Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:25 | 8 | Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė | 2:0 | Indrė Glaniauskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 21:18 | 21:16 | 19' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Lorena Valantiejiene + Vaiva Kelečienė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Eglė Rimdžiuvienė + Jurgita Bilienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 17:25 | 5 | Agnė Stankutė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 2:0 | Inesa Bacevičienė + Rimantė Mardosienė | 21:18 | 22:20 | 18' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Inga Bankauskienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:50 | 6 | Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė | 2:0 | Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė | 21:10 | 21:7 | 16' | |
8.2 | 1d. 17:25 | 9 | Lorena Valantiejiene + Vaiva Kelečienė | 1:2 | Eglė Rimdžiuvienė + Jurgita Bilienė | 7:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 29' |
8.3 | 1d. 17:50 | 7 | Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite | 2:0 | Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė | 21:7 | 21:6 | 14' | |
8.4 | 1d. 17:50 | 1 | Agnė Stankutė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 0:2 | Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Inga Bankauskienė | 10:21 | 4:21 | 14' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 18:15 | 2 | Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė | 2:0 | Eglė Rimdžiuvienė + Jurgita Bilienė | 21:8 | 21:16 | 21' | |
4.2 | 1d. 18:15 | 4 | Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite | 2:0 | Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Inga Bankauskienė | 21:15 | 21:14 | 22' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 18:15 | 8 | Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė | 2:0 | Lorena Valantiejiene + Vaiva Kelečienė | 21:19 | 21:17 | 21' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 18:15 | 6 | Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė | 2:0 | Agnė Stankutė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 21:11 | 21:19 | 18' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:40 | 3 | Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė | 2:0 | Aurelija Pakšytė + Ausra Brikaite | 21:19 | 21:19 | 24' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 18:40 | 6 | Eglė Rimdžiuvienė + Jurgita Bilienė | 0:2 | Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Inga Bankauskienė | 10:21 | 13:21 | 21' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 18:40 | 4 | Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė | 2:0 | Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė | 21:15 | 21:17 | 18' |