Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Supronas | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:50 | 5 | Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys | 0:2 | Arūnas Daugaravičius + Marius Armonas | 1:21 | 3:21 | 11' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Almantas Vizbara + Gintaras Bacevičius | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Karolis Šemeta + Alfredas Fedenko | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Povilas Marčiukaitis + Gediminas Jauniškis | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. | Andrius Kvietkauskas + Paulius Sakalauskas | Bye | ||||||
16.8 | 1d. | Andrius Valantiejus + Ramūnas Bilius | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 18:15 | 7 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Supronas | 2:0 | Arūnas Daugaravičius + Marius Armonas | 21:6 | 21:11 | 15' | |
8.2 | 1d. 17:50 | 8 | Almantas Vizbara + Gintaras Bacevičius | 0:2 | Karolis Šemeta + Alfredas Fedenko | 10:21 | 10:21 | 12' | |
8.3 | 1d. 17:50 | 9 | Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras | 2:0 | Povilas Marčiukaitis + Gediminas Jauniškis | 21:8 | 21:8 | 13' | |
8.4 | 1d. 17:50 | 7 | Andrius Kvietkauskas + Paulius Sakalauskas | 0:2 | Andrius Valantiejus + Ramūnas Bilius | 15:21 | 12:21 | 18' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 18:40 | 7 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Supronas | 2:0 | Karolis Šemeta + Alfredas Fedenko | 21:12 | 21:16 | 18' | |
4.2 | 1d. 18:15 | 8 | Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras | 2:0 | Andrius Valantiejus + Ramūnas Bilius | 21:17 | 21:19 | 22' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 18:40 | 3 | Arūnas Daugaravičius + Marius Armonas | 2:0 | Almantas Vizbara + Gintaras Bacevičius | 21:1 | 21:11 | 14' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 18:15 | 2 | Povilas Marčiukaitis + Gediminas Jauniškis | 1:2 | Andrius Kvietkauskas + Paulius Sakalauskas | 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 33' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 19:05 | 7 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Linas Supronas | 2:0 | Dalius Juodsnukis + Paulius Jūras | 21:12 | 21:11 | 18' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 19:05 | 5 | Karolis Šemeta + Alfredas Fedenko | 1:2 | Andrius Valantiejus + Ramūnas Bilius | 17:21 | 21:14 | 9:21 | 27' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 19:05 | 4 | Arūnas Daugaravičius + Marius Armonas | 2:0 | Andrius Kvietkauskas + Paulius Sakalauskas | 21:11 | 21:19 | 17' |