MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-18 02:08 took:235.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton Stage 7


2024 July 20 d.; Kauno sporto halė 45m 9s
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 7 12 2.3 5 3 3.4
Suaug B (B): 8 4 0.7 4 6 2
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 2 0.45 7 8 1.2
Suaug D (D): 9 0.9 9 0.9 13 1.4
Suaug E (E): 7 8 18 1

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug D Justas Mankus Suaug D Edita Kasparevičienė
2 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug D Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas
3 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Nedas Neverdauskas Suaug Ūla Žemaitė
4 Rolandas Čepulis 2024-4221 1971 Suaug D Mindaugas Žemaitis Suaug D Looking for a partner
5 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 2024-5346 1996 Suaug
6 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug BSuaug C Marijus Stankevičius Suaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova
7 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 SuaugSuaug B Ūla Žemaitė Suaug B Donatas Rumšys
8 Darius Jasiukėnas 2024-5666 1979 Suaug CSuaug E Tomas Vaškas Suaug E Waiting for approval
9 Danielė Jonušaitytė 2024-4583 2009 SuaugSuaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug D Rokas Šadauskas
10 Judita Majauskienė 2024-4202 1981 Suaug E Jurgita Šaučiulienė Suaug E Justas Mankus
11 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug D Saulius Blankas Suaug E Judita Majauskienė
12 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug BSuaug Evaldas Bradūnas
13 Vidas Pilvinis 2024-6283 1967 Suaug B Laimonas Vaškevicius
14 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug B Gerda Jančiauskaitė
15 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Vėjas Germanas Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė
16 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug BSuaug Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė
17 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug D Saulė Gailūnaitė Suaug D Tomas Kiveris
18 Tomas Vaškas 2024-4146 1981 Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas Suaug E Žana Žurba
19 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug B Vidas Pilvinis Suaug B Rasa Lazauskaitė
20 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 SuaugSuaug Rokas Šadauskas Suaug Karolina Bagdonaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Austėja Belenavičiūtė 2024-5353 2009 SuaugSuaug E Daniela Žilionytė Suaug C Dalius Juodsnukis
22 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug D Gerda Zeltine
23 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 SuaugSuaug Mantas Šatrauskas Suaug C Austėja Belenavičiūtė
24 Mantas Šatrauskas 2024-6204 1996 SuaugSuaug Dalius Juodsnukis
25 Emanuelis Vnek 2024-4760 2009 Suaug BSuaug B Looking for a partner Suaug C Ingrida Kaminskaitė
26 Daniela Žilionytė 2024-5351 2009 SuaugSuaug E Austėja Belenavičiūtė
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 SuaugSuaug C Looking for a partner Suaug B Matas Revinskas
28 Vilius Juraitis 2024-4610 2009 Suaug CSuaug E Gintarė Juraitienė
29 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 SuaugSuaug Looking for a partner Suaug B Barbora Bieliauskaitė
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 SuaugSuaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug D Danielė Jonušaitytė Suaug C Emanuelis Vnek
32 Mantas Palubinskas 2024-6127 1991 SuaugSuaug Looking for a partner Suaug Roberta Palubinskienė
33 Roberta Palubinskienė 2024-6124 1998 Suaug B Looking for a partner Suaug Mantas Palubinskas
34 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug B
35 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug B
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug BSuaug B Looking for a partner Suaug D Aistė Bajorinienė
37 Aistė Bajorinienė 2024-4364 1985 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug D Edmundas Bajorinas
38 Kristina Dumčiuvienė 2024-4242 1988 Suaug D Ovidija Normantė
39 Aurimas Gailiūnas 2024-5667 1976 Suaug E Saulė Gailūnaitė
40 Saulė Gailūnaitė 2024-5630 2000 SuaugSuaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug E Aurimas Gailiūnas
41 Artūras Jadvinskis 2024-4211 1967 Suaug D Tomas Kiveris Suaug E Jurgita Kundrotiene
42 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Looking for a partner Suaug B Laimonas Vaškevicius
43 Adam Narbutas-Jorgensen 6465 2005 Suaug
44 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug C Eglė Bagdonienė Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
45 Ovidija Normantė 2024-4400 1989 Suaug D Kristina Dumčiuvienė
46 Arūnas Vasiliauskas 2024-5509 1972 Suaug E Looking for a partner Suaug E Looking for a partner
47 Gerda Zeltine 2024-6111 1984 Suaug C Asta Rėčkuvienė Suaug D Justas Čekavičius
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Param Agarwal 6464 2000 Suaug C
49 Sergejus Anilionis 2024-5574 1983 Suaug D Renaldas Bujokas
50 Ganishka Arachchilage 2024-4854 1988 Suaug D Jurgis Stasinas Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė
51 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug D Sergejus Anilionis
52 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Arundeo Yadav
53 Arundeo Yadav 2024-5486 2000 Suaug E Andžej Davydenka Suaug E Natalija Sobianina
54 Akvilė Jovaišienė 2024-6070 1986 Suaug E Natalija Sobianina Suaug E Ganishka Arachchilage
55 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug C Looking for a partner
56 Meida Lileikyte 2024-5586 1997 SuaugSuaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova Suaug E Jurgis Stasinas
57 Karolina Petraškaitė 2024-4341 1992 SuaugSuaug B Lina Railienė Suaug B Ignas Lukoševičius
58 Natalija Sobianina 2024-5187 1988 Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė Suaug E Arundeo Yadav
59 Jurgis Stasinas 2024-4809 1991 Suaug D Ganishka Arachchilage Suaug E Meida Lileikyte
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (14)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Martas Ambraziūnas 2024-4681 1984 Suaug D Tomas Merkelys
61 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug C Ilona Pocienė Suaug D Tomas Merkelys
62 Roberta Baneviciene 2024-4160 1982 Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
63 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug BSuaug B Ignas Lukoševičius Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė
64 Žygimantas Maleckas 2024-5335 1978 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
65 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug D Monika Miseckienė Suaug E Žygimantas Maleckas
66 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug C Looking for a partner
67 Tomas Merkelys 2024-6298 1984 Suaug D Martas Ambraziūnas Suaug D Indrė Ambraziūnienė
68 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug D Laura Maleckienė
69 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug C Indrė Ambraziūnienė
70 Lina Railienė 2024-4208 1982 Suaug B Karolina Petraškaitė
71 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug D Vilma Blankienė
72 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 SuaugSuaug B Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas
73 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug CSuaug D Rolandas Čepulis Suaug E Roberta Baneviciene
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 SuaugSuaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug B Nedas Šimkus
75 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug Tomas Vaškevičius
76 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Vilma Kaikarienė Suaug C Eduard Goss
77 Tomas Kiveris 2024-4144 1990 Suaug D Artūras Jadvinskis Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
78 Aleksandra Ševeliova 2024-4866 1999 SuaugSuaug D Meida Lileikyte Suaug D Vėjas Germanas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
79 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug D Renata Kučinskienė Suaug E Vilius Juraitis
80 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug B Eduard Goss Suaug B Karolina Petraškaitė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Audrius Ambrasas 2024-5094 1962 Suaug C Rasa Ambrasienė
82 Rasa Ambrasienė 2024-5093 1962 Suaug C Audrius Ambrasas
83 Eglė Bagdonienė 2024-4499 1978 Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė Suaug B Looking for a partner
84 Aušra Jankauskiene 2024-5500 1972 Suaug D Looking for a partner Suaug D Looking for a partner
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Roma Nedzinskė Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius
86 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug CSuaug C Giedrius Arbačiauskas Suaug C Renata Kučinskienė
87 Renata Kučinskienė 2024-5482 1983 Suaug D Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug C Tomas Kučinskas
88 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevičius
89 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Justas Čekavičius
90 Rolandas Mazurkevičius 2024-4262 1968 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug D Roma Nedzinskė
91 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė Suaug D Rolandas Mazurkevičius
92 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Suaug E Jurgita Kundrotiene Suaug E Vytautas Dauskurdis
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Giedrius Arbačiauskas 2024-4483 1989 Suaug CSuaug C Tomas Kučinskas Suaug C Asta Rėčkuvienė
94 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Suaug C Gerda Zeltine Suaug C Giedrius Arbačiauskas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
95 Aurimas Daraškevičius 2024-5583 1988 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
96 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2024-4214 1974 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius Suaug D Vilma Blankienė
97 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
98 Gediminas Martišauskas 2024-4293 1977 Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius Suaug E Olga Lesutis
99 Jurgita Šaučiulienė 2024-6263 1979 Suaug E Judita Majauskienė Suaug E Looking for a partner
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
100 Edita Kasparevičienė 2024-6184 1985 Suaug E Olga Lesutis Suaug D Saulius Blankas
101 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova 2024-5669 1986 Suaug E Žana Žurba Suaug E Nedas Jurgelevičius
102 Žana Žurba 2024-5337 1975 Suaug E Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova Suaug E Tomas Vaškas
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
103 Vytautas Dauskurdis 2024-6255 1983 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė
104 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Vytautas Dauskurdis Suaug D Simona Rutkauskienė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Nedas Jurgelevičius Suaug E Elena Vaulina
106 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Aistė Bajorinienė Suaug D Algirdas Išganaitis
- - (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
107 Suaug D Aušra Jankauskiene
108 Andrius Banevicius 2024-5923 1982 Suaug E Joris Kubilius Suaug E Looking for a partner
109 Joris Kubilius 6466 2008 Suaug E Andrius Banevicius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
110 Nedas Jurgelevičius 2024-5218 2005 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug E Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Jurgita Kundrotiene 2024-6281 1976 Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė Suaug E Artūras Jadvinskis
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Elena Vaulina 2024-6235 1976 Suaug E Looking for a partner Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
113 Olga Lesutis 2024-5997 1985 Suaug E Edita Kasparevičienė Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
JSO klubas Kauno "Jaunalietuvių sporto organizacijos" mokykla (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
114 Jolanta Jasiukėnienė 2024-5965 1980 Suaug E Waiting for approval






Print version