MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3


2023 November 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Darius Černauskas 2024-4545 2012 U-13
2 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 U-15U-15 Mindaugas Žiemys
3 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-13U-13 Faustas Sabūnas
4 Mindaugas Žiemys 2024-4522 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Paulauskas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (37)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
5 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 U-15U-15 Tautė Baltakytė
6 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-15U-15 Emilė Bajorinaitė
7 Sofija Butkutė 2024-4831 2012 U-13U-13 Luknė Švarplytė
8 Olivija Butkutė 2024-4830 2010 U-15U-15 Izabelė Januškaitė
9 Yehor Churkin 2011 U-15U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
10 Rokas Daugėla 2024-5470 2009 U-15U-15 Simonas Deltuva
11 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15U-15 Rokas Daugėla
12 Auksė Galvelytė 2024-4719 2010 U-15
13 Adas Gumauskas 2024-4502 2012 U-13U-13 Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas
14 Jokūbas Gumauskas 2024-4501 2009 U-15U-15 Ignas Tamošauskas
15 Vytė Janulaitytė 2024-4737 2011 U-13
16 Izabelė Januškaitė 2024-4601 2010 U-15U-15 Olivija Butkutė
17 Benas Kucinas 2024-4467 2010 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Raginis
18 Benediktas Kuodys 2024-4725 2014 U-13U-13 Vilius Pileičikas
19 Beatričė Kuodytė 2024-4726 2016 U-13U-13 Eva Žukaitė
20 Sofija Lebedeva 2024-4457 2010 U-15U-15 Emilija Augulyte
21 Simonas Leonavičius 2024-4839 2012 U-13 Adrijus Šatūnas
22 Denas Jonas Miseckas 2024-4845 2014 U-13U-13 Dovydas Žukas
23 Šarūnė Naujalytė 2024-4445 2010 U-15U-15 Tėja Staškutė
24 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 U-19
25 Martyna Paliulytė 2009 U-19 BU-19 B Emilija Vilčiauskaitė
26 Vilius Pileičikas 2024-4455 2014 U-13U-13 Benediktas Kuodys
27 Rusnė Pociūtė 2024-4462 2011 U-13
28 Paulina Raudytė 2009 U-15U-15 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
29 Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas 2024-4685 2015 U-13U-13 Adas Gumauskas
30 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15U-15 Yehor Churkin
31 Tėja Staškutė 2010 U-15U-15 Šarūnė Naujalytė
32 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 U-13U-13 Jokūbas Altaravičius
33 Adrijus Šatūnas 2012 U-13 Simonas Leonavičius
34 Luknė Švarplytė 2024-5260 2012 U-13U-13 Sofija Butkutė
35 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Gumauskas
36 Gustė Vaičiulytė 2024-4448 2012 U-13
37 Lija Vasiliauskaitė 2009 U-15U-15 Paulina Raudytė
38 Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 2006 U-19 BU-19 B Martyna Paliulytė
39 Gustė Žiemelytė 2024-4774 2010 U-15
40 Eva Žukaitė 2015 U-13U-13 Beatričė Kuodytė
41 Dovydas Žukas 2013 U-13U-13 Denas Jonas Miseckas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Emilija Augulyte 2024-4604 2010 U-15U-15 Sofija Lebedeva
43 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13U-13 Viktorija Morkūnaitė
44 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-19
45 Viktorija Morkūnaitė 2024-4619 2011 U-13U-13 Gabija Grigaitė
46 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-13U-13 Arn Steffensen
47 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2024-4658 2010 U-15U-15 Liepa Titaitė
48 Liepa Titaitė 2024-4671 2010 U-15U-15 Meda Šidlauskaitė
49 Augustė Vaitkutė 2024-4560 2012 U-13U-13 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
50 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 2024-4571 2011 U-13U-13 Augustė Vaitkutė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Povilas Mardosa 2024-4482 2012 U-13U-15 Herkus Peciukonis
52 Herkus Peciukonis 2024-4581 2010 U-15U-15 Povilas Mardosa
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
53 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 U-15U-15 Kasparas Draukšas
54 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-15U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
55 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-13U-13 Julius Surgėla
56 Simas Aukštkalnis 2024-4557 2010 U-15U-15 Emilijus Tokeris
57 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13
58 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15U-15 Sofija Alijošiūtė
59 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-15U-15 Ūla Žemaitė
60 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13U-13 Andra Urbonaitė
61 Ugnė Ramanauskytė 2024-4626 2009 U-15U-15 Urtė Šimkutė
62 Urtė Šimkutė 2024-4616 2009 U-15U-15 Ugnė Ramanauskytė
63 Amanda Vaišvilaitė 2024-4788 2008 U-19 B
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 U-13U-13 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
65 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 U-13U-13 Amilė Aliukaitė
66 Mykolas Raginis 2024-4279 2014 U-13U-13 Deividas Vaivada
67 Jokūbas Raginis 2024-4280 2010 U-15U-15 Benas Kucinas
68 Gabija Žiaubrė 2024-4265 2013 U-13U-13 Simona Repšytė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-13U-13 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
70 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-15U-15 Tadas Rimkus
71 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-13U-13 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
72 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-15U-15 Eglė Simanauskaitė
73 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-15U-15 Rokas Krūminas
74 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 U-15U-15 Medeina Petrauskaitė
75 Vincentas Sutkus 2024-4918 2013 U-13U-13 Jonas Butkus
76 Deividas Vaivada 2024-5720 2011 U-13U-13 Mykolas Raginis
Smešas BK "Smešas" (23)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15U-15 Grigas Šernauskas
78 Julius Baguckis 2024-4742 2011 U-13U-13 Milanas Kvietkauskas
79 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-13U-13 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
80 Jonas Butkus 2024-4716 2013 U-13U-13 Vincentas Sutkus
81 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-15U-15 Liucija Gaudutė
82 Auksė Dargytė 2024-4832 2011 U-13U-13 Justina Stonkutė
83 Donatas Draukšas 2024-4850 2013 U-13U-13 Oskaras Lubauskas
84 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-15U-15 Paulius Alijosius
85 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 U-15U-15 Gustė Butkutė
86 Vakarė Girdvainytė 2024-4890 2013 U-13U-13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite
87 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-13U-13 Mantė Jablonskytė
88 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-13U-13 Vakarė Intaitė
89 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
90 Milanas Kvietkauskas 2024-4694 2011 U-13U-13 Julius Baguckis
91 Oskaras Lubauskas 2024-4147 2011 U-13U-13 Donatas Draukšas
92 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13U-13 Eimantas Ronkaitis
93 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
94 Simona Repšytė 2024-4786 2011 U-13U-13 Gabija Žiaubrė
95 Eimantas Ronkaitis 2024-4728 2013 U-13U-13 Domas Meškauskas
96 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-13U-13 Vakarė Girdvainytė
97 Justina Stonkutė 2024-4586 2011 U-13U-13 Auksė Dargytė
98 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 U-15U-15 Benediktas Andrijaitis
99 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-13U-13 Agota Baguckytė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Gustas Gudiškis 2006 U-19
101 Vytis Raila 2024-4825 2011 U-13 Motiejus Žemaitis
102 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 U-15U-15 Kotryna Matutytė
103 Motiejus Žemaitis 2024-4826 2011 U-13U-13 Vytis Raila
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 U-13U-13 Raminta Ramanauskytė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 U-15U-15 Danielius Sukanka
106 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 U-15
107 Danielius Sukanka 2024-4761 2009 U-15U-15 Arnas Jarmalauskas
108 Emilijus Tokeris 2024-4756 2010 U-15U-15 Simas Aukštkalnis
109 Austė Vaškytė 2024-4758 2010 U-15
110 Miglė Žukauskaitė 2024-5354 2009 U-15
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 U-15U-15 Liutauras Sergėjevas
112 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 U-19 BU-19 B Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
113 Emanuelė Palaitė 2008 U-19 B
114 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 U-15U-15 Dovydas Guja
115 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 2005 U-19 B Gerda Jančiauskaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version