MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Tauragė SK Volano


2024 March 30 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 5 0.5 5 0.5
U-13: 13 1 8 1 6 0.5 6 0.5
U-15: 21 1.6 33 1.8 10 0.9 17 0.9

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (27)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Faustas Atkočiūnas 2024-5184 2012 U-13U-13 Dovydas Žukas
2 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 U-15U-15 Tautė Baltakytė
3 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-15U-15 Emilė Bajorinaitė
4 Tautvydas Bujanauskas 2024-4458 2011 U-15U-15 Benas Kucinas
5 Sofija Butkutė 2024-4831 2012 U-13U-13 Luknė Švarplytė
6 Olivija Butkutė 2024-4830 2010 U-15U-15 Auksė Galvelytė
7 Auksė Galvelytė 2024-4719 2010 U-15U-15 Olivija Butkutė
8 Deila Griūnaitė 2024-5723 2011 U-15U-15 Ugnė Klevinskaitė
9 Adas Gumauskas 2024-4502 2012 U-13U-13 Adomas Jurgutis
10 Saulė Ivanovaitė 2024-4885 2011 U-15U-15 Vytė Janulaitytė
11 Vytė Janulaitytė 2024-4737 2011 U-15U-15 Saulė Ivanovaitė
12 Adomas Jurgutis 2024-5112 2012 U-13U-13 Adas Gumauskas
13 Ugnė Klevinskaitė 2024-4793 2011 U-15U-15 Deila Griūnaitė
14 Benas Kucinas 2024-4467 2010 U-15U-15 Tautvydas Bujanauskas
15 Benediktas Kuodys 2024-4725 2014 U-11U-11 Vilius Pileičikas
16 Beatričė Kuodytė 2024-4726 2016 U-11U-13 Eva Žukaitė
17 Denas Jonas Miseckas 2024-4845 2014 U-11U-11 Jonas Jakovlev
18 Šarūnė Naujalytė 2024-4445 2010 U-15U-15 Gustė Žiemelytė
19 Vilius Pileičikas 2024-4455 2014 U-11U-11 Benediktas Kuodys
20 Medeina Seniūnaitė 2024-6110 2011 U-15U-15 Eglė Simanauskaitė
21 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 U-15U-15 Kipras Mašidlauskas
22 Luknė Švarplytė 2024-5260 2012 U-13U-13 Sofija Butkutė
23 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 U-15U-15 Vytautas Maciukevičius
24 Žemyna Urbaitė 2024-4715 2015 U-11U-13 Liepa Kličiūtė
25 Gustė Žiemelytė 2024-4774 2010 U-15U-15 Šarūnė Naujalytė
26 Eva Žukaitė 2024-6046 2015 U-11U-13 Beatričė Kuodytė
27 Dovydas Žukas 2024-6083 2013 U-13U-13 Faustas Atkočiūnas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-15U-15 Tadas Rimkus
29 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-15U-15 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
30 Jonas Jakovlev 2024-4887 2014 U-11U-11 Denas Jonas Miseckas
31 Benas Jakovlev 2024-4889 2010 U-15U-15 Nojus Jarmalavicius
32 Nojus Jarmalavicius 2024-4874 2010 U-15U-15 Benas Jakovlev
33 Justas Jurevičius 2024-4516 2014 U-11U-11 Augustas Sakalauskas
34 Liepa Kličiūtė 2024-5228 2014 U-11U-13 Žemyna Urbaitė
35 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-15U-15 Deividas Vaivada
36 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-15U-15 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
37 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-15U-15 Jonas Aleknavičius
38 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 U-15U-15 Medeina Seniūnaitė
39 Deividas Vaivada 2024-5720 2011 U-15U-15 Ugnius Lygnugaris
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (29)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-15U-15 Augustas Macnorius
41 Simas Aukštkalnis 2024-4557 2010 U-15U-15 Nojus Petras Macas
42 Urtė BERTULYTĖ 2024-6058 2011 U-15U-15 Justė Navickaitė
43 Motiejus Brazauskas 2024-4636 2015 U-11U-11 Rytis Ribikauskas
44 Austėja Butkutė 2024-5313 2010 U-15U-15 Marija Miniotaitė
45 Kamilė Čepauskaitė 2024-5375 2010 U-15U-15 Emilija Dumašiūtė
46 Adomas Drukteinis 2024-5338 2012 U-13U-13 Kajus Knatauskas
47 Emilija Dumašiūtė 2024-5984 2010 U-15U-15 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
48 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13
49 Emilis Karpenko 2024-5306 2012 U-13U-13 Eimantas Matulionis
50 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
51 Kajus Knatauskas 2024-4835 2013 U-13U-13 Adomas Drukteinis
52 Eglė Košytė 2024-5985 2010 U-15U-15 Liepa Kisieliūtė
53 Domantas Kuperskis 2024-6096 2015 U-11U-11 Dominykas Mejeris
54 Nojus Petras Macas 2024-4597 2010 U-15U-15 Simas Aukštkalnis
55 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Altaravičius
56 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė 2024-5445 2013 U-13U-13 Eligija Misevičiūtė
57 Eimantas Matulionis 2024-4776 2013 U-13U-13 Emilis Karpenko
58 Emilis Mažeika 2024-6042 2012 U-13
59 Dominykas Mejeris 2024-6056 2015 U-11U-11 Domantas Kuperskis
60 Marija Miniotaitė 2024-6055 2010 U-15U-15 Austėja Butkutė
61 Eligija Misevičiūtė 2024-5443 2013 U-13U-13 Viltė Maksimavičiūtė
62 Justė Navickaitė 2024-6037 2011 U-15U-15 Urtė BERTULYTĖ
63 Mindaugas Rabačius 2024-4724 2011 U-15
64 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13U-13 Gustė Savickytė
65 Rytis Ribikauskas 2024-4781 2015 U-11U-11 Motiejus Brazauskas
66 Augustas Sakalauskas 2024-6093 2014 U-11U-11 Justas Jurevičius
67 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 U-13U-13 Raminta Ramanauskytė
68 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Vakarė Girdvainytė 2024-4890 2013 U-13U-13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite
70 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
71 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13U-13 Simas Žukauskas
72 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
73 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-11U-13 Vakarė Girdvainytė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Eva Delnevičiūtė 2024-6101 2011 U-15U-15 Elzė Jakštytė
75 Mykolas Jakštys 2024-6099 2011 U-15U-15 Vakaris Puidokas
76 Elzė Jakštytė 2024-6109 2012 U-15U-15 Eva Delnevičiūtė
77 Vytautas Maciukevičius 2024-6107 2011 U-15U-15 Ignas Tamošauskas
78 Vakaris Puidokas 2024-6103 2011 U-15U-15 Mykolas Jakštys
79 Simas Žukauskas 2024-6100 2013 U-13U-13 Domas Meškauskas
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
80 Adomas Balsys 2024-6102 2013 U-13 ARMANDAS Urbanavičius
81 Danas Daveckas 2024-5877 2011 U-15U-15 Rokas Januškevičius
82 Rokas Januškevičius 2024-6086 2011 U-15U-15 Danas Daveckas
83 Saulė Kazelskaitė 2024-6106 2010 U-15U-15 Augustė Zaueraitė
84 Mėta Petkauskaitė 2024-6084 2011 U-15U-15 Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
85 Goda Rubavičiūtė 2024-4607 2010 U-15 Ema Taurinskytė
86 Ema Taurinskytė 2024-6089 2010 U-15U-15 Goda Rubavičiūtė
87 ARMANDAS Urbanavičius 2024-6049 2012 U-13U-13 Adomas Balsys
88 Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė 2024-6088 2010 U-15U-15 Mėta Petkauskaitė
89 Augustė Zaueraitė 2024-6098 2010 U-15U-15 Saulė Kazelskaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Kipras Mašidlauskas 2024-5817 2011 U-15U-15 Julius Surgėla
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Liepa Kisieliūtė 2024-4469 2010 U-15U-15 Eglė Košytė

Registration time has expired





Print version