MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-22 02:08 took:187.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Children's League Stage 2


2024 April 06 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MD WD XD
Suaug C (C): 3 1.4 1 5 1.8
Suaug D (D): 6 0.8
Suaug E (E): 5 0.5 9 0.7 6 0.5

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug C Darius Jasiukėnas
2 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 Suaug C Danielė Jonušaitytė Suaug C Laurynas Kondrotas
3 Darius Jasiukėnas 2024-5666 1979 Suaug E Tomas Vaškas Suaug C Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
4 Danielė Jonušaitytė 2024-4583 2009 Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug C Rokas Šadauskas
5 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug C Benas Vaškevičius Suaug C Gerda Jančiauskaitė
6 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Gintarė Šiožinienė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
7 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Tomas Grigas Suaug C Virginija Kubilienė
8 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug C Danielė Jonušaitytė
9 Miglė Šimonytė 2024-5651 1997 Suaug E Simona Vaškienė Suaug C Tomas Vaškevičius
10 Gintarė Šiožinienė 2024-4124 1983 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė Suaug E Tomas Vaškas
11 Marius Vaškas 2024-5772 1991 Suaug C Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug D Simona Vaškienė
12 Tomas Vaškas 2024-4146 1981 Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas Suaug E Gintarė Šiožinienė
13 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 Suaug C Laurynas Kondrotas
14 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 Suaug C Marius Vaškas Suaug C Miglė Šimonytė
15 Simona Vaškienė 2024-5957 1992 Suaug E Miglė Šimonytė Suaug D Marius Vaškas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
16 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
17 Ramūnas Gargasas 2024-4244 1968 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius Suaug E Luiza Ivanauskaitė
18 Luiza Ivanauskaitė 2024-6003 1977 Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas
19 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug E Luiza Ivanauskaitė Suaug D Evaldas Mikelevičius
20 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas Suaug D Kristina Kalesinskienė
21 Danielius Vaitkus 2024-5448 1979 Suaug D Olesia Žakevičienė
22 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Suaug D Danielius Vaitkus
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug D Simona Rutkauskienė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Giedrė Meškauskienė 2024-4707 1985 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug D Edmundas Rutkauskas
25 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug D Giedrė Meškauskienė
26 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė Suaug D Algirdas Išganaitis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug D Vidas Vaitkus
28 Kristina Dumčiuvienė 2024-4242 1988 Suaug E Saulė Gailūnaitė Suaug E Povilas Makackas
29 Aurimas Gailiūnas 2024-5667 1976 Suaug E Arūnas Vasiliauskas Suaug E Saulė Gailūnaitė
30 Saulė Gailūnaitė 2024-5630 2000 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė Suaug E Aurimas Gailiūnas
31 Aušrinė Klovaitė 6073 1998 Suaug E Rūta Kuodienė Suaug E Aldas Mackevičius
32 Rūta Kuodienė 2024-5631 1988 Suaug E Aušrinė Klovaitė Suaug E Arūnas Vasiliauskas
33 Povilas Makackas 2024-6018 1991 Suaug E Vidas Vaitkus Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė
34 Vidas Vaitkus 2024-5663 1975 Suaug E Povilas Makackas Suaug D Aistė Bajorinienė
35 Arūnas Vasiliauskas 2024-5509 1972 Suaug E Aurimas Gailiūnas Suaug E Rūta Kuodienė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 2024-4331 1987 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė
37 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Gabriele Sinkeviciute 6152 1994 Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
39 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Aistė Bajorinienė
40 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug E Gabriele Sinkeviciute
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
41 Aldas Mackevičius 6077 1997 Suaug E Aušrinė Klovaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version