 1984 Suaug DSuaug D Nerijus Molis Suaug D Jolanta Moliene
42 Jolanta Moliene 2024-5699 1979 Suaug E Margarita Noreikienė Suaug D Povilas Marčiukaitis
43 Nerijus Molis 2024-5698 1978 Suaug DSuaug D Povilas Marčiukaitis Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug D Gailė Markūnienė
45 Mantas Klevinskas 2024-5784 1988 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
46 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
47 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug E Eglė Zavadskytė Suaug D Vidmantas Gumauskas
48 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė Suaug E Mantas Klevinskas
49 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug D Mindaugas Žemaitis Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
50 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
51 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug E Justinas Pipiras
52 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug DSuaug D Justinas Pipiras
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
53 Sigita Ambraziejienė 2024-5122 1979 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė
54 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
55 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Renata Kučinskienė
56 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug E Laura Paškevičienė Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
57 Algimantas Miškinis 2024-4946 1960 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė
58 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug E Sigita Ambraziejienė Suaug E Algimantas Miškinis
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2024-6071 1974 Suaug D Giedrius Arbačiauskas Suaug E Inga Liutkevičiūtė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 Suaug D Oskaras Dijokevičius Suaug D Asta Rėčkuvienė
61 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Suaug E Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug D Giedrius Arbačiauskas
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Inga Dagilienė Suaug D Andrius Bukauskas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis Suaug D Gintarė Juraitienė
64 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė Suaug D Tomas Buinevičius
65 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas Suaug E Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
67 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug E Gražina Vincel
68 Ramūnas Gargasas 2024-4244 1968 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
69 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 Suaug E Gražina Vincel Suaug E Oskaras Dijokevičius
70 Gražina Vincel 2024-5712 1998 Suaug E Inga Liutkevičiūtė Suaug E Renaldas Bujokas
71 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Suaug E Lina Volkovė
72 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Suaug E Oleg Volkov






Print version