MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 62nd Lithuanian Adult Personal and U17 Championships



KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Povilas Bartušis 5464 1992 Suaug Viltė Paulauskaitė
2 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 SuaugSuaug Domas Daugėla
3 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 U-17U-17 Ūla Budrytė U-17 Daniel Tankevič
4 Domas Daugėla 2024-5469 2006 SuaugSuaug Gabrielius Dapkus
5 Kazimieras Dauskurtas 2024-5194 1990 Suaug Ignas Reznikas Suaug Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
6 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-17U-17 Nomeda Seniūnaitė U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas
7 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 U-17U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas U-17 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
8 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-17U-17 Nojus Tenikaitis
9 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 U-17 Gretė Velykytė
10 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 2024-4471 2008 U-17U-17 Arnas Jarmalauskas
11 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 U-17U-17 Giedra Velykytė
12 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 SuaugSuaug Monika Sukackaite Suaug Povilas Bartušis
13 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 U-17U-17 Mykolas Grigas U-17 Urtė Gatelytė
14 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-17U-17 Urtė Gatelytė U-17 Mykolas Grigas
15 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 U-17U-17 Skaja Dapkutė
16 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 U-17U-17 Daniel Leonovič
17 Gretė Velykytė 2024-4841 2010 U-17U-17 Skaistė Liutkutė
18 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 U-17U-17 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
19 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 SuaugSuaug Martynas Plauška
20 Vaiva Žymantė 2024-5444 1996 Suaug Emilija Unte
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 SuaugSuaug Augustė Stankevičiūtė
22 Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė 2024-5326 1996 Suaug Gabija Mockutė Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
23 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-17U-17 Ugnius Lygnugaris U-17 Meida Levickaitė
24 Liepa Leonavičiūtė 2024-5105 2007 SuaugSuaug Dangė Lygnugarytė
25 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-17U-17 Rokas Krūminas
26 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 SuaugSuaug Liepa Leonavičiūtė
27 Gabija Mockutė 2024-5408 2002 Suaug Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė Suaug Danielius Beržanskis
28 Jonas Petkus 2024-5407 2001 SuaugSuaug Danielius Beržanskis Suaug Monika Sukackaite
29 Ignas Reznikas 2024-4855 1995 SuaugSuaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas Suaug Emilija Unte
30 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 SuaugSuaug Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
31 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 Suaug Liepa Aleknavičiūtė Suaug Vytautas Šukys
32 Monika Sukackaite 2024-5406 2006 SuaugSuaug Viltė Paulauskaitė Suaug Jonas Petkus
33 Vytautas Šukys 5133 2005 SuaugSuaug Benas Vaškevičius Suaug Augustė Stankevičiūtė
34 Emilija Unte 2024-4853 1991 Suaug Vaiva Žymantė Suaug Ignas Reznikas
Prienų BK Prienų BK (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
35 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 U-17U-17 Emanuelis Vnek
36 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 U-17U-17 Tautvydas Stanaitis U-17 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
37 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 Suaug
38 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 U-17U-17 Arnas Jarmalauskas U-17 Ūla Žemaitė
39 Emanuelis Vnek 2024-4760 2009 U-17U-17 Gustas Čekavičius
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (18)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Danielius Beržanskis 2024-5405 2003 SuaugSuaug Jonas Petkus Suaug Gabija Mockutė
41 Gabija Beržinskaitė 2024-5446 2010 U-17U-17 Liepa Budrytė
42 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 U-17U-17 Skaja Dapkutė U-17 Žygimantas Molis
43 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 U-17U-17 Gabija Beržinskaitė
44 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 SuaugSuaug Ramūnas Bilius
45 Liudas Gruodis 2024-5476 2009 U-17
46 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-17U-17 Jorūnė Šalnaitė U-17 Daniel Leonovič
47 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 SuaugSuaug Taja Leonovič Suaug Vilius Bagdanavičius
48 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 U-17U-17 Vaidas Voroneckis U-17 Ūla Budrytė
49 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 Suaug
50 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 U-17
51 Martynas Plauška 2024-5466 2007 SuaugSuaug Kajus Vilpišauskas
52 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 Suaug Atėnė Peleckytė
53 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 2024-5402 2008 SuaugSuaug Marija Rimkutė Suaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas
54 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-17U-17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
55 Anastasija Tolstaja 3917 1986 Suaug Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė Suaug Vilmantas Pratusevicius
56 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-17U-17 Uma Ivanauskaitė U-17 Joringis Skirgaila
57 Vaidas Voroneckis 2024-5362 2008 U-17U-17 Žygimantas Molis
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Paulius Bertašius 5463 1999 SuaugSuaug Monika Kulikauskienė
59 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug Monika Kulikauskienė
60 Dovydas Guja 2024-4785 2009 U-17U-17 Liutauras Sergėjevas
61 Monika Kulikauskienė 2024-5459 1995 Suaug Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė Suaug Paulius Bertašius
62 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 U-17U-17 Rokas Šadauskas
63 Liutauras Sergėjevas 2024-4762 2009 U-17U-17 Dovydas Guja
64 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 U-17U-17 Nedas Neverdauskas
65 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 SuaugSuaug Vytautas Šukys Suaug Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-17U-17 Kasparas Draukšas U-17 Liepa Murauskaitė
67 Smiltė Bistrovaitė 2024-4711 2009 U-17U-17 Ūla Žemaitė U-17 Lukas Galdikas
68 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-17U-17 Benediktas Andrijaitis U-17 Ditė Kontrimaitė
69 Lukas Galdikas 2024-4813 2009 U-17U-17 Julius Lukauskas U-17 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
70 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-17U-17 Liepa Murauskaitė U-17 Kasparas Draukšas
71 Julius Lukauskas 2024-4888 2009 U-17U-17 Lukas Galdikas
72 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-17U-17 Ditė Kontrimaitė U-17 Benediktas Andrijaitis
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Dovydas Razas 2024-4532 1989 Suaug Mark Šames
74 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 U-17U-17 Rokas Lesinskas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
75 Daniel Leonovič 2024-5366 2009 U-17U-17 Dominik Tankevič U-17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
76 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 SuaugSuaug Jogailė Kelečiūtė
77 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 U-17U-17 Joris Ivanauskas U-17 Goda Vancevičiūtė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 U-17U-17 Goda Vancevičiūtė U-17 Joris Ivanauskas
79 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-17U-17 Joringis Skirgaila U-17 Uma Ivanauskaitė
80 Vilmantas Pratusevicius 2024-4498 1987 Suaug Anastasija Tolstaja
81 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė 2024-4893 2002 Suaug Anastasija Tolstaja
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
82 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-17U-17 Atilė Vyblova
83 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 SuaugSuaug Giedrius Dima Suaug Dovilė Supronienė
84 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug Linas Supronas
85 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 U-17U-17 Elija Sunkladaitė
86 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 U-17U-17 Meida Levickaitė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 SuaugSuaug Mindaugas Dagilis Suaug Atėnė Peleckytė
88 Meida Levickaitė 2024-4426 2008 U-17U-17 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė U-17 Rokas Krūminas
89 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 SuaugSuaug Nikolė Puchovičiūtė Suaug Ramūnas Bilius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Aivaras Kvedarauskas 2024-4158 1974 Suaug Edgaras Slušnys
91 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 U-17U-17 Smiltė Bistrovaitė U-17 Tautvydas Stanaitis
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Giedrius Dima 2024-5201 1996 SuaugSuaug Linas Supronas Suaug Gerda Trakymaitė
94 Vaida Slušnienė 2024-4672 1993 Suaug Gerda Trakymaitė Suaug Edgaras Slušnys
95 Edgaras Slušnys 2024-4673 1991 SuaugSuaug Aivaras Kvedarauskas Suaug Vaida Slušnienė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 SuaugSuaug Matas Revinskas
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
97 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 SuaugSuaug Ignas Lukoševičius
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 SuaugSuaug Ugnė Kaminskaitė
99 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 SuaugSuaug Rojus Gaukštas
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Vilius Bagdanavičius 2024-5303 2004 SuaugSuaug Ąžuolas Barkauskas Suaug Jogailė Kelečiūtė
101 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 SuaugSuaug Vilius Bagdanavičius
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
102 Mark Šames 2024-4562 1999 Suaug Dovydas Razas
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
103 Gerda Trakymaitė 2024-4676 1999 Suaug Vaida Slušnienė Suaug Giedrius Dima

Registration time has expired





Print version