Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1239
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Lithuanian U15
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 19:00 | 3 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 2:0 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė | 21:9 | 21:6 | 15' | |
8.2 | 1d. 19:00 | 6 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 2:0 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 21:16 | 21:17 | 21' | |
8.3 | 1d. 19:30 | 3 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė | 2:0 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | 21:00 | 21:00 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 19:30 | 3 | Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 2:1 | Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:13 | 33' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 5 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 2:0 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21:13 | 21:12 | 22' | |
4.2 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 3 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė | 0:2 | Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 15:21 | 15:21 | 23' | |
5-8.1 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 6 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė | 0:2 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 15:21 | 5:21 | 19' | |
5-8.2 | 2d. 2d 13:30 | 6 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | 0:2 | Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 0:21 | 0:21 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 3 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 2:0 | Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 21:12 | 21:17 | 19' | |
3-4.1 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 6 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 2:1 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 34' |
5-6.1 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 5 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 0:2 | Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 11:21 | 12:21 | 22' | |
7-8.1 | 2d. 2d 14:30 | 6 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė | 2:0 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | 21:0 | 21:0 |
Print version