MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bml


2024 February 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 16 2.8 13 2.8 5 1.6 6 3.2
LT Cs: 4 0.7 10 1.9
LT Ds: 12 1 5 0.7 6 0.5 8 0.7
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (41)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ganishka Arachchilage 2024-4854 1988 Mėgėjai Jurgis Stasinas LT Ds Aleksandra Ševeliova
2 Evaldas Bagdonas 2024-5416 1992 LT DsLT Ds Emilija Žėkaitė
3 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Mėgėjai Marius Tamošiūnas
4 Vitali Charnyshou 2024-5517 1995 LT DsMėgėjai Natalija Sobianina
5 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Mėgėjai Meida Lileikyte
6 Erika Gečaitė 2024-4852 1994 Mėgėjai Monika Lajūtė Mėgėjai Jurgis Stasinas
7 Kristupas Giriūnas 2024-5344 2006 LT Ds
8 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 LT Cs Waiting for approvalMėgėjai Tomas Grigas
9 Dovilė Grigalauskienė 2024-5590 1983 LT Bs Vilma Kaikarienė LT Cs Dainius Kecorius
10 Rūta Gudmonaitė 2024-5564 1976 Mėgėjai Olesia Žakevičienė
11 Arundeo Yadav 2024-5486 2000 Mėgėjai Aniket Chauhan
12 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 LT Cs Egle Malcaite
13 Osvaldas Juodka 2024-4884 1980 Mėgėjai Martynas Matuzas Mėgėjai Monika Lajūtė
14 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 LT Bs Dovilė Grigalauskienė
15 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 LT Ds Skirmantė Rusonienė LT Ds Evaldas Mikelevičius
16 Indrė Kaminskaitė 2024-4386 1991 LT Ds Egle Malcaite Mėgėjai Martynas Matuzas
17 Mindaugas Kancleris 2024-5573 1996 LT Bs Linas Venskūnas LT Bs Aušra Montvydaitė
18 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 Mėgėjai Vygailė Pundzaitė Mėgėjai Danas Mažuolis
19 Monika Lajūtė 2024-4869 1974 Mėgėjai Erika Gečaitė Mėgėjai Osvaldas Juodka
20 Meida Lileikyte 2024-5586 1997 Mėgėjai Aleksandra Ševeliova Mėgėjai Andžej Davydenka
21 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 LT Ds Indrė Kaminskaitė LT Cs Vidmantas Jonikas
22 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 LT DsMėgėjai Osvaldas Juodka Mėgėjai Indrė Kaminskaitė
23 Danas Mažuolis 2024-4492 1975 Mėgėjai Evaldas Mikelevičius Mėgėjai Emilė Korsakienė
24 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Mėgėjai Danas Mažuolis LT Ds Kristina Kalesinskienė
25 Justina Milišauskaitė 2024-5563 1997 LT Bs Aušra Montvydaitė LT Cs Linas Venskūnas
26 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 LT Bs Justina Milišauskaitė LT Bs Mindaugas Kancleris
27 Ricardas Navaitis 2024-4913 1976 Mėgėjai Gerda Petkevičiūtė
28 Vytautas Olšauskas 2024-5544 1976 LT Ds Rūta Olšauskė
29 Rūta Olšauskė 2024-5532 1980 LT Ds Vytautas Olšauskas
30 Vygailė Pundzaitė 2024-5204 1995 Mėgėjai Emilė Korsakienė
31 Skirmantė Rusonienė 2024-5529 1977 LT Ds Kristina Kalesinskienė
32 Natalija Sobianina 2024-5187 1988 Mėgėjai Vitali Charnyshou
33 Jurgis Stasinas 2024-4809 1991 LT DsMėgėjai Ganishka Arachchilage Mėgėjai Erika Gečaitė
34 Marius Tamošiūnas 2024-4319 1980 Mėgėjai Aleksandrs Behaks Mėgėjai Olesia Žakevičienė
35 Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 2024-5819 1994 Mėgėjai Lina Volkovė Mėgėjai Rokas Valickas
36 Rokas Valickas 2024-5567 1995 Mėgėjai Oleg Volkov Mėgėjai Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
37 Linas Venskūnas 2024-5572 1995 LT Bs Mindaugas Kancleris LT Cs Justina Milišauskaitė
38 Gabrielė Vileikytė 2024-5650 1995 Mėgėjai Vytautas Jakštys
39 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Mėgėjai Rokas Valickas Mėgėjai Lina Volkovė
40 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Mėgėjai Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė Mėgėjai Oleg Volkov
41 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Mėgėjai Rūta Gudmonaitė Mėgėjai Marius Tamošiūnas
- - (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
42 Aniket Chauhan 5565 2001 Mėgėjai Arundeo Yadav
43 Vytautas Jakštys 5257 1990 LT DsMėgėjai Gabrielė Vileikytė
44 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Mėgėjai Aliaksei Rukin
45 Jefim Libman 2024-5635 1972 Mėgėjai Žana Libman
46 Žana Libman 2024-5391 1980 Mėgėjai Jefim Libman
47 Maksim Poliakov 2024-5596 1984 LT Ds Aliaksei Rukin
48 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 LT Ds Maksim Poliakov Mėgėjai Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
49 Žydrūnas Valkeris 2024-4617 1971 LT Ds
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Gerda Petkevičiūtė 2024-5461 2000 LT Ds Emilija Žėkaitė Mėgėjai Ricardas Navaitis
51 Aleksandra Ševeliova 2024-4866 1999 Mėgėjai Meida Lileikyte LT Ds Ganishka Arachchilage
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
52 Aurelijus Umantas 2024-5208 1968 LT Bs
53 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 LT Cs Waiting for approvalMėgėjai Andrius Urbonas
54 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 LT DsMėgėjai Andra Urbonaitė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Jonas Bukėnas 2024-4340 2008 LT BsLT Bs Eimantas Krikščiūnas
56 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 LT BsLT Bs Gediminas Jauniškis Mėgėjai Gabija Grigaitė
57 Eimantas Krikščiūnas 2024-4271 2006 LT BsLT Bs Jonas Bukėnas
58 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 LT Ds
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Edgaras Šurna 2024-5536 1977 Mėgėjai Vilma Juškienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (49)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Eglė Bagdonienė 2024-4499 1978 LT Bs Dalia Sunklodė LT Cs Donatas Sirvydis
61 Nojus Budrikas 2024-5618 2005 LT BsLT Bs Žygimantas Molis
62 Audrius Butkus 2024-5489 1969 LT Bs Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
63 Karolis Bužinskis 2024-5582 1992 LT BsLT Bs Donatas Sirvydis
64 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 LT Bs Darius Likas LT Bs Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
65 Mindaugas Danys 2024-5488 1971 LT BsLT Bs Paulius Ivanauskas
66 Elzė Dindaitė 2024-5530 2010 LT Bs Arsenii Shiian
67 Elija Dindaitė 2024-5545 2007 LT Cs Julius Masaitis
68 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 LT BsLT Bs Darius Sirvydis
69 Rugilė Gečaitė 2024-4356 1988 LT Bs Aurelija Pakšytė
70 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 LT Ds Simona Braukaitė
71 Pranciškus Gečas 2024-5613 1992 LT Bs Jonas Malinauskas
72 Paulius Ivanauskas 2024-5497 1994 LT BsLT Bs Mindaugas Danys
73 Gerda Ivaškevičienė 2024-5499 1992 LT Ds Gilmina Juškutė
74 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 LT Cs Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė LT Cs Vytautas Lataitis
75 Vilma Juškienė 2024-5494 1983 Mėgėjai Edgaras Šurna
76 Gilmina Juškutė 2024-5501 1997 LT Ds Gerda Ivaškevičienė LT Ds Vakaris Likas
77 Kostas Kaušinis 2024-4156 1981 LT DsLT Cs Dalia Sunklodė
78 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas 2024-4538 1977 LT Bs Audrius Butkus LT Bs Kristina Nareikienė
79 Dainius Kecorius 2024-4251 1971 LT Bs Mihail Volhin LT Cs Dovilė Grigalauskienė
80 Vaiva Kelečienė 2024-5606 1979 LT Cs Martynas Puchovičius
81 Sviatoslav Komkov 2024-5619 1993 LT Bs Aurelija Pakšytė
82 Andrius Kvietkauskas 2024-5584 1986 LT Ds Aidas Stalmokas LT Ds Lyda Mikėnienė
83 Vytautas Lataitis 2024-5262 1992 LT Ds Lukas Uždavinys LT Cs Renata Juodkaitė
84 Darius Likas 2024-4350 1972 LT Bs Mindaugas Dagilis LT Cs Edita Likiene
85 Vakaris Likas 2024-4429 1994 LT Ds Martynas Puchovičius LT Ds Gilmina Juškutė
86 Edita Likiene 2024-4360 1978 LT Cs Laura Slavenskienė LT Cs Darius Likas
87 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 LT Cs Renata Juodkaitė
88 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 LT Bs
89 Julius Masaitis 2024-5520 1987 LT Bs Arsenii Shiian LT Cs Elija Dindaitė
90 Egidijus Mikėnas 2024-5593 1971 LT Ds Almantas Viruišis LT Ds Milda Vitalytė
91 Lyda Mikėnienė 2024-4408 1971 LT Ds Milda Vitalytė LT Ds Andrius Kvietkauskas
92 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 LT Bs Nojus Budrikas
93 Kristina Nareikienė 2024-5585 1984 LT Bs Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
94 Aurelija Pakšytė 2024-4537 1979 LT Bs Rugilė Gečaitė LT Bs Sviatoslav Komkov
95 Martynas Puchovičius 2024-5611 1977 LT BsLT Ds Vakaris Likas LT Cs Vaiva Kelečienė
96 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 LT Bs Agnė Šafranovičiūtė LT Bs Darius Sirvydis
97 Arsenii Shiian 2024-5332 1991 LT Bs Julius Masaitis LT Bs Elzė Dindaitė
98 Darius Sirvydis 2024-5336 1981 LT Bs Donatas Ferensas LT Bs Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
99 Donatas Sirvydis 2024-5556 1975 LT Bs Karolis Bužinskis LT Cs Eglė Bagdonienė
100 Tomas Slavenskas 2024-5116 1983 LT Bs Benas Šemeta LT Cs Laura Slavenskienė
101 Laura Slavenskienė 2024-4359 1986 LT Cs Edita Likiene LT Cs Tomas Slavenskas
102 Simas Stankus 2024-4390 1986 LT Bs
103 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 2024-4243 1986 LT Bs Nikolė Puchovičiūtė LT Bs Mindaugas Dagilis
104 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 LT Ds Simona Braukaitė
105 Lukas Uždavinys 2024-4456 1987 LT DsLT Ds Vytautas Lataitis
106 Almantas Viruišis 2024-4992 1961 LT DsLT Ds Egidijus Mikėnas
107 Milda Vitalytė 2024-5521 1986 LT Ds Lyda Mikėnienė LT Ds Egidijus Mikėnas
108 Mihail Volhin 2024-5546 1986 LT BsLT Bs Dainius Kecorius
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
109 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 LT Bs
Ukmergė Ukmergė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
110 Benas Šemeta 2024-4494 1993 LT BsLT Bs Tomas Slavenskas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Gediminas Jauniškis 2024-5553 1978 LT BsLT Bs Tomas Grigas
112 Dalia Sunklodė 2024-4317 1974 LT Bs Eglė Bagdonienė LT Cs Kostas Kaušinis
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
113 Jonas Malinauskas 2024-5614 1995 LT Bs Pranciškus Gečas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
114 Aidas Stalmokas 2024-4223 1973 LT Ds Andrius Kvietkauskas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
115 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 LT Ds Ugnė Gečaitė LT Ds Michail Timošok
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
116 Emilija Žėkaitė 5485 2000 LT Ds Gerda Petkevičiūtė LT Ds Evaldas Bagdonas

Registration time has expired





Print version