MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup DS



BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Upamanyoo Bora 2024-5939 1993 LT Ds Paulius Žakevičius LT Ds Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
2 Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 2024-5533 1987 LT Ds Jurga Jankauskaite LT Ds Upamanyoo Bora
3 Jurga Jankauskaite 2024-5519 1988 LT Ds Dovilė Girlevičiūtė LT Ds Paulius Žakevičius
4 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 LT Ds Airida Valaite LT Ds Deividas Staškevičius
5 Arnas Verbickas 2024-4670 2005 LT Ds
6 Paulius Žakevičius 2024-5743 1981 LT Ds Upamanyoo Bora LT Ds Jurga Jankauskaite
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
7 Laura Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5554 1997 LT Ds Eglė Zavadskytė
8 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 LT DsLT Ds Tomas Kiveris
9 Raimondas Povilaitis 2024-5259 1970 LT Ds Vytautas Lataitis LT Ds Kristina Paškevičienė
10 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 LT Ds Saulius Blankas LT Ds Vilma Blankienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
11 Algirdas Gražys 2024-4834 1974 LT Ds Justinas Pipiras LT Ds Gailė Markūnienė
12 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 LT Ds Mindaugas Žemaitis LT Ds Monika Miseckienė
13 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 LT Ds Monika Miseckienė
14 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 LT Ds Algirdas Gražys
15 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 LT Ds Laura Maleckienė LT Ds Vidmantas Gumauskas
16 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 LT Ds Algirdas Gražys LT Ds Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
17 Žygimantas Slavickas 2024-5203 1972 LT Ds Aditya Rout LT Ds Kristina Bagdonienė
18 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 LT Ds Rūta Pacevičienė LT Ds Justinas Pipiras
19 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 LT DsLT Ds Vidmantas Gumauskas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Simona Braukaitė 2024-5128 1991 LT Ds Indrė Slovikė LT Ds Audrius Parnarauskas
21 Gvidas Iminavičius 2024-5597 2003 LT DsLT Ds Algirdas Išganaitis
22 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 LT Ds Gvidas Iminavičius
23 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 LT Ds Tadas Slovikas LT Ds Simona Braukaitė
24 Tadas Slovikas 2024-4864 1986 LT Ds Audrius Parnarauskas LT Ds Indrė Slovikė
25 Indrė Slovikė 2024-4863 1991 LT Ds Simona Braukaitė LT Ds Tadas Slovikas
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 LT Ds Aistė Jurgutienė LT Ds Žygimantas Slavickas
27 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 LT DsLT Ds Sigitas Karalius
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Linas Grubinskas 2024-6012 2004 LT DsLT Ds Robertas Poškus
29 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 2024-4337 2000 LT Ds Patricija Zvezdinaitė LT Ds Robertas Poškus
30 Robertas Poškus 2024-4322 1964 LT Ds Linas Grubinskas LT Ds Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
31 Patricija Zvezdinaitė 2024-5979 2002 LT Ds Dovilė Kuzmickaitė LT Ds Rimvydas Petrukaitis
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 LT Ds Renata Kučinskienė LT Ds Almantas Vizbara
33 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 LT Ds Giedrius Arbačiauskas LT Ds Renata Kučinskienė
34 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 LT Ds Inga Dagilienė LT Ds Tomas Kučinskas
35 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 LT Ds Džiugas Dragūnas LT Ds Inga Dagilienė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 LT Ds Tomas Kučinskas LT Ds Asta Rėčkuvienė
37 Jonas Daugėla 2024-5800 1974 LT Ds Julius Kardauskas LT Ds Gabrielė Dijokienė
38 Gabrielė Dijokienė 2024-5748 1995 LT Ds Vaida Zaicienė LT Ds Jonas Daugėla
39 Julius Kardauskas 2024-5737 1981 LT Ds Jonas Daugėla LT Ds Vaida Zaicienė
40 Augustas Masevičius 2024-5756 1990 LT Ds Raimundas Masevičius LT Ds Gabrielė Nazaraitė Masevičienė
41 Raimundas Masevičius 2024-5036 1961 LT Ds Augustas Masevičius LT Ds Justė Vasiliauskaitė
42 Gabrielė Nazaraitė Masevičienė 2024-5758 1990 LT Ds Kristina Paškevičienė LT Ds Augustas Masevičius
43 Kristina Paškevičienė 2024-6006 1983 LT Ds Gabrielė Nazaraitė Masevičienė LT Ds Raimondas Povilaitis
44 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 LT Ds Asta Rėčkuvienė LT Ds Egidijus Peleckis
45 Egidijus Peleckis 2024-4277 1967 LT Ds Aidas Poderys LT Ds Irena Peleckienė
46 Aldona Pikčilingienė 2024-4285 1960 LT Ds Justė Vasiliauskaitė LT Ds Aidas Poderys
47 Aidas Poderys 2024-4302 1967 LT Ds Egidijus Peleckis LT Ds Aldona Pikčilingienė
48 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 LT Ds Irena Peleckienė LT Ds Giedrius Arbačiauskas
49 Justė Vasiliauskaitė 2024-4283 1998 LT Ds Aldona Pikčilingienė LT Ds Raimundas Masevičius
50 Vaida Zaicienė 2024-5636 1984 LT Ds Gabrielė Dijokienė LT Ds Julius Kardauskas
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
51 Aušra Adomavičienė 2024-4519 1980 LT Ds Virginija Kubilienė LT Ds Andrius Ivaščenko
52 Tadas Brazauskas 2024-4591 1990 LT Ds Andrius Ivaščenko LT Ds Živilė Žymantaitė
53 Džiugas Dragūnas 2024-5955 2003 LT Ds Almantas Vizbara
54 Andrius Ivaščenko 2024-4518 1985 LT Ds Tadas Brazauskas LT Ds Aušra Adomavičienė
55 Jolita Pilypaitė 2024-6023 1979 LT Ds Živilė Žymantaitė
56 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 LT Ds Jolita Pilypaitė LT Ds Tadas Brazauskas
Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 LT Ds Deividas Staškevičius LT Ds Laura Paškevičienė
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
58 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 LT Ds Justas Čekavičius LT Ds Inga Liutkevičiūtė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 LT Ds Aurelijus Šadauskas LT Ds Gvidonė Miklovaitė
60 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 LT Ds Gvidonė Miklovaitė LT Ds Aurelijus Šadauskas
61 Aistė Jurgutienė 2024-4329 1982 LT Ds Kristina Bagdonienė LT Ds Audrius Pažėra
62 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 LT Ds Aušra Adomavičienė LT Ds Raimondas Banelis
63 Gvidonė Miklovaitė 2024-4509 1998 LT Ds Vilma Blankienė LT Ds Saulius Blankas
64 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 LT Ds Aušra Šiupiniene LT Ds Justas Čekavičius
65 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 LT Ds Dominykas Juškys LT Ds Aistė Jurgutienė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Rokas Jadvinskis 2024-4212 2003 LT Ds Artūras Jadvinskis
67 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 LT Ds Rokas Jadvinskis
68 Rūta Pacevičienė 2024-4454 1975 LT Ds Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
69 Dalia Sunklodė 2024-4317 1974 LT Ds Jurgita Ravinskienė LT Ds Vytautas Bužinskas
70 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 LT Ds Inga Liutkevičiūtė LT Ds Andrius Urbonas
71 Eglė Zavadskytė 2024-5761 1997 LT Ds Laura Aleknavičiūtė LT Ds Dominykas Juškys
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Kristina Aliukiene 2024-4548 1988 LT Ds Paulius Janušauskas
73 Raimondas Banelis 2024-4401 1981 LT Ds Eimantas Krikščiūnas LT Ds Virginija Kubilienė
74 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 LT Ds Kristina Aliukiene
75 Eimantas Krikščiūnas 2024-4271 2006 LT Ds Raimondas Banelis
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
76 Vytautas Bužinskas 2024-5975 1999 LT Ds Gražvydas Petrauskas LT Ds Dalia Sunklodė
77 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 LT Ds Vytautas Bužinskas LT Ds Jurgita Ravinskienė
78 Jurgita Ravinskienė 2024-5324 1982 LT Ds Dalia Sunklodė LT Ds Gražvydas Petrauskas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
79 Vytas Stacevičius 2024-4191 1980 LT Ds Andrius Urbonas LT Ds Aušra Šiupiniene
80 Aušra Šiupiniene 2024-4154 1976 LT Ds Laura Paškevičienė LT Ds Vytas Stacevičius
81 Andrius Urbonas 2024-4151 1977 LT Ds Vytas Stacevičius LT Ds Airida Valaite
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
82 Dominykas Juškys 2024-4348 1995 LT Ds Audrius Pažėra LT Ds Eglė Zavadskytė
83 Vytautas Lataitis 2024-5262 1992 LT Ds Raimondas Povilaitis LT Ds Gintarė Povilaitytė
84 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 LT Ds Gintarė Povilaitytė
85 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2024-5261 1995 LT Ds Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė LT Ds Vytautas Lataitis
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
86 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 LT Ds Rimvydas Petrukaitis LT Ds Gintarė Juraitienė
87 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 LT Ds Tomas Buinevičius
88 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 LT Ds Tomas Buinevičius LT Ds Patricija Zvezdinaitė
- VDU (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
89 Aditya Rout 6009 2002 LT Ds Žygimantas Slavickas






Print version