MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Palanga smelled 2024 for children


2024 February 11 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
MS WS
U-13: 11 1 11 1.3
U-15: 12 1.3 9 1.4

Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15
2 Donatas Draukšas 2024-4850 2013 U-13
3 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-15
4 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 U-15
5 Vakarė Girdvainytė 2024-4890 2013 U-13
6 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-13
7 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-15
8 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15
9 Matas Kontrimas 2024-5428 2012 U-13
10 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13
11 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15
12 Olivija Raizgytė 2024-4868 2010 U-15
13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-13
14 Jonas Verbutas 2024-4749 2013 U-13
15 Danielius Zaleckis 2024-5454 2013 U-13
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Ugnė Daukantaitė 2024-4544 2014 U-13
17 Greta Dikšaitytė 2024-4608 2012 U-13
18 Adelė Dikšaitytė 2024-4609 2014 U-13
19 Justas Jurevičius 2024-4516 2014 U-13
20 Vincentas Sutkus 2024-4918 2013 U-13
Smešas BK "Smešas" (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Julius Baguckis 2024-4742 2011 U-15
22 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-13
23 Jonas Butkus 2024-4716 2013 U-13
24 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-15
25 Greta Drungilaitė 2024-4921 2010 U-15
26 Benas Jonutis 2024-5479 2013 U-13
27 Milanas Kvietkauskas 2024-4694 2011 U-15
28 Oskaras Lubauskas 2024-4147 2011 U-15
29 Simona Repšytė 2024-4786 2011 U-15
30 Eimantas Ronkaitis 2024-4728 2013 U-13
31 Ainė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5423 2013 U-13
32 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 U-13
33 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 U-15
34 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-13
35 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 2024-4847 2010 U-15
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Petras Abromas 2024-5419 2013 U-13
37 Martynas Abromas 2024-5435 2010 U-15
38 Inesa Andriuškevičiūtė 2024-5452 2012 U-13
39 Dovaldas Petrėtis 2024-5437 2011 U-15
40 Žygimantas Poškys 2024-5434 2011 U-15
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
41 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-15
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-15
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 U-15






Print version