MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (41)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
2 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug CSuaug C Audrius Pažėra
3 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug D Vaidas Sabaliauskas
4 Oridijus Čaplikas 2024-5447 1967 Suaug D Artūras Škulevičius
5 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug
6 Andrius Dementavičius 2024-5421 1979 Suaug E Raimondas Šulskis
7 Vygantas Garmus 2024-5296 1970 Suaug Arūnas Morkūnas
8 Gabija Germanaitė 2024-5111 1999 Suaug D Vėjas Germanas
9 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug BSuaug C Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug D Gabija Germanaitė
10 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 Suaug BSuaug C Liutauras Sergėjevas
11 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 SuaugSuaug C Regina Narijauskaitė Suaug B Giedrius Strumila
12 Danielė Jonušaitytė 2024-4583 2009 SuaugSuaug D Virginija Kubilienė Suaug D Rokas Šadauskas
13 Justė Kazakauskaitė 2024-5364 1995 Suaug B Milda Gumbrevičiūtė Suaug Valentas Stončius
14 Urtė Knyšienė 2024-5502 1996 Suaug E Vilius Vasilius
15 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
16 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė Suaug D Vytas Stacevičius
17 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug B Giedrius Paškevičius
18 Marius Lisauskas 2024-5311 1992 Suaug C Martynas Šulskis
19 Judita Majauskienė 2024-4202 1981 Suaug E Kristina Molderė Suaug E Justas Mankus
20 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas Suaug E Judita Majauskienė
21 Jokūbas Montautas 2024-4800 1999 Suaug E Erlandas Montautas
22 Erlandas Montautas 2024-4818 1969 Suaug E Jokūbas Montautas
23 Arūnas Morkūnas 2024-4958 1962 Suaug Vygantas Garmus Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė
24 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė
25 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug BSuaug C Rokas Šadauskas Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
26 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug D Guoda Valošinaitė Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevicius
27 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Mindaugas Lilas
28 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug C Saulius Blankas
29 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug Valentas Stončius Suaug B Eglė Milerienė
30 Vaidas Sabaliauskas 2024-4823 1977 Suaug E Justas Mankus Suaug D Vilma Blankienė
31 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 Suaug BSuaug C Dovydas Guja
32 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug B Tomas Grigas Suaug C Ingrida Kaminskaitė
33 Valentas Stončius 2024-5363 1989 Suaug Donatas Rumšys Suaug Justė Kazakauskaitė
34 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 Suaug Laimonas Vaškevicius Suaug B Gerda Jančiauskaitė
35 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug BSuaug C Nedas Neverdauskas Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė
36 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug D Vilma Blankienė Suaug D Nedas Neverdauskas
37 Artūras Škulevičius 2024-4164 1974 Suaug CSuaug D Oridijus Čaplikas
38 Aurimas Vainauskas 2024-4220 1986 Suaug BSuaug B Simas Malakauskas
39 Vilius Vasilius 2024-4473 1995 Suaug E Urtė Knyšienė
40 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug Giedrius Strumila
41 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 SuaugSuaug Laurynas Kondrotas Suaug Aušrinė Balazaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Iveta Baranauskaitė 2024-5352 2009 SuaugSuaug E Daniela Žilionytė Suaug E Andrius Martusevičius
43 Austėja Belenavičiūtė 2024-5353 2009 SuaugSuaug E Miglė Žukauskaitė Suaug E Dominykas Drivinskas
44 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 Suaug BSuaug B Emanuelis Vnek
45 Dominykas Drivinskas 2024-5358 2006 Suaug CSuaug E Andrius Martusevičius Suaug E Austėja Belenavičiūtė
46 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 Suaug
47 Lukas Laukaitis 2024-5355 2008 Suaug BSuaug D Danielius Sukanka Suaug E Miglė Žukauskaitė
48 Andrius Martusevičius 2024-5356 2006 Suaug CSuaug E Dominykas Drivinskas Suaug E Iveta Baranauskaitė
49 Matas Stravinskas 2024-5237 2008 Suaug BSuaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
50 Danielius Sukanka 2024-4761 2009 Suaug BSuaug D Lukas Laukaitis Suaug D Daniela Žilionytė
51 Emanuelis Vnek 2024-4760 2009 Suaug BSuaug B Gustas Čekavičius
52 Daniela Žilionytė 2024-5351 2009 SuaugSuaug E Iveta Baranauskaitė Suaug D Danielius Sukanka
53 Miglė Žukauskaitė 2024-5354 2009 SuaugSuaug E Austėja Belenavičiūtė Suaug E Lukas Laukaitis
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 SuaugSuaug Tadas Staniulis Suaug Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
55 Kristijonas Ruškys 2024-5580 1999 Suaug C
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 SuaugSuaug B Dovydas Navagrudskas
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 SuaugSuaug D Ignas Lukoševičius
58 Vilius Juraitis 2024-4610 2009 Suaug C
59 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 SuaugSuaug B Ignas Lukoševičius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug BSuaug Dainius Zinkus Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė
61 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug CSuaug D Monika Miseckienė
62 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 2024-4253 1990 Suaug B Justė Kazakauskaitė Suaug Andrius Bendoraitis
63 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 2024-5305 1993 Suaug C Gailė Markūnienė
64 Tomas Kinderis 2024-4490 1977 Suaug E Artūras Gustas
65 Žygimantas Maleckas 2024-5335 1978 Suaug E Saulius Stankus Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
66 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug D Monika Miseckienė Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
67 Joris Markūnas 2024-4466 1988 Suaug Aidas Urbonas Suaug C Gailė Markūnienė
68 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug C Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė Suaug C Joris Markūnas
69 Eglė Milerienė 2024-4230 1996 Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė Suaug B Donatas Rumšys
70 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug D Laura Maleckienė Suaug D Vidmantas Gumauskas
71 Andrius Mockus 2024-5347 1987 Suaug B
72 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 Suaug C Augustinas Vegys
73 Tadas Staniulis 2024-5373 1988 Suaug Andrius Bendoraitis
74 Saulius Stankus 2024-5371 1981 Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
75 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 SuaugSuaug Joris Markūnas
76 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug D Airida Valaite Suaug D Matas Stacevičius
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
78 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug Tomas Kučinskas
79 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug Paulius Jūras
80 Deividas Leimonas 2024-4767 2000 Suaug E Vaidotas Molderis
81 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevicius
82 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Matas Stravinskas Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
83 Rolandas Mazurkevicius 2024-4262 1968 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
84 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug E Almantas Raškauskas Suaug E Vaida Butkevice
85 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug
86 Almantas Raškauskas 2024-5566 1984 Suaug E Marius Miškinis Suaug E Vytautė Raškauskienė
87 Vytautė Raškauskienė 2024-5649 1984 Suaug E Almantas Raškauskas
88 Donatas Stankevicius 2024-5700 1969 Suaug D Tomas Venys Suaug E Inga Pečiulaitienė
89 Tomas Venys 2024-4903 1986 Suaug D Donatas Stankevicius Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
90 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug D Renata Juodkaitė
91 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 2024-4900 1986 Suaug E Tomas Venys
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 SuaugSuaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug C Tomas Kiveris
93 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug Artūras Kuodys
94 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Eduard Goss
95 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 Suaug D Sigitas Karalius Suaug C Vakarė Bagdonaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Marius Tamošiūnas Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė
97 Eitvydas Grazys 2024-4686 1997 Suaug CSuaug C Laurynas Liepuonius
98 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug E Olesia Žakevičienė Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
99 Laurynas Liepuonius 2024-4236 1994 Suaug BSuaug C Eitvydas Grazys
100 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 SuaugSuaug E Danielius Vaitkus
101 Danas Mažuolis 2024-4492 1975 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius
102 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Suaug E Danas Mažuolis
103 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug B Eglė Milerienė Suaug B Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
104 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2024-4513 1968 Suaug C Rapolas Vedrickas Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė
105 Marius Tamošiūnas 2024-4319 1980 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks Suaug E Olesia Žakevičienė
106 Danielius Vaitkus 2024-5448 1979 Suaug CSuaug E Egle Malcaite
107 Rapolas Vedrickas 2024-4503 1976 Suaug BSuaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
108 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė Suaug E Marius Tamošiūnas
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
109 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
110 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
111 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 Suaug BSuaug B Darius Sirvydis
112 Paulius Ivanauskas 2024-5497 1994 Suaug BSuaug C Aurimas Valauskas
113 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug C Mila Pašin Suaug D Almantas Vizbara
114 Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 2024-4182 2006 Suaug E Viltė Šiupinytė
115 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 Suaug C Aidas Stalmokas
116 Vytautas Lataitis 2024-5262 1992 Suaug D Mantas Šiupinys Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė
117 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė Suaug E Michail Timošok
118 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug C Renata Juodkaitė Suaug D Andrius Urbonas
119 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2024-5261 1995 Suaug D Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė Suaug D Vytautas Lataitis
120 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 Suaug B Donatas Ferensas Suaug B Rasa Lazauskaitė
121 Matas Stacevičius 2024-4861 2004 Suaug D Vytas Stacevičius Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
122 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 SuaugSuaug E Andrei Varsotski
123 Viltė Šiupinytė 2024-4515 2002 Suaug E Viktorija Kazlauskaitė
124 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin Suaug E Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
125 Andrei Varsotski 2024-4468 1995 Suaug CSuaug E Dina Sulejeva
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
126 Jurgita Ravinskienė 2024-5324 1982 Suaug D Dainius Zinkus
127 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug BSuaug Eduard Goss Suaug D Jurgita Ravinskienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (30)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
128 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug BSuaug C Tomas Šikarskas Suaug D Aistė Bajorinienė
129 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
130 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Raimondas Maladauskas
131 Tomas Deltuva 2024-4598 1973 Suaug E Arūnas Vasiliauskas
132 Kristina Dumčiuvienė 2024-4242 1988 Suaug E Aistė Bajorinienė Suaug E Alius Koroliovas
133 Nora Giedraitis 2024-5427 2008 Suaug C Dovydas Navagrudskas
134 Artūras Gustas 2024-4373 1977 Suaug E Tomas Kinderis
135 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras
136 Alius Koroliovas 2024-4465 1974 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė
137 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug B Ramūnas Ražanauskas Suaug Karolina Bagdonaitė
138 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė Suaug B Darius Sirvydis
139 Raimondas Maladauskas 2024-4463 1979 Suaug D Andrius Bukauskas
140 Rimantas Martinėnas 2024-4384 1981 Suaug E Kristina Martinėnienė
141 Kristina Martinėnienė 2024-4383 1981 Suaug E Rimantas Martinėnas
142 Kristina Molderė 2024-4366 1982 Suaug E Judita Majauskienė Suaug E Vaidotas Molderis
143 Vaidotas Molderis 2024-4365 1981 Suaug E Deividas Leimonas Suaug E Kristina Molderė
144 Aidas Narbutas 2024-4351 1971 Suaug D Andrius Valaitis
145 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug BSuaug B Nedas Šimkus Suaug C Nora Giedraitis
146 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug C Arūnas Morkūnas
147 Jūratė Paškevičienė 2024-5147 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
148 Ramūnas Paškevičius 2024-5301 1969 Suaug B Jovitas Gatelis
149 Ramūnas Ražanauskas 2024-4176 1974 Suaug B Artūras Kuodys
150 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug C Edmundas Bajorinas Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė
151 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas
152 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug CSuaug D Artūras Jadvinskis
153 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug D Neringa Vasiliauskaitė Suaug D Andrius Valaitis
154 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug D Aidas Narbutas Suaug D Airida Valaite
155 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
156 Arūnas Vasiliauskas 2024-5509 1972 Suaug E Tomas Deltuva
157 Augustinas Vegys 2024-4488 1987 Suaug BSuaug C Žygimantas Slavickas
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (16)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
158 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
159 Mantas Brazauskas 2024-4433 1994 Suaug BSuaug C Martynas Pužauskas
160 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys Suaug B Jūratė Paškevičienė
161 Jovitas Gatelis 2024-5298 1970 Suaug B Ramūnas Paškevičius
162 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
163 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug D Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
164 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug CSuaug D Tomas Kiveris
165 Raimondas Povilaitis 2024-5259 1970 Suaug C Aurelijus Šadauskas
166 Martynas Pužauskas 2024-4434 1994 Suaug BSuaug C Mantas Brazauskas
167 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
168 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug C Raimondas Povilaitis
169 Gytis Valaitis 5387 1999 Suaug C Saulius Venslovas
170 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 Suaug CSuaug C Gytis Valaitis
171 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Albertas Rimkus
172 Irmantas Viliūnas 5449 1987 Suaug D Greta Viliūnė
173 Greta Viliūnė 5441 1994 Suaug D Irmantas Viliūnas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
174 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis Suaug D Deimantė Petravičienė
175 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug BSuaug B Matas Revinskas Suaug D Barbora Bieliauskaitė
176 Inga Pečiulaitienė 2024-4585 1971 Suaug E Deimantė Petravičienė Suaug E Donatas Stankevicius
177 Deimantė Petravičienė 3296 1985 Suaug E Inga Pečiulaitienė Suaug D Tomas Buinevičius
178 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius Suaug E Dalia Juškienė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
179 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Marijus Stankevičius
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
180 Steponas Januška 2024-4286 1958 Suaug BSuaug B Sergėjus Klodt
181 Mindaugas Žilius 2024-5222 1981 Suaug E Elise Lorre
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
182 Simas Malakauskas 2024-5339 1985 Suaug BSuaug B Aurimas Vainauskas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
183 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug BSuaug C Vėjas Germanas
184 Aidas Stalmokas 2024-4223 1973 Suaug C Dainius Kecorius
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
185 Andrius Bičiūnas 2024-5329 1983 Suaug CSuaug D Jurgita Girdiušaitė
186 Jurgita Girdiušaitė 2024-5328 1983 Suaug D Andrius Bičiūnas
187 Sergėjus Klodt 2024-4284 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Steponas Januška
188 Jūratė Kuprienė 2024-5280 1979 Suaug E Mindaugas Kuprys
189 Mindaugas Kuprys 2024-5278 1980 Suaug E Jūratė Kuprienė
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
190 Vaida Brazauskaitė 5287 1998 Suaug E Indrė Slovikė
191 Raimondas Jankauskas 2024-4267 1986 Suaug E Tadas Slovikas Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
192 Vitalijus Petraitis 2024-4385 1986 Suaug CSuaug E Jurgita Milašė
193 Sigita Šimulienė 5418 1982 Suaug E Romas Šimulis
194 Romas Šimulis 2024-5433 1979 Suaug E Sigita Šimulienė
195 Aurimas Valauskas 5390 1983 Suaug C Paulius Ivanauskas Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė
196 Vaida Valauskienė 5388 1986 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
- - (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
197 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
198 Mark Kruglov 2024-5368 1994 Suaug CSuaug E Hanna Valynets
199 Elise Lorre 2024-5223 1996 Suaug E Mindaugas Žilius
200 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug E Michail Timošok Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
201 Hanna Valynets 2024-5850 1989 Suaug E Mark Kruglov
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
202 Martynas Šulskis 2024-5312 2007 Suaug C Marius Lisauskas
203 Raimondas Šulskis 2024-4905 1966 Suaug E Andrius Dementavičius
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
204 Vytas Stacevičius 2024-4191 1980 Suaug D Matas Stacevičius Suaug D Virginija Kubilienė
205 Aušra Šiupiniene 2024-4154 1976 Suaug D Lina Gimbutienė Suaug D Aurelijus Umantas
206 Mantas Šiupinys 2024-4157 1976 Suaug D Vytautas Lataitis Suaug D Lina Gimbutienė
207 Aurelijus Umantas 2024-5208 1968 Suaug D Andrius Urbonas Suaug D Aušra Šiupiniene
208 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 Suaug D Aurelijus Umantas Suaug D Mila Pašin
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
209 Lina Gimbutienė 2024-4145 1981 Suaug D Aušra Šiupiniene Suaug D Mantas Šiupinys
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
210 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė
211 Tadas Slovikas 2024-4864 1986 Suaug E Raimondas Jankauskas Suaug D Indrė Slovikė
212 Indrė Slovikė 2024-4863 1991 Suaug E Vaida Brazauskaitė Suaug D Tadas Slovikas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
213 Vaida Butkevice 2024-5293 1983 Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė Suaug E Marius Miškinis
214 Dalia Juškienė 2024-4743 1984 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis
215 Giedrė Meškauskienė 2024-4707 1985 Suaug E Jurgita Milašė Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis
216 Jurgita Milašė 2024-4706 1983 Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė Suaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
217 Agnė Putvinskienė 2024-4736 1984 Suaug E Vaida Butkevice Suaug E Raimondas Jankauskas
218 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė
219 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Dalia Juškienė Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas






Print version