MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League 1 Stage 1


2023 September 02 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 11 7.3 7 3.1 4 4.9
Suaug C (C): 6 0.9 7 1.1 3 0.5 6 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 0.6 4 1 4 1 8 1.2
Suaug E (E): 5 1 6 1 8 1

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 Suaug B Benas Vaškevičius
2 Aistė Jurgutienė 2024-4329 1982 Suaug D Gerda Zeltine
3 Sigitas Liaudanskas 2024-5043 1953 Suaug D Regina Narijauskaitė
4 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius
5 Marius Lisauskas 2024-5311 1992 Suaug B Benas Vaškevičius
6 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė
7 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Suaug D Sigitas Liaudanskas
8 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
9 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug C Mindaugas Lilas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
10 Ernestas Pociūnas 2024-6268 1982 Suaug E Aurimas Vainauskas
11 Vaidas Sabaliauskas 2024-4823 1977 Suaug E Rolandas Radvila
12 Valentas Stončius 2024-5363 1989 Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
13 Jurgita Šadauskienė 2024-6370 1975 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
14 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug D Žydrūnas Steponavičius
15 Aurimas Vainauskas 2024-4220 1986 Suaug DSuaug E Ernestas Pociūnas
16 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 Suaug BSuaug B Marius Lisauskas Suaug B Aušrinė Balazaitė
17 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 Suaug B
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (29)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
18 Irma Achalaja 2024-5694 1976 Suaug D Rūta Pacevičienė
19 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug CSuaug C Deimantas Baltrušis
20 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė Suaug E Deimantas Baltrušis
21 Deimantas Baltrušis 2024-4453 1984 Suaug CSuaug C Edmundas Bajorinas Suaug E Aistė Bajorinienė
22 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Suaug BSuaug B Ramūnas Ražanauskas Suaug B Deimantė Litvinskaitė
23 Renatas Čibiras 2024-4179 1986 Suaug DSuaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė
24 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2024-4682 1976 Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
25 Kristina Dumčiuvienė 2024-4242 1988 Suaug E Aistė Bajorinienė Suaug E Justas Mankus
26 Andrius Krivickas 2024-4444 1981 Suaug CSuaug C Giedrius Krivickas
27 Giedrius Krivickas 2024-4450 1980 Suaug C Andrius Krivickas
28 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Rimantė Mardosienė Suaug C Dovydas Navagrudskas
29 Milda Lekšaitė 2024-5677 2004 Suaug C Viltė Navardauskaitė Suaug C Ramūnas Ražanauskas
30 Deimantė Litvinskaitė 2024-5740 1986 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
31 Šarūnas Mardosa 2024-4480 1975 Suaug C Dovydas Navagrudskas Suaug C Rimantė Mardosienė
32 Rimantė Mardosienė 2024-4484 1983 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug C Šarūnas Mardosa
33 Valdas Matusevičius 2024-5525 1972 Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius
34 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug CSuaug C Šarūnas Mardosa Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
35 Viltė Navardauskaitė 2024-6097 2000 Suaug C Milda Lekšaitė
36 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius
37 Rūta Pacevičienė 2024-4454 1975 Suaug D Irma Achalaja Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius
38 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 Suaug C Valdas Matusevičius Suaug C Rūta Pacevičienė
39 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 Suaug D
40 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė
41 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas
42 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug CSuaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Guoda Valošinaitė
43 Vidas Vaitkus 2024-5663 1975 Suaug E Mantas Vaitkus
44 Mantas Vaitkus 2024-5736 2003 Suaug E Vidas Vaitkus
45 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 Suaug E Renata Kučinskienė Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras
46 Gerda Zeltine 2024-6111 1984 Suaug D Aistė Jurgutienė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug B
48 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 Suaug BSuaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Deivydas Žilinskas 2024-5956 2003 Suaug BSuaug B Nedas Šimkus Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis
51 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys
52 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
53 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Laura Paškevičienė Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
54 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
55 Andrius Švarplys 2024-6044 1976 Suaug B
56 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Albertas Rimkus
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 Suaug BSuaug B Deivydas Žilinskas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug C
59 Artūras Sirbikė 2024-5188 1977 Suaug B
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug DSuaug E Gailė Markūnienė
61 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug E Vidmantas Gumauskas
62 Auksė Perė 2024-4882 1969 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
63 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug B Valentas Stončius Suaug B Giedrė Dapkuvienė
64 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Auksė Perė Suaug E Renatas Čibiras
65 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug DSuaug E Renatas Čibiras Suaug E Auksė Perė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Ramūnas Ražanauskas 2024-4176 1974 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas Suaug C Milda Lekšaitė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Deivydas Žilinskas
68 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė
69 Žydrūnas Steponavičius 2024-5935 1975 Suaug D Darius Širmenis
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
71 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Dainius Mitrulevicius 1967 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas
73 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug C Dainius Mitrulevicius
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
75 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug DSuaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug D Renata Kučinskienė
76 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug E Guoda Valošinaitė Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas
77 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
78 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Tomas Kučinskas Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
79 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug E Almantas Raškauskas Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė
80 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė
81 Almantas Raškauskas 2024-5566 1984 Suaug E Marius Miškinis
82 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė Suaug E Marius Miškinis
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
83 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė
- - (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Dina Sulejeva Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
85 Elise Lorre 2024-5223 1996 Suaug E Mindaugas Žilius
86 Maksim Poliakov 2024-5596 1984 Suaug D Aliaksei Rukin Suaug D Dina Sulejeva
87 Rolandas Radvila 3491 1970 Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas
88 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug D Maksim Poliakov Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
89 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya Suaug D Maksim Poliakov
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Mindaugas Žilius 2024-5222 1981 Suaug E Elise Lorre

Registration time has expired





Print version