Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Mantas Lukonas + Erika Žiaušytė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
16.3 | 1d. | Ugnius Lygnugaris + Meida Levickaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Ieva Zagorskytė | 2:0 | Lukas Galdikas + Aurėja Metrikytė | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Grigas Šernauskas + Gustė Butkutė | 0:2 | Sebastianas Stankus + Paulina Petrovaitė | 14:21 | 15:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Rokas Krūminas + Augustė Stankevičiūtė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | Mantas Lukonas + Erika Žiaušytė | Bye | ||||||
8.2 | 1d. 10:25 | 4 | Ugnius Lygnugaris + Meida Levickaitė | 0:2 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | 13:21 | 19:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 10:50 | 2 | Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 2:0 | Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Ieva Zagorskytė | 21:9 | 21:8 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 10:50 | 1 | Sebastianas Stankus + Paulina Petrovaitė | 0:2 | Rokas Krūminas + Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 6:21 | 7:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Lukas Galdikas + Aurėja Metrikytė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Grigas Šernauskas + Gustė Butkutė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 1 | Mantas Lukonas + Erika Žiaušytė | 2:0 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 2 | Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 0:2 | Rokas Krūminas + Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 12:21 | 6:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. | Bye | Ugnius Lygnugaris + Meida Levickaitė | ||||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 3 | Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Ieva Zagorskytė | 2:0 | Sebastianas Stankus + Paulina Petrovaitė | 21:13 | 21:13 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 3 | Lukas Galdikas + Aurėja Metrikytė | 2:0 | Grigas Šernauskas + Gustė Butkutė | 21:19 | 21:10 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 3 | Mantas Lukonas + Erika Žiaušytė | 0:2 | Rokas Krūminas + Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 14:21 | 19:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | 2:0 | Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 21:18 | 21:19 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 1 | Ugnius Lygnugaris + Meida Levickaitė | 2:0 | Vakaris Kazbaraitis + Ieva Zagorskytė | 21:14 | 21:10 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. | 2 | Bye | Sebastianas Stankus + Paulina Petrovaitė | |||||
9-10.1 | 1d. | Bye | Lukas Galdikas + Aurėja Metrikytė | ||||||
11-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Grigas Šernauskas + Gustė Butkutė |