MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament



Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (24)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
2 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-15 Augustas Macnorius
3 Austėja Butkutė 2024-5313 2010 U-15 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
4 Kamilė Čepauskaitė 2024-5375 2010 U-15 Austėja Butkutė
5 Herkus Domantas 2024-4588 2012 U-13 Paulius Gudaitis
6 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13 Herkus Domantas
7 Viktorija Juknaitė 2024-5471 2013 U-13 Marija Matutytė
8 Samanta Juknaitė 2024-4769 2011 U-15 Fausta Termenaitė
9 Emilis Karpenko 2024-5306 2012 U-13 Kajus Knatauskas
10 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15 Sofija Alijošiūtė
11 Kajus Knatauskas 2024-4835 2013 U-13 Emilis Karpenko
12 Nojus Petras Macas 2024-4597 2010 U-15 Oskaras Lubauskas
13 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-15 Jokūbas Altaravičius
14 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė 2024-5445 2013 U-13 Eligija Misevičiūtė
15 Eimantas Matulionis 2024-4776 2013 U-13 Deimantas Pocius
16 Marija Matutytė 2024-5302 2013 U-13 Viktorija Juknaitė
17 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
18 Eligija Misevičiūtė 2024-5443 2013 U-13 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
19 Mindaugas Rabačius 2024-4724 2011 U-15 Tomas Songaila
20 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13 Gustė Savickytė
21 Rytis Ribikauskas 2024-4781 2015 U-13 Adomas Drukteinis
22 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 U-13 Raminta Ramanauskytė
23 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15 Kotryna Matutytė
24 Fausta Termenaitė 2024-5370 2010 U-15 Samanta Juknaitė
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
25 Pijus Jančauskas 2024-5240 2010 U-15 Pijus Kulnys
26 Pijus Kulnys 2024-5243 2010 U-15 Pijus Jančauskas
27 Deimantas Pocius 2024-5242 2013 U-13 Eimantas Matulionis
28 Tomas Songaila 2024-5238 2010 U-15 Mindaugas Rabačius
Smešas BK "Smešas" (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
29 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15 Grigas Šernauskas
30 Julius Baguckis 2024-4742 2011 U-15 Milanas Kvietkauskas
31 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-15 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
32 Jonas Butkus 2024-4716 2013 U-13 Petras Abromas
33 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-15 Justina Stonkutė
34 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
35 Milanas Kvietkauskas 2024-4694 2011 U-15 Julius Baguckis
36 Oskaras Lubauskas 2024-4147 2011 U-15 Nojus Petras Macas
37 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
38 Simona Repšytė 2024-4786 2011 U-15 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
39 Justina Stonkutė 2024-4586 2011 U-15 Gustė Butkutė
40 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 U-15 Benediktas Andrijaitis
41 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-15 Agota Baguckytė
42 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 2024-4847 2010 U-15 Simona Repšytė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Petras Abromas 2024-5419 2013 U-13 Jonas Butkus
44 Martynas Abromas 2024-5435 2010 U-15 Dovaldas Petrėtis
45 Gytis Bumbulis 2024-5426 2010 U-15 Žygimantas Poškys
46 Jokūbas Kaubrys 2024-5436 2011 U-15 Lukas Laureckis
47 Lukas Laureckis 2024-5414 2010 U-15 Jokūbas Kaubrys
48 Dovaldas Petrėtis 2024-5437 2011 U-15 Martynas Abromas
49 Žygimantas Poškys 2024-5434 2011 U-15 Gytis Bumbulis
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Adomas Drukteinis 2024-5338 2012 U-13 Rytis Ribikauskas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-15 Ugnius Lygnugaris
52 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-15 Jonas Aleknavičius

Registration time has expired





Print version