MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-28 02:08 took:210.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 Final Stage


2024 May 18 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 5 0.5 5 0.6 8 0.8
Suaug E (E): 8 0.5 10 0.5 16 0.7

BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (39)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Ganishka Arachchilage 2024-4854 1988 Suaug D Jurgis Stasinas Suaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova
2 Evaldas Bagdonas 2024-5416 1992 Suaug D Justas Rupšys Suaug D Egle Malcaite
3 Ugnė Bagušinskaitė 2024-6332 1995 Suaug E Renata Kubilienė
4 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug D Marius Tamošiūnas Suaug E Gabrielė Vileikytė
5 Andrius Bogdanovas 2024-6334 1980 Suaug E Andrėjus Šisterovas
6 Vitali Charnyshou 2024-5517 1995 Suaug E Eugene Imbro Suaug E Natalija Sobianina
7 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius Suaug D Indrė Kaminskaitė
8 Erika Gečaitė 2024-4852 1994 Suaug E Monika Lajūtė Suaug E Jurgis Stasinas
9 Akvilė Gelažiūtė 2024-5599 1990 Suaug E Deimantė Liepuonė
10 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug D Jurgita Girdiušaitė
11 Arundeo Yadav 2024-5486 2000 Suaug D Maxim Zorin
12 Luiza Ivanauskaitė 2024-6003 1977 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius
13 Akvilė Jovaišienė 2024-6070 1986 Suaug E Justė Žilinskaitė Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
14 Osvaldas Juodka 2024-4884 1980 Suaug E Oleg Volkov Suaug E Justė Žilinskaitė
15 Indrė Kaminskaitė 2024-4386 1991 Suaug D Egle Malcaite Suaug D Andžej Davydenka
16 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 Suaug E Vygailė Pundzaitė Suaug D Justas Rupšys
17 Aleksandra Kovalskaja 2024-5686 1985 Suaug D Gerda Petkevičiūtė
18 Renata Kubilienė 6333 1974 Suaug E Ugnė Bagušinskaitė
19 Monika Lajūtė 2024-4869 1974 Suaug E Erika Gečaitė
20 Aurimas Laužikas 2024-5221 1987 Suaug E Deimantė Liepuonė
21 Deimantė Liepuonė 2024-5598 1995 Suaug E Akvilė Gelažiūtė Suaug E Aurimas Laužikas
22 Meida Lileikyte 2024-5586 1997 Suaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova
23 Tomas Makulavičius 2024-5805 1971 Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
24 Egle Malcaite 2024-4185 1996 Suaug D Indrė Kaminskaitė Suaug D Evaldas Bagdonas
25 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 Suaug E Tomas Makulavičius Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė
26 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Suaug E Andžej Davydenka Suaug E Luiza Ivanauskaitė
27 Ricardas Navaitis 2024-4913 1976 Suaug E Gerda Petkevičiūtė
28 Vygailė Pundzaitė 2024-5204 1995 Suaug E Emilė Korsakienė
29 Justas Rupšys 2024-6013 1994 Suaug D Evaldas Bagdonas Suaug D Emilė Korsakienė
30 Natalija Sobianina 2024-5187 1988 Suaug E Vitali Charnyshou
31 Jurgis Stasinas 2024-4809 1991 Suaug D Ganishka Arachchilage Suaug E Erika Gečaitė
32 Marius Tamošiūnas 2024-4319 1980 Suaug D Aleksandrs Behaks Suaug D Olesia Žakevičienė
33 Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 2024-5819 1994 Suaug E Rokas Valickas
34 Rokas Valickas 2024-5567 1995 Suaug E Ernestas Petkevičius Suaug E Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
35 Gabrielė Vileikytė 2024-5650 1995 Suaug E Lina Volkovė Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
36 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka Suaug E Lina Volkovė
37 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Suaug E Gabrielė Vileikytė Suaug E Oleg Volkov
38 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Suaug D Marius Tamošiūnas
39 Justė Žilinskaitė 2024-5953 1997 Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka
- - (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Eugene Imbro 2024-6147 1993 Suaug E Vitali Charnyshou Suaug E Katsiaryna Imbro
41 Katsiaryna Imbro 2024-6149 1992 Suaug E Eugene Imbro
42 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Žana Libman Suaug D Aliaksei Rukin
43 Aviv Libman 2024-5763 2006 Suaug E Jefim Libman Suaug E Karina Lipa
44 Jefim Libman 2024-5635 1972 Suaug E Aviv Libman Suaug E Žana Libman
45 Žana Libman 2024-5391 1980 Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya Suaug E Jefim Libman
46 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug D Michail Timošok Suaug D Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
47 Andrėjus Šisterovas 6364 1988 Suaug E Andrius Bogdanovas
48 Maxim Zorin 2024-5816 1975 Suaug D Arundeo Yadav Suaug E Olesija Rusinova
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Ugnė Gečaitė 2024-5176 1990 Suaug E Gabrielė Gelažiūtė
50 Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 2024-6031 1996 Suaug E Ugnė Gečaitė
51 Vilma Juškienė 2024-5494 1983 Suaug E Olesija Rusinova Suaug E Ernestas Petkevičius
52 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug D Michail Timošok
53 Ernestas Petkevičius 2024-6120 1986 Suaug E Rokas Valickas Suaug E Vilma Juškienė
54 Olesija Rusinova 2024-5495 1980 Suaug E Vilma Juškienė Suaug E Maxim Zorin
55 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug D Aliaksei Rukin Suaug D Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Evelina Černienė 2024-5450 1981 Suaug E Elena Vaulina Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas
57 Jurgita Girdiušaitė 2024-5328 1983 Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė
58 Paulius Gurčinas 2024-5803 1981 Suaug E Titas Norkus Suaug E Evelina Černienė
59 Jurgita Kaminskienė 2024-4734 1977 Suaug D Dainora Oganauskienė
60 Titas Norkus 2024-5765 2005 Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas Suaug D Dainora Oganauskienė
61 Dainora Oganauskienė 2024-5524 1977 Suaug D Jurgita Kaminskienė Suaug D Titas Norkus
62 Elena Vaulina 2024-6235 1976 Suaug E Evelina Černienė
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Gerda Petkevičiūtė 2024-5461 2000 Suaug D Aleksandra Kovalskaja Suaug E Ricardas Navaitis
64 Aleksandra Ševeliova 2024-4866 1999 Suaug D Meida Lileikyte Suaug D Ganishka Arachchilage
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Karina Lipa 2024-4640 2007 Suaug E Aviv Libman

Registration time has expired





Print version