Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 09:55 | 1 | Andžej Mackevič + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Darius Sirvydis + Vaiva Kelečienė | 21:10 | 21:11 | 15' | |
16.2 | 1d. 09:55 | 9 | Mindaugas Trybas + Svetlana Čalkina BBK | 2:0 | Tadas Ivanauskas + Alina Michaliova | 22:20 | 21:10 | 21' | |
16.3 | 1d. 09:55 | 3 | Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė | 2:0 | Darius Likas + Edita Likiene | 21:19 | 21:10 | 18' | |
16.4 | 1d. 09:55 | 7 | Audrius Petravičius + Eglė Gėdminienė | 1:2 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė | 22:24 | 21:13 | 21:23 | 37' |
16.5 | 1d. 09:55 | 2 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė | 2:0 | Dainius Mazėtis + Eglė Bagdonienė | 21:17 | 21:11 | 18' | |
16.6 | 1d. 09:55 | 6 | Kristijonas Jucys + Sandra Čečkauskienė | 2:0 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė | 21:19 | 21:18 | 18' | |
16.7 | 1d. 09:55 | 8 | Mindaugas Danys + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 2:1 | Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė | 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 30' |
16.8 | 1d. 09:55 | 5 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 0:2 | Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Aurelija Pakšytė | 19:21 | 13:21 | 18' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:20 | 8 | Andžej Mackevič + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | BBK Mindaugas Trybas + Svetlana Čalkina | 21:7 | 21:18 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 10:20 | 4 | Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė | 0:2 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė | 12:21 | 14:21 | 20' | |
8.3 | 1d. 10:45 | 3 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė | 0:2 | Kristijonas Jucys + Sandra Čečkauskienė | 7:21 | 17:21 | 17' | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:45 | 1 | Mindaugas Danys + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 0:2 | Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Aurelija Pakšytė | 17:21 | 12:21 | 17' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:10 | 2 | Andžej Mackevič + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė | 21:9 | 21:14 | 17' | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:10 | 6 | Kristijonas Jucys + Sandra Čečkauskienė | 0:2 | Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Aurelija Pakšytė | 10:21 | 15:21 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:10 | 4 | Mindaugas Trybas + Svetlana Čalkina BBK | 1:2 | Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:23 | 35' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:10 | 9 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė | 2:0 | Mindaugas Danys + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:9 | 14' |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:35 | 5 | Andžej Mackevič + Jelena Ramaneckienė | 2:0 | Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Aurelija Pakšytė | 21:14 | 21:15 | 20' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:35 | 9 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė | 2:0 | Kristijonas Jucys + Sandra Čečkauskienė | 21:12 | 21:13 | 17' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:35 | 3 | Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė | 2:0 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė | 23:21 | 21:13 | 22' |